Portugal Tenders - 28 May 2024

17 tenders published in Portugal on 28 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 28 May 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Cyber Security, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5161459 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Cirurgia Vascular - Arterial Deadline25 Jun 2024 5161614 Portugal Newsprint handmade paper and other uncoated paper or paperboard for graphic purposes 24DC38CPI002-Aquisio de rolos de papel trmico para impressoras para o Departamento d Deadline11 Jun 2024 5161668 Portugal Motor vehicles Fornecimento de viaturas em AOV dez 10 Viaturas necessrias EDIA no decorrer do ano de 2024 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5161771 Portugal Canteen and catering services CT-2400666 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5162003 Portugal Heating oil Aquisio de biomassa na forma de pellets para as Piscinas Municipais de Gondomar Deadline26 Jun 2024 5162330 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Conceo Construo do Polo Escolar Ferreira Dias EM-2400017 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5162650 Portugal Laboratory reagents Testes de Identificao e Antibiograma com colocao de equipamentos para Microbiologia Deadline26 Jun 2024 5162659 Portugal Road-repair works ACORDO QUADRO PARA EXECUO DE OBRAS DE MANUTENO E CONSERVAO NA VIA PBLICA Deadline27 Jun 2024 5162843 Portugal Engineering services Aquisio de Servios para Fiscalizao Controlo da Qualidade Ambiente Coordenao de Segurana e Sade na empreitada EN103 - VINHAIS KM 228000 BRAGANA KM 2 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5162869 Portugal Sludge treatment services Prestao de servios de recolha transporte e encaminhamento a destino final de lamas do Sistema Multimunicipal de Saneamento de guas Residuais da Deadline24 Jun 2024 5163107 Portugal Prefabricated buildings Aquisio de edifcios modulares para instalao de salas de aula em escolas bsicas e Jardim de infncia Deadline26 Jun 2024 5163108 Portugal Earthmoving work Execuo de Plataformas na AAE do Alto das Barrancas - 2 fase Deadline24 Jun 2024 5163134 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of warships Aquisio de servio de remodelao dos espaos habitacionais - NRP Sagres Deadline23 Jun 2024 5163366 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery apparatus and associated equipment Prestao de servios de aluguer de equipamentos de lavagem Deadline25 Jun 2024 5163589 Communications Infrastructure and Cybersecurity Deadline24 Jun 2024 5163683 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Energia e Acessrios UrologiaGinecologia Deadline25 Jun 2024 5164165 Portugal Installation services of special-purpose machinery and equipment CP000924_Servios de micromobilidade partilhada Deadline28 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us