Portugal Tenders - 10 June 2024

32 tenders published in Portugal on 10 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 June 2024, across industries like Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5247927 Continued supply of water meters and accessories Deadline13 Jun 2024 5252061 Portugal Geological prospecting apparatus Aquisio de equipamentos para estudos geofsicos e geotcnicos Deadline07 Jul 2024 5252075 4024015770/da/b0022/2024 Acquisition Of 6 (six) 2-seater Ultralight Tactical Vehicles Deadline10 Jul 2024 5252154 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations PE_24055_CIS - CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE CONSERVAO MANUTENO E APOIO EXPLORAO DE Deadline08 Jul 2024 5252168 Portugal Catering services for transport enterprises Procedimento por concurso pblico com publicidade no JOUE para a prestao de servios de explorao de cafetaria e bar a bordo dos Deadline23 Jun 2024 5252217 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitada de adaptao de edifcio em Residncia de Estudantes do Instituto Politcnico de Coimbra Deadline26 Jun 2024 5252241 Rental of copying and printing equipment and respective supply of consumables and technical assistance Deadline06 Jul 2024 5252313 Portugal Software implementation services Licenciamento Microsoft e servios conexos Deadline16 Jul 2024 5252451 Portugal Motor vehicles CPUB011DTEDGA2024 - Aquisio de Viaturas de Limpeza Deadline08 Jul 2024 5252592 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses Concurso pblico internacional para a celebrao de contrato de empreitada de conceo- construo de obras Deadline18 Jun 2024 5252599 Portugal Diesel oil Fornecimento Contnuo de Gasleo 2024-2027 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5252649 Portugal Consultative engineering and construction services Elaborao do Projeto de Execuo de Especialidades na componente de engenharia para a construo da infraestrutura de Equip Deadline09 Jul 2024 5252659 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL CTE04AEFFL2024 Deadline29 Jun 2024 5252719 OPERATIONAL LEASE OF VEHICLES FOR THE MUNICIPAL POLICE Deadline18 Jun 2024 5252780 Portugal Software-related services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA A IMPLEMENTAO DE UM ECOSSISTEMA DE APRENDIZAGEM Deadline01 Jan 1970 5252795 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Pesquisa de cidos Nucleicos Virais HIV12HCVHBV para o IPSTIP durante o ano 2024 Deadline13 Jul 2024 5252925 Portugal Flow-measuring equipment Aquisio de bens e servios acessrios para manuteno e reabilitao de caudalmetros por lotes Deadline27 Jun 2024 5252941 Portugal Educational software package Aquisio de Manuais Digitais Bens e servios conexos Deadline08 Jul 2024 5252950 Portugal Ambulance services 0100014622024 Deadline27 Jun 2024 5252985 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada Modernizao na L VENDAS NOVAS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5253034 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Empreitada de Requalificao e Ampliao da Escola Secundria de So Joo do Estoril Deadline22 Jun 2024 5253082 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 8992024 - Concurso pblico internacional para formao do acordo-quadro de medicamentos do aparelho respiratrio Deadline11 Jul 2024 5253117 Acquisition of Digital Manuals, Related Goods and Services Deadline08 Jul 2024 5253247 Portugal Wind-energy generators Parques Elicos do Loiral III do Paul e do Porto Santo Deadline11 Jul 2024 5253384 Portugal Street-cleaning and sweeping services Concurso Pblico para aquisio de prestao de servios de varredura mecnica com publicao no JOUE Deadline07 Jul 2024 5253426 Portugal Computer-related services DAG AQUISIO DE SOLUO DE VISO CLINICA INTEGRADA TRANSVERSAL AOS CUIDADOS DE SADE 20240324 Deadline17 Jun 2024 5253575 Acquisition of services for the implementation of phase 2 of the Action Plan for Digital Transformation, between 2024 and 2026 Deadline07 Jul 2024 5253624 Portugal Construction works for plants mining and manufacturing and for buildings relating to the oil and gas industry REVAMPING DO PARQUE DE TANQUES DA CENTRAL TERMOELTRICA DO B Deadline14 Jun 2024 5253675 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services Aquisio de servios para elaborao do projeto do novo Estabelecimento Prisional de Ponta Delgada Deadline05 Jul 2024 5254836 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Infraestrutura Fsica de Processamento Central de Elevada Performance para a GNR no mbito do DLPIEFSS Deadline10 Jul 2024 5254923 Portugal Building-cleaning services CPI32024 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5255036 Portugal Programming services of packaged software products Aquisio de Servios de Licenciamento Alojamento Administrao e Manuteno de Software SAP Business Suit for SAP Hana SAP S Deadline14 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us