Portugal Tenders - 31 May 2024

26 tenders published in Portugal on 31 May 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 31 May 2024, across industries like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5186954 Acquisition of Microwave thyroid ablation antennas Deadline06 Jun 2024 5191064 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada por Lotes para a Reabilitao dos 6 Prdios de Habitao Social do Bairro Cabeo de Bicesse na Freguesia Alcabideche do Concelho de Cascais no mb Deadline29 Jun 2024 5191262 Portugal Refurbishment work Concurso Pblico Internacional da Empreitada por Lotes para a Reabilitao dos 4 Prdios de Habitao Social do Bairro do Miradouro na Freguesia de So Domin Deadline29 Jun 2024 5191279 Portugal Treatment services of septic tanks PRC_01292024_SM Aquisio de servios de recolha e transporte de efluentes provenientes da limpeza de fossas spticas nos municpios do SA Deadline13 Jun 2024 5192278 Portugal Ancillary works for water pipelines PRC 0422024 Deadline29 Jun 2024 5192324 Portugal Telephone and data transmission services Acordo Quadro de Servios de Comunicaes Unificadas Deadline13 Jul 2024 5192325 Portugal Reagents and contrast media Aquisio de Reagente para Pesquisa de MRSA Carbapenemases Mycobacterium tuberculosis complex com determinao da resistncia Rifampicina Mycobac Deadline27 Jun 2024 5192359 Portugal Various surface works Empreitada de manuteno e conservao de pavimentos Deadline08 Jun 2024 5192391 Portugal Railway signalling works Empreitada em regime conceo-construo L Algarve Tunes-Lagos Sinalizao Deadline15 Jul 2024 5192612 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de Equipamentos para o Servio de Gastrenterologia Deadline01 Jul 2024 5192632 Portugal Electrical services Aquisio por Lotes do fornecimento de energia eltrica em MT BTE BTN e IP Deadline29 Jun 2024 5192645 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses Empreitada de Construo de 2 Prdios de Habitao Municipal em Talade na Freguesia de SD Rana do Concelh Deadline29 Jun 2024 5192650 Portugal Health insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguro para Carto Raiano de Sade 0 114 Deadline05 Jul 2024 5192702 Portugal Various surface works Empreitada de conservao e manuteno de infraestruturas pluviais e pavimentos Deadline08 Jun 2024 5192708 Portugal Road transport services CELEBRAO DE ACORDO QUADRO PARA LOCAO DE VIATURAS EM REGIME DE RENTING Deadline28 Jun 2024 5192709 Portugal License management software package CPI_42024_Renovao da subscrio das licenas Microsoft que integram o software de produtividade dos postos de trabalho do Municpio de Co Deadline14 Jun 2024 5192751 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses Empreitada por Lotes para a Construo de 8 Prdios de Habitao Municipal no Bairro da Cruz Vermelha na Deadline29 Jun 2024 5194850 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products MATERIAL DE TRAUMA PARA COLUNA VERTEBRAL Deadline11 Jun 2024 5195072 Portugal Desserts Aquisio de Sobremesas Frescas e Congelada Deadline29 Jun 2024 5195081 Portugal Prepared meals 4024008213DAZ00112024-ExternAlim_2SEM24_1SEM25_ExternParcial_Messes_Relanamento Deadline15 Jun 2024 5196083 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Construo da Central Fotovoltaica Flutuante das Estaes Elevatrias de S Pedro e de S Matias Deadline01 Jul 2024 5196121 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Construo da Central Fotovoltaica Flutuante das Estaes Elevatrias de S Pedro e de S Matias Deadline01 Jul 2024 5196127 Portugal Drinking-water treatment plant construction work Empreitada de ConceoConstruo da Unidade CLORH2O da ETA de Asseiceira - Produo de gua Clorada Hipoclorito e Hidrxido de S Deadline02 Aug 2024 5196480 Portugal Building-cleaning services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA E HIGIENE EM EDIFCIOS E EQUIPAMENTOS MUNICIPAIS Deadline28 Jun 2024 5196541 ACQUISITION OF THREE AUTONOMOUS UNDERWATER VEHICLES Deadline03 Jul 2024 5196655 Docking And Intermediate Review Uam Zêzere Deadline27 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us