Portugal Tenders - 4 June 2024

19 tenders published in Portugal on 4 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 4 June 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Meters, GIS/GPS, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Cyber Security, Education & Training, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5208165 Portugal Data-processing machines hardware Renovao tecnolgica dos datacenters da EPAL Parque das Naes e Arco e respetivos servios de manuteno suporte e assistncia Deadline03 Jul 2024 5208818 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada Modernizao na L VENDAS NOVAS Deadline28 Jun 2024 5208887 Supply, installation and technical assistance of the Joaquim António de Aguiar Park parking management system Deadline18 Jun 2024 5209139 Portugal Computer-related services AQUISIO DE SOLUO PARA O REGISTO NACIONAL DO TESTAMENTO VITAL RENTEV 20 Deadline18 Jun 2024 5210166 Update On The Geographic Information System Platform. Deadline06 Jul 2024 5210652 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Reagentes e Consumveis para Coagulao com Colocao de Equipamentos para o Servio de Patologia Clnica Laboratrio de Hematologia e do Lab Deadline04 Jul 2024 5210953 Portugal Pharmaceutical products CP02882024- Aquisio de MCDTs de Medicina Nuclear - Tomografia por Emisso de Positres PET e Cintigrafias Deadline01 Jul 2024 5210965 Portugal Prepared meals 4024008213DAZ0011A2024-ExternAlim_2SEM24_1SEM25_ExternParcial_Messes_Relanamento Deadline18 Jun 2024 5211200 Portugal Programming services of application software Aquisio de Servios para o Desenvolvimento e Implementao de Soluo para Gesto de Reclamaes e Pedidos de Informao Deadline28 Jun 2024 5211482 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work CP07962024- Empreitada de conceo -construo do novo Edifcio para a UCA Deadline03 Jul 2024 5211483 Portugal Primary education services DGPASA - PROC 712024 Deadline01 Jul 2024 5211504 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Servios de Seguros Deadline18 Jun 2024 5211695 ACQUISITION OF SOLUTION FOR THE TECHNOLOGICAL AND FUNCTIONAL EVOLUTION OF THE DEATH CERTIFICATE INFORMATION SYSTEM (SICO 2.0) Deadline18 Jun 2024 5211714 Portugal Construction work CP202426_DEGA - guas Residuais na Zona Industrial do Campo Grande - Ovar Deadline13 Jul 2024 5211717 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para vrias instalaes municipais incluindo as do ACES de Gondomar e DICAD Deadline03 Jul 2024 5214016 Portugal General liability insurance services Seguro de Responsabilidade Civil Geral para a Anuidade 20242025 Deadline02 Jul 2024 5214559 Communications Infrastructure and Cybersecurity Deadline22 Jun 2024 5214950 Portugal E-learning services Support services EMSA Academy Deadline30 Aug 2024 5215374 Environment And Pollution 04-Jun-2024 Framework Contract For Studies On Alternative Fuels As Marine Pollutants And Response To Accidental Releases Deadline26 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us