Portugal Tenders - 3 June 2024

17 tenders published in Portugal on 3 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 3 June 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Defence, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, Defence, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5200906 Provision of Services Non-urgent transport of patients Deadline01 Jul 2024 5201014 Portugal Flow-measuring equipment Aquisio de bens e servios acessrios para manuteno e reabilitao de caudalmetros por lotes Deadline27 Jun 2024 5201018 Portugal Parts of gearing and driving elements Manuteno preventiva e corretiva de grupos geradores de emergncia Deadline01 Jul 2024 5201785 Portugal Consultative engineering and construction services Aquisio de servios de fiscalizao gesto da qualidade coordenao de segurana em obra gesto ambiental e acompanhamento arq Deadline15 Jul 2024 5202709 Acquisition of Cold Water Meters of Different Calibers in 2024 Deadline11 Jun 2024 5202743 ACQUISITION OF CAMOUFLAGE UNIFORM ITEMS - 5024005876 Deadline04 Jul 2024 5203075 Portugal Research and development services and related consultancy services Framework Contract for Studies on Alternative Fuels as Marine Pollutants and Response to Accidental Re Deadline26 Jul 2024 5204131 Portugal Office furniture EPACP012024 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5204634 Portugal Data security software package Equipamentos de Switching e Routing Deadline27 Jun 2024 5204848 Public Tender for the Concession, under a Public Service Regime, of Towing and Mooring Activity in the Ports of Aveiro and Figueira da Foz Deadline26 Aug 2024 5204965 Portugal Ambulance services Transporte de Doentes Deadline03 Jul 2024 5204988 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Aquisio POR LOTES de gneros alimentcios para a Cantina da Escola Jos Silvestre Ribeiro e Cantina Municipal Deadline07 Jul 2024 5205062 Portugal Fibre-optic connections Modernizao de Anel Fibra tica Deadline27 Jun 2024 5205414 Portugal Buildings of particular historical or architectural interest Reutilizao do Convento da Saudao em Montemor-o-Novo - Contrato de Financiamento entre o Fundo de Salvaguarda Deadline30 Jun 2024 5205742 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products AQUISIO DE PRODUTOS ALIMENTARES PARA CONFEO DE REFEIES ESCOLARES POR LOTES PARA ALUNOS DO 2 3 CICLO E SECUNDRIO DOS AGRUPAMEN Deadline12 Jun 2024 5206012 Portugal Ferric chloride 2024_047CP Aquisio de Cloreto Frrico pelas Empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal Deadline28 Jun 2024 5206654 Docking And Intermediate Review Uam Zêzere Deadline27 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us