Portugal Tenders - 24 May 2024

27 tenders published in Portugal on 24 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 24 May 2024, across industries like Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5143336 Portugal Towing services Concurso Pblico para a Concesso em Regime de Servio Pblico da Atividade de Reboque e de Amarrao nos Portos de Aveiro e da Figueira da Foz Deadline26 Aug 2024 5143338 Portugal X-ray table Concurso Pblico N 17100124 Meta i113 do PRR Criar Centros de Diagnstico Integrado nos ACES Aquisio de Duas Salas de RX para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alt Deadline27 Jun 2024 5143350 Portugal Cleaning services Servios de Limpeza Deadline21 Jun 2024 5143420 Portugal Architectural and related services Elaborao do Projeto de Reabilitao e Ampliao da Escola Bsica n 14 de Lisboa Leo de Arroios Freguesia de Arroios Deadline14 Jun 2024 5143441 Portugal Computer support and consultancy services Aquisio de servios de suporte s equipas de Operao Segurana e Infraestrutura da AIMA Bolsa de Horas Deadline21 Jun 2024 5143494 Portugal School meals FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES ESCOLARES - ANOS LETIVOS 20242025 20252026 e 20262027 Deadline22 Jun 2024 5143584 Portugal Technical inspection services PC-2024-000265 Servios de Inspees de Linhas Areas MAT para a REN Elctrica 2024-2026 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5143615 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios para a elaborao do projeto de execuo de COMBATE SINISTRALIDADE 2024 Fase 2 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5143621 Portugal Railway materials CONCURSO PBLICO PARA O FORNECIMENTO DE APARELHOS DE VIA PARA O Y DA LAGOA E Y DE FONTE DO CUCO Deadline27 May 2024 5143773 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Concurso Pblico para a formao de Acordo Quadro Singular 2024 para a Aquisio de Servios de Fiscalizao a adj Deadline26 Jun 2024 5143790 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de equipamento no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Deadline27 Jun 2024 5144030 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza para diversos edifcios do Municpio de Lisboa e Escolas ao abrigo do processo de descentralizao adminis Deadline27 Jun 2024 5144124 Portugal Computer-related services Aquisio de Servios Cloud Microsoft Azure ou equivalente para os anos 2024-2025 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5144172 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Equipamento e Mobilirio no mbito dos Centros Tecnolgicos Especializados Deadline24 Jun 2024 5144246 Portugal Textile-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de fornecimento recolha lavagem e tratamento de fardamento para os Servios Municipalizados de Castelo Branco Deadline25 Jun 2024 5144278 Portugal Sleepers Aquisio de travessas monobloco polivalentes para aplicao na ao Linha do Sul - Estao de Praias do Sado Porto de Setbal - Eliminao dos constrangimentos Deadline30 May 2024 5144822 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada Modernizao na L VENDAS NOVAS Deadline06 Jun 2024 5144854 Portugal Road-repair works Empreitada EN103 - ENTRONCAMENTO COM A EN204 KM24880 E BRAGA KM38100 REABILITAO Deadline03 Jul 2024 5144861 Portugal X-ray table Concurso Pblico N 17100124 Meta i113 do PRR Criar Centros de Diagnstico Integrado nos ACES Aquisio de Duas Salas de RX para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alt Deadline27 Jun 2024 5144865 Portugal Construction work for dams canals irrigation channels and aqueducts Empreitada de Reabilitao das Levadas do Escalo da Rocha Vermelha Lote 2 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5144902 Portugal Machine tools Aquisio de mquinas industriais Deadline22 Jun 2024 5145082 Portugal Building-cleaning services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA E ATIVIDADES CONEXAS NAS UNIDADES FUNCIONAIS DE CUIDADOS DE SADE PRIMRIOS NO CRI CENTRO DE RESPOSTAS INTEGRADAS Deadline23 Jun 2024 5145129 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Elaborao do Projeto de Execuo de Requalificao da Escola Secundria Jos Gomes Ferreira Freguesia de Benfica Deadline23 Jun 2024 5145134 Portugal Advertising services Concesso de ocupao de domnio pblico para instalao e explorao publicitria de mobilirio urbano no Municpio de Valongo Deadline21 Jun 2024 5145166 Portugal Electrical services Fornecimento de Energia Eltrica para instalaes Municipais Deadline22 Jun 2024 5145219 Portugal Insurance and pension services AQUISIO DE APLICES DE SEGUROS Deadline29 Jun 2024 5145791 Portugal Meal-serving services CP042024 - PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE CONFEO E FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES Deadline23 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us