Portugal Tenders - 29 May 2024

35 tenders published in Portugal on 29 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 29 May 2024, across industries like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Education & Training, Oil and Gas, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Defence, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5172714 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations PE_24052_CIS - CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONSERVAO MANUTENO E APOIO EXPLORAO DE Deadline26 Jun 2024 5172751 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de evoluo tecnolgica e funcional do Registo Nacional de Profissionais RNP 20 PRR 20240313 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5172791 Portugal Installation services of special-purpose machinery and equipment CP000924_Servios de micromobilidade partilhada Deadline12 Jul 2024 5173151 Portugal Supporting and auxiliary transport services travel agencies services Prestao de servios de agenciamento de viagens e alojamento para o SESARAM EPERAM Deadline29 Jun 2024 5173160 Portugal Cleaning services Servios de Limpeza Deadline26 Jun 2024 5173171 Portugal License management software development services Renovao de Licenciamento Microsoft Deadline27 Jun 2024 5173296 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo para o Registo Nacional de No Dadores RENNDA Next Gen PRR 20240309 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5173316 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Aquisio de servios de manuteno e conservao de espaos verdes e arvoredo sob gesto da Freguesia de Alvalade - Processo n 2 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5173350 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery apparatus and associated equipment PRC_00392024_EXP - AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO PREVENTIVA E CORRETIVA DOS S Deadline12 Jun 2024 5173351 Portugal Electric switchboards Fornecimento e Montagem de Quadros Eltricos de Telegesto Material Eltrico Remodelao de Tubagem e Vlvulas de Poos de Bombagem Montagem de Caudalmetr Deadline26 Jun 2024 5173411 Portugal Construction work REABILITAO REQUALIFICAO E EXPLORAO DO EDIFCIO DESIGNADO POR EFANOR SITO NO PARQUE DAS 7 BICAS EM MATOSINHOS Deadline27 Jul 2024 5173412 Portugal Insurance services 2024_050CP Aquisio de Seguros Patrimoniais e de Responsabilidades para as empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal para o Perodo de 01 de agosto de 2024 a 3 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5173497 Portugal Surveillance services Concurso limitado por prvia qualificao para aquisio de servios de vigilncia e segurana humana nas reas de jurisdio da APA SA e da APFF SA Deadline26 Jun 2024 5173645 Portugal Various school services Aquisio de servios de Atividades de Enriquecimento Curricular AEC para o ano letivo 20242025 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5173799 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio de servios de fiscalizao coordenao de segurana em obra gesto ambiental e acompanhamento arqueolgico de empreitadas da SIMARSUL Deadline27 Jun 2024 5173934 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services Aquisio de Servios de Gesto de Lamas do Centro Operacional do Douro e Sousa Deadline28 Jun 2024 5174012 Portugal Parts of locomotives or rolling stock Aquisio de 6 seis bogies livres para desenvolvimento do projeto Produzir Material Circulante Ferrovirio em Portugal apoiado pelo Pl Deadline28 Jun 2024 5174086 4024015193/DA/Q0011/2024-Luggage Bags Transport Uniform M/Army Deadline02 Jul 2024 5174105 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio de servios de segurana humana na Diviso de Desenvolvimento Social e Promoo da Sade Deadline25 Jun 2024 5174179 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de Servios de Transformao Digital Migrao de Dados e Ativao da SUITE HOSPITALAR PRR 20240334 Deadline25 Jun 2024 5174219 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Lentes Intraoculares e outro material para Cirurgia de Cataratas Deadline29 Jun 2024 5174223 Portugal Construction work Proc 10DCH2024 - Construo do Novo Programa de Habitao de So Maral - 40 fogos Carnaxide NPH05 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5174303 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Requalificao da EB 23 de Eiriz Deadline08 Jun 2024 5174309 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo para o desenvolvimento e implementao do Registo Nacional de Entidades RNE PRR 20240311 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5174427 Portugal Containers for waste material Concurso Pblico para Aquisio de Contentores de Superfcie Baldes e Papeleiras para Resduos Urbanos Deadline27 Jun 2024 5174438 Portugal Construction supervision services Prestao de servios de engenharia e fiscalizao da guas do Vale do Tejo por lotes Deadline02 Jul 2024 5174509 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Fornecimento e instalao de tutoragem no mbito do Projeto PRR-C05-i03-P-39 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5174551 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de computadores de secretria desktops portteis tablets e acessrios para a RNSI Deadline28 Jun 2024 5174976 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Aquisio de equipamento laboratorial no mbito do Projeto PRR-C05-I03-P-43 Deadline28 Jun 2024 5174994 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios para o desenvolvimento da plataforma multirastreios para o pilar 3 reforma dos si disponibilizados aos profissionais de Deadline25 Jun 2024 5175011 Portugal Meal delivery service 249A000021 - Prestao de Servios de fornecimento abastecimento e distribuio de ceias atravs de mquinas automticas com sistema de leitura de cartes Deadline27 Jun 2024 5175121 (DAG) Acquisition of services technological and functional evolution of the medical electronic prescription mobile application (PEM Móvel), referring to the Professional - Doctor Deadline06 Jun 2024 5175210 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Construo da Central Fotovoltaica Flutuante da Estao Elevatria da Amoreira Deadline27 Jun 2024 5175335 Purchase of Weightbridge for weighing trucks Deadline26 Jun 2024 5175776 Contract For The Supply And Placement Of Fenders At Cais Da Arrábida Deadline24 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us