Portugal Tenders - 30 May 2024

16 tenders published in Portugal on 30 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 30 May 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5180800 Portugal Ferric chloride 2024_047CP Aquisio de Cloreto Frrico pelas Empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal Deadline28 Jun 2024 5180934 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of ships Docagem e Reviso Intermdia - UAM Zzere Deadline28 Jun 2024 5180952 Portugal Pharmaceutical products CP06092024 - Medicamentos Diversos - Exclusivos Deadline26 Jun 2024 5181086 Portugal Auxiliary research vessel Aquisio de um navio de investigao polivalente para a Regio Autnoma da Madeira Deadline27 Oct 2024 5181109 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitada de Conceo-Construo de uma residncia para estudantes na cidade de Ponta Delgada na ilha de So Miguel na Regio Autnoma Deadline28 Aug 2024 5181576 Portugal Computer back-up services Aquisio de Servios de Suporte equipa de segurana da informao no mbito de novos projetos e iniciativas ao abrigo do PRR Deadline27 Jun 2024 5181620 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations PE_24053_CIS - CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA A AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONSERVAO MANUTENO E APOIO EXPLORAO Deadline27 Jun 2024 5181849 Portugal Canteen and catering services Aquisio de servios por lotes para fornecimento de refeies para alunos e adultos da comunidade educativa em refeitrios escolares dos Estabel Deadline28 Jun 2024 5182182 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Fiscalizao acompanhamento e controlo da empreitada de Requalificao do Bairro da Tapada Deadline27 Jun 2024 5182196 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de construo da Central Fotovoltaica Flutuante da Estao Elevatria dos lamos Deadline27 Jun 2024 5182298 Portugal Project management consultancy services DAP 20240078 Aquisio de servios de consultoria e de Project Management Office PMO para a Plataforma Tecnolgica do SUAVA Deadline28 Jun 2024 5182586 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo de cuidados continuados integrados para a rede nacional RNCCI PRR20240320 Deadline26 Jun 2024 5182657 Portugal Systems and technical consultancy services R0352024 - Aquisio de servios de arquitetura de dados e desenvolvimento de API Hub de dados Deadline28 Jun 2024 5182933 ACQUISITION OF THREE AUTONOMOUS UNDERWATER VEHICLES Deadline04 Jul 2024 5183053 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations AQ012024 - Acordo-Quadro para Servios de Conservao e Reparao de Imveis em Equipamentos do Parque Escolar Habita Deadline27 Aug 2024 5183871 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitada de adaptao de edifcio em Residncia de Estudantes do Instituto Politcnico de Coimbra Deadline08 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us