Portugal Tenders - 10 May 2024

31 tenders published in Portugal on 10 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Park Management, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Park Management, Education & Training, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5056159 Portugal Technical assistance services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO E ASSISTNCIA TCNICA PARA EQUIPAMENTOS DE IMAGIOLOGIA E ECOGRAFIA DA MARCA PHILIPS DE DIVERSOS SERVIOS DO SES Deadline09 Jun 2024 5056182 Portugal Reservoir cleaning services Prestao de Servios de Higienizao de Infraestruturas de Abastecimento de gua Deadline07 Jun 2024 5056286 Portugal Advertising and marketing services CONCESSO DE UTILIZAO PRIVATIVA DO DOMNIO PBLICO MUNICIPAL PARA INSTALAO MANUTENO E EXPLORAO DE PUBLICIDADE EM MOBILIRIO URBANO Deadline14 Jun 2024 5056325 Portugal Bridge renewal construction work Empreitada L ALGARVE - FARO-VRSA - REFORO DAS PONTES DE TAVIRA E ALMARGEM Deadline08 Jul 2024 5056347 Portugal Magnetic resonance unit Aquisio e instalao de trs equipamentos de Ressonncia Magntica para o INMLCF IP Projeto 74 - Modernizao dos sistemas e equipamentos da Medicina Le Deadline07 Jun 2024 5056402 Portugal Project and design preparation estimation of costs CONCURSO DE CONCEO NOS TERMOS DO ART 219 DO CCP PARA A ELABORAO DO PROJETO DE REABILITAO E AMPLIAO DA ESCOLA SECUNDRIA Deadline10 Aug 2024 5056439 Portugal Refuse and waste related services Gesto de Resduos do Tratamento de guas Residuais do Polo Lis Deadline07 Jun 2024 5056984 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of warships Docagem NRP Escorpio Deadline09 Jun 2024 5057283 Portugal Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services Prestao de Servios de Manuteno de Espaos Verdes nas Unies de Freguesias de Montijo-Afonsoeiro Atalaia-Alto Estanquei Deadline04 Jun 2024 5057343 Portugal Medical consumables Material de coluna em regime de consignao Deadline10 Jun 2024 5057524 Portugal Flats construction work EMPREITADA DE CONSTRUO DO EDIFCIO DE HABITAO NA RUA DA VERNICA LISBOA Deadline24 May 2024 5057550 Portugal Measuring and control equipment CPI 0012024 Deadline22 Jun 2024 5057664 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Cirurgia Vascular - Venoso e Diagnstico Deadline07 Jun 2024 5057772 Portugal School meals P0582024 - Fornecimento de Matria Prima e Servios para as Refeies Escolares - Ano Letivo de 2024-2025 116412024 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5057820 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 0124 Deadline08 Jun 2024 5057826 Portugal Promotional services Promoo Turstica do destino Aores nos mercados externos emissores do Reino Unido Alemanha e Blgica Deadline01 Jun 2024 5058011 Portugal Information systems and servers Fornecimento de Incremento da Capacidade de Reverse-Proxy Deadline09 Jun 2024 5058038 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Aquisio de servios de transporte para atividades pedaggicas desportivas escolares e outras Deadline11 Jun 2024 5058165 Portugal Miscellaneous services Servios de Gesto de Campo de Frias Vives Santa Maria da Feira nos agrupamentos de escolas do Municpio Deadline13 Jun 2024 5058183 Portugal School furniture CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO DE MOBILIRIO ESCOLAR PARA OS JARDINS DE INFNCIAESCOLAS BSICAS E ESCOLAS SECUNDRIAS DO CONCELHO DE LOUL Deadline05 Jun 2024 5058229 Portugal Telecommunications services Aquisio de Servios de Comunicaes para o Sistema de Mobilidade do Mondego Deadline25 May 2024 5058241 Portugal Electrical installation work Empreitada de conceo-construo das aes previstas no projeto de investimento n 78 - parque industrial de campo maior - rea de acolhimento empr Deadline29 May 2024 5058270 Portugal Building construction work CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICITAO INTERNACIONAL PARA AS EMPREITADAS DE CONCEO E CONSTRUO DE 44 FOGOS NO CONCELHO DA MOITA Deadline21 Jun 2024 5058295 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Recolha de Resduos Slidos Urbanos no Concelho de Vila Verde Deadline26 Jun 2024 5058318 Portugal Motor vehicles LOCAO OPERACIONAL DE VECULOS PARA A POLCIA MUNICIPAL Deadline07 Jun 2024 5058684 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Locao operacional de 368 trezentos e sessenta e oito equipamentos multifuncionais Deadline25 Jun 2024 5060115 Portugal Track rails Aquisio de carril 54E1 e 60E1 Deadline05 Jun 2024 5060137 Portugal Computer-related equipment 22024 Mobilirio Equipamento e software Deadline06 Jun 2024 5060171 Portugal Cleaning services 81001624 - Servios de Limpeza - Junho a Dez 2024 Deadline07 Jun 2024 5060212 Acquisition of the provision of combined Surveillance and Human Security services and connection services to the Alarm reception and monitoring center for properties under the mana Deadline01 Jan 1970 5060232 Portugal Road-maintenance works Empreitada RAP A23 CONSERVAO CORRENTE E OPERAO 20252028 Deadline22 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us