Portugal Tenders - 17 May 2024

26 tenders published in Portugal on 17 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 17 May 2024, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5097984 Supply of electronic weighing systems Deadline28 May 2024 5098561 Portugal Fair services Prestao de Servios para a Realizao dos Espetculos Musicais e respetiva logstica aos eventos Expobairrada e Festa da Juventude Deadline14 Jun 2024 5098719 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20240029 - PERAC - Artroplastia Total do Joelho Deadline17 Jun 2024 5099014 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services SERVIOS DE MANUTENO E SUPORTE APLICACIONAL A REPORTING E ANALTICA Deadline18 Jun 2024 5099527 Portugal Electric vehicles CPUB006DTEDGA2024 - Aquisio de Viaturas Eltricas para Limpeza Urbana Deadline17 Jun 2024 5099549 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de reagentes para bioqumica imunoqumica e serologia para a ULSTMAD EPE Deadline07 Jun 2024 5099553 Portugal Software package suites AQUISIO DE LICENCIAMENTO MICROSOFT PARA O MUNICPIO DE ODEMIRA Deadline14 Jun 2024 5099621 Portugal Regulating and controlling instruments and apparatus Equipamento de laboratrio de geotecnia e materiais de construo Deadline15 Jun 2024 5099867 Portugal Milk Fornecimento em contnuo de leite escolar Deadline31 May 2024 5099887 Portugal School meals Aquisio refeies escolares Deadline15 Jun 2024 5099905 Portugal Evaluation consultancy services R0602024 - Aquisio de servios para a realizao da Avaliao de Fundos Europeus Operacionalizao do Programa Assistncia Tcnica 2030 Deadline15 Jun 2024 5099977 Portugal Surveillance services Servios de Vigilncia e segurana em edifcios e infraestruturas afetos Secretaria Regional do Turismo Mobilidade e Infraestruturas Deadline15 Jun 2024 5100142 Portugal Banking services Aquisio de servios para a utilizao de canais de pagamento Deadline19 Jun 2024 5100176 Portugal Foul-water piping construction work PRC_00582024_GAE - Empreitada de Execuo de Redes e Sistemas Elevatrios de Drenagem de guas Residuais Domsticas Celorico de Basto Deadline27 May 2024 5100202 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CPI02AECD2024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5100334 Portugal Construction work Proc 17DCH2024 - Construo do Programa Habitacional de So Maral II - 48 fogos Carnaxide Deadline14 Jul 2024 5100376 Portugal Technical assistance services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO E ASSISTNCIA TCNICA PARA EQUIPAMENTOS DA MARCA B BRAUN DE DIVERSOS SERVIOS DO SESARAM EPERAM Deadline18 Jun 2024 5101342 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Prestao de Servios de Manuteno de Zonas Verdes Deadline17 Jun 2024 5101389 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para a evoluo tecnolgica e funcional da componente de servios centrais de apoio prescrio prestao e acesso aos resultado Deadline21 May 2024 5101671 Portugal Electricity distribution PAQ 622024 - Aquisio de Energia Eltrica em mdia tenso para o ano 2024 - 2 semestre Deadline16 Jun 2024 5101833 Purchase of basic necessities and other goods for border and airport control posts Deadline30 May 2024 5102045 Portugal School catering services CPI_22024_Aquisio de servios para confeo e fornecimento de refeies escolares em estabelecimentos de educao e ensino que no dispem de espao prpri Deadline14 Jun 2024 5102191 Portugal Teaching supplies CPI 32024 Deadline19 Jun 2024 5102195 Portugal Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables ACORDO QUADRO - DM CLINICO HIGIENE E PROTEOPC007542024 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5102199 Portugal Software package suites AQUISIO DE LICENCIAMENTO MICROSOFT PARA O MUNICPIO DE ODEMIRA Deadline14 Jun 2024 5102203 Portugal Electron microscopes Aquisio e instalao de microscpio eletrnico de varrimento para o projeto Finger da Universidade de Coimbra Deadline17 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us