Portugal Tenders - 16 May 2024

35 tenders published in Portugal on 16 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 16 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5090652 Portugal Engineering design services Aquisio da prestao de servios especializados para desenvolvimento e implementao de uma soluo global de atendimento 360 sobre as plataformas S Deadline14 Jun 2024 5090675 Portugal Sewage services PRC_01312024_DEX - Aquisio de servios de operao e manuteno de subsistemas de saneamento da regio do Minho Interior Deadline13 Jun 2024 5090687 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Vitrectomia com colocao de equipamento Deadline28 May 2024 5090763 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Concurso Pblico com publicidade no JOUE para a Aquisio de Servios de Fiscalizao Acompanhamento e Controlo Deadline12 Jun 2024 5090783 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Aquisio de sobremesas padaria e pastelaria doce ultracongeladas para revenda nos espaos de Cafetaria e Restaurao sob gesto da Parques de Sint Deadline17 Jun 2024 5090866 Portugal Public relations services Servios de conceo organizao e acompanhamento de programas de visita e produes fotogrficas e audiovisuais a realizar em territrio nacional Deadline15 Jun 2024 5090938 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Locao operacional de 368 trezentos e sessenta e oito equipamentos multifuncionais Deadline29 Jun 2024 5091166 Portugal Specialised photography services CPI 150PC2024 - Aquisio de servios de digitalizao 2D e 3D de peas de patrimnio mvel na Regio Centro PRR Deadline14 Jun 2024 5091174 Portugal Hospital services 19008124 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5091319 Portugal Building-cleaning services Concurso Pblico para a Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza das Instalaes da APA SA Deadline13 Jun 2024 5091341 Portugal Storage media Aquisio de Equipamento Informtico Deadline18 Jun 2024 5091367 Portugal Energy-management services Concesso para instalao e explorao de pontos de carregamentos para veculos eltricos nos parques de estacionamento da Assembleia da Repblica Deadline17 Jun 2024 5091378 Portugal Catering services CONTRATAO DE SERVIOS DE CATERING PARA APOIO A EVENTOS DO MUNICPIO A REALIZAR EM 2024 E 2025 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5091494 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Concurso Pblico com publicidade no JOUE para a Aquisio de Servios de Arqueologia Fiscalizao e Controlo da Deadline13 Jun 2024 5091521 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Concurso Pblico para a Aquisio de Servios de Arqueologia Fiscalizao e Controlo da Empreitada de Construo d Deadline13 Jun 2024 5091532 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de refeies escolares - ano letivo 20242025 Deadline13 Jun 2024 5091533 Portugal Training simulators EQUIPAMENTO DIDTICO PARA O ENSINO DAS TRANSMISSES MECNICAS COM A REALIDADE AUMENTADA Deadline18 Jun 2024 5091641 Portugal Industrial gases 3024004334Fornecimento de Gases Diversos Deadline15 Jun 2024 5091642 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies PRR - Fase 1 - Novas Infraestruturas Tcnicas do Centro de Dados datacenter da RNSI SGMAI em Oeiras Deadline15 Jun 2024 5091650 Portugal Sanitary works CP202420 _DEGA - guas Residuais do Bustelo PAR061 Aguada de Cima gueda Deadline23 Jun 2024 5091664 Portugal Woven fabrics Aquisio de Tecido Uniforme 3A e Tecido Uniforme 3B Deadline18 Jun 2024 5091686 Portugal Medical consumables 142001624 - Aquisio de Dispositivos de Encerramento de Shunt e Sistemas de Entrega para a ULSLO EPE Deadline17 Jun 2024 5091730 Portugal Cartons Aquisio de embalagens para acondicionamento da banana com capacidade para 19 kg em sistema de paletizao a 9 nove caixas de alto Deadline23 May 2024 5091732 Portugal Natural gas CP 612023 - Fornecimento Continuado de Gs Natural Comprimido GNC dividido em 2 Lotes Deadline17 Jun 2024 5091994 Portugal Railway construction works Concurso Pblico com Publicidade Internacional para a Concesso da Linha Ferroviria de Alta Velocidade entre Porto Campanh e Oi Deadline02 Jul 2024 5092409 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment Modernizao da Arquitetura e Infraestrutura de Cibersegurana - Firewalls e SIEM Deadline22 May 2024 5092433 Portugal School catering services Aquisio de Servios de Fornecimento de Refeies Escolares aos Alunos do Pr-Escolar 1 2 e 3 Ciclos e Secundrio do Agrupamento de Escolas de Oliveir Deadline12 Jun 2024 5092624 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios de Seguros Deadline11 Jun 2024 5092643 Portugal Electric vehicles AQUISIO DE SISTEMA DE BICICLETAS E TROTINETES PARTILHADAS - PROJETO C-STREETS Deadline14 Jun 2024 5092754 Portugal Track rails Aquisio de carril 54E1 para aplicao na ao Linha do Sul Estao de Praias do Sado Porto de Setbal - Eliminao dos constrangimentos Deadline17 Jun 2024 5092925 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de servios na rea de seguros - 20242025 Deadline14 Jun 2024 5094067 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CP n 93 AACUA-STIC 0424 - Aquisio de equipamentos e acessrios de informtica para os projetos de investigao enquadrveis nas Agendas fina Deadline31 May 2024 5094097 Portugal Promotional services Realizao de aes de promoo centradas na formao sobre Vinho do Porto no mercado nacional Deadline17 May 2024 5094142 Portugal Medical equipments 51004524 - Oxigenadores CCT Deadline16 Jun 2024 5094153 Portugal Systems consultancy services Aquisio de Servios e apoio de tecnologia de informao no ambiente ERPblica SAP implementada na Universidade de Lisboa Deadline20 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us