Portugal Tenders - 27 May 2024

30 tenders published in Portugal on 27 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 27 May 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Defence, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5152313 Portugal Software maintenance and repair services Servios de manuteno do software SAP SAP Enterprise Support Deadline26 Jun 2024 5152340 Portugal Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Concurso Pblico Internacional para Aquisio de servios at 35 trabalhadores a meio tempo para apoio complementar nas Deadline24 Jun 2024 5152342 Portugal Printing and related services Aquisio de Servios de Impresso na Unidade Local de Sade de GaiaEspinho EPE Deadline26 Jun 2024 5152345 Portugal Electricity CP 272024 - Concurso Pblico para o fornecimento contnuo de energia eltrica s instalaes alimentadas em Mdia Tenso MT Baixa Tenso Especial BTE Baixa Tenso Norm Deadline14 Jun 2024 5152355 Portugal Building-cleaning services CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL N 4SRAAC2024 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5152615 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Incremento de capacidade Storage Backup e apoio aos sistemas de informao da GNR no mbito do DLPIEFSS Deadline26 Jun 2024 5152633 Portugal Medical consumables 142004724 - Aquisio de Dispositivos Implantveis para Cirurgia Cardiotoracica para a ULSLO EPE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5152654 Portugal Fuel oils Fornecimento de Fuelleo s Centrais Termoeltricas da EDA Deadline27 Jun 2024 5152703 Based On Sda T-sda 40.3/022020; P.p.27314-rodeos; Fixed Vehicle 4163; Scania Command Unit; Scheduled-linked; Equivalents Are Not Accepted; Plazo 48 Hours Deadline13 Jun 2024 5152962 Portugal Medical consumables 142004524 - Aquisio de Sistema para Assistncia Ventricular Esquerda Implantvel para a ULSLO EPE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5153012 Portugal Accident insurance services Contrato de prestao de Servios de Seguros de Acidentes de Trabalho para a Unidade Local de Sade de Gaia Espinho EPE Deadline26 Jun 2024 5153013 Portugal Bar management services Concesso de Explorao de Mquinas de Venda Automtica Deadline25 Jun 2024 5153080 Portugal Occupational clothing special workwear and accessories Aquisio de fardamento Deadline25 Jun 2024 5153104 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products FORNECIMENTO CENTRALIZADO DE CARNE PEIXE E LEGUMES CONGELADOS MERCEARIAS E AFINS LATICNIOS MATERIAL DESCARTVEL E MATERIAL NO Deadline30 Jun 2025 5153169 Portugal Electricity CP 272024 - Concurso Pblico para o fornecimento contnuo de energia eltrica s instalaes alimentadas em Mdia Tenso MT Baixa Tenso Especial BTE Baixa Tenso Norm Deadline14 Jun 2024 5153563 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada L DOURO PK122600 AO PK122650 - ESTABILIZAO TALUDE DE ATERRO TA122 LD Deadline21 Jun 2024 5153564 Portugal Supply services of nursing personnel Aquisio de servios de fornecimento de pessoal de enfermagem nas instalaes da Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE ULSSJ ao nvel das U Deadline26 Jun 2024 5153775 Portugal Cleaning and polishing products Aquisio de Produtos de Higiene e Limpeza para Cozinhas e Refeitrios Escolares Deadline24 Jun 2024 5154212 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio de Material para Coluna Lombar Deadline06 Jun 2024 5154504 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Empreitada de Execuo do Centro Inspetivo do Porto de Leixes Deadline23 Jul 2024 5154540 Portugal Technical inspection services PC-2024-000265 Servios de Inspees de Linhas Areas MAT para a REN Elctrica 2024-2026 Deadline06 Jun 2024 5154632 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work EMPREITADA DE REQUALIFICAO DO NCLEO ANTIGO DE SO TEOTNIO E PARQUE RIBEIRINHO Deadline25 Jun 2024 5154782 Portugal Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Prestao de servios para apoio complementar Substituio de Assistentes Operacionais - Auxiliar de Ao Educativa e Coz Deadline24 Jun 2024 5154793 Portugal Chromatographs 4024014883DAC00072024 - Aquisio de 1 um Cromatgrafo lquido de ultra alta eficincia UHPLC Deadline27 Jun 2024 5155013 Portugal Medical consumables 142002424 - Aquisio de Prteses Valvulares para a ULSLO EPE Deadline24 Jun 2024 5155255 Portugal Operating-theatre devices Aquisio de equipamento de fluoroscopia 3D com arco em C e tecnologia Flat Panel para uso nos Blocos Operatrios Deadline26 Jun 2024 5155513 Portugal Scheduled air transport services Prestao de servios areos regulares em regime de concesso na rota BraganaVila RealViseuPortimoCascais Deadline24 Jul 2024 5156061 Portugal Communications equipment Aquisio de equipamentos de comunicaes mveis Dual-Mode GSM-R e CP-N para as UQE 23002400 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5156097 Portugal Programming services of systems and user software Aquisio de servios para o desenvolvimento de um Interface nico para secretarias judiciais Deadline29 Jun 2024 5157466 Public Competition for the License, under the Public Service Regime, of the Activity of Rebuilding and Marring of the Ports of Aveiro and Figueira da Foz Deadline26 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us