Portugal Tenders - 15 May 2024

30 tenders published in Portugal on 15 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 15 May 2024, across industries like Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5081141 LIQUID NUTRITIONAL FORMULA WITHOUT SIMPLE SUGARS TECHNICAL SHEET Deadline17 May 2024 5082242 Portugal Operation of a sewage plant PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE OPERAO MANUTENO E CONSERVAO DA ETAR DE PARADA E DA ESTAO DE COMPOSTAGEM DE LAMAS DE PARADA Deadline07 Aug 2024 5082281 Portugal Lighting equipment and electric lamps CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICAO DE ANNCIO NO JOUE PARA FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO DE MATERIAL ELTRICO MATERIAL DE ILUMINAO PBLICA E DECORATI Deadline09 Jun 2024 5082444 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Servios de Seguros Deadline10 Jun 2024 5082449 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses Empreitada de Construo do Edifcio E da Operao de Lordelo do Ouro Deadline31 May 2024 5082470 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios de apoio operao de conferncia do CCM-SNS 20240005 Deadline20 May 2024 5082534 Portugal Forestry services Aquisio de servios de faixas de gesto de combustvel 2024 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5082541 Portugal All other non-therapeutic products ICP20240054- REAGENTES AREAS DE BIOQUIMICA E IMUNOQUIMICA - RENOVAVEL Deadline15 Jun 2024 5082587 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza das instalaes dos SMAS de Almada Deadline10 Jun 2024 5082724 Portugal Miscellaneous metal acid salts 2024_004CP - Aquisio de Coagulantes Inorgnicos base de Cloreto de Alumnio pelas Empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal Deadline12 Jun 2024 5082766 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de refeies escolares - ano letivo 20242025 Deadline12 Jun 2024 5082799 Portugal Medical specialist services Prestao de Servios de Realizao de Meios Complementares de Diagnstico e Teraputica MCDTs na rea da Imagiologia - Ressonncias Magnticas RM a ut Deadline12 Jun 2024 5082984 Portugal Gully emptiers CPI 0352024 - Aquisio de uma viatura pesada 19 TON para trabalhos de limpeza de esgotos e fossas Deadline17 Jun 2024 5083168 Portugal Support services for water transport Aquisio e Implementao do novo assinalamento da Via Navegvel do Douro na Albufeira de Carrapatelo Deadline12 Jun 2024 5083231 Portugal Helpdesk and support services Aquisio de Servios de Outsourcing de Tecnologias de Informao para Service Desk Deadline16 Jun 2024 5083239 Portugal Sewage pumps Fornecimento e instalao de grupos eletrobombas de guas residuais para o Polo Lis Deadline17 Jun 2024 5083243 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services 69CLPQAT2024 - Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento aplicacional no mbito da Manuteno do Sistema da Gesto Declarativa Com Deadline12 Jun 2024 5083458 Portugal Electricity distribution Contratao do fornecimento de Energia Eltrica para o Municpio de Mira BTN BTE MT e BTN IP Deadline09 Jun 2024 5083461 Portugal Surveillance services Concurso Pblico com publicao Internacional tendente celebrao de Servios de Vigilncia para as Instalaes da Sede da OCC e Auditrio Deadline17 Jun 2024 5083512 Portugal Milk Fornecimento em contnuo de leite escolar Deadline19 May 2024 5084470 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios de manuteno evolutiva e corretiva do sistema nacional de notificao de incidentes NOTIFICA 20240167 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5084474 Portugal Engineering services Aquisio de Servios para Fiscalizao Controlo da Qualidade Ambiente Coordenao de Segurana e Sade na empreitada IP8 EN121 - FERREIRA DO ALENTEJO KM 512 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5084574 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Concurso Pblico para aquisio de servios de manuteno e inspeo em espaos de jogo e recreio parques fitness e parques de skate Deadline13 Jun 2024 5084578 Portugal Laboratory reagents REAGENTES DE EXTRAO AUTOMTICA Deadline17 Jun 2024 5084583 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Reagentes para Anlise de Sangue Qumica e Imunologia e para Anlise de Ddivas de Sangue Mtodo Imunoqumico Deadline12 Jun 2024 5086060 Portugal Fuels Fornecimento de gs propano com contador nos estabelecimentos escolares e pavilhes municipais Deadline20 Jun 2024 5086093 Portugal Refurbishment of run-down buildings Concurso Limitado por prvia qualificao Empreitada de Requalificao da BPMP Deadline23 Oct 2024 5086130 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Aquisio de equipamento informtico Deadline12 Jun 2024 5086173 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses Empreitada de Construo do Edifcio C da Operao de Lordelo do Ouro Deadline03 Jun 2024 5086259 Portugal Meal-cooking services Fornecimento de refeies em refeitrio escolar a alunos do ensino pr-escolar 1 ciclo do ensino bsico Convento e Fomento e Residncia para Estudantes d Deadline17 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us