Portugal Tenders - 13 June 2024

36 tenders published in Portugal on 13 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 13 June 2024, across industries like Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Meters.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Telecom, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5281167 Portugal Lubricating oils and lubricating agents Aquisio de lubrificantes adBlue e produtos afins Deadline19 Jul 2024 5281168 Portugal Canteen and catering services Fornecimento de Refeies Escolares Deadline15 Jul 2024 5281171 Portugal Parcel transport services Prestao de servios de recolha transporte e distribuio de objetos em servio expresso a nvel nacional Deadline15 Jul 2024 5281201 Portugal Ambulances Aquisio de 9 veculos ambulncia tipo B Deadline09 Jul 2024 5281330 Portugal Software supply services Aquisio de licenciamento Microsoft Deadline12 Jul 2024 5281368 Portugal Operating techniques 02CPI24767 - Material de Laparoscopia para 36 meses Deadline15 Jul 2024 5281390 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Transporte terrestre de alunos em circuitos especiais na rea do Concelho de Chaves para o ano letivo 20242025 Deadline01 Jan 1970 5281397 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno de Equipamentos de Telemtica Rodoviria da rede de estradas Deadline15 Jul 2024 5281467 Portugal Telecommunications services Aquisio de servios de comunicaes de vozdados fixas e mveis com manuteno de domnios IPs pblicos equipamentos e software - 20242027 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5281513 Portugal Canteen and catering services 432024 Deadline01 Jan 1970 5281546 Portugal Medical equipments A717952024 Aquisio e instalao de um Angigrafo Digital de Teto para substituio do equipamento existente na Sala de Hemodinmica do Servio de Cardiologia Deadline08 Jul 2024 5281570 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo para o Registo Nacional de No Dadores RENNDA Next Gen PRR 20240309 Deadline21 Jun 2024 5281582 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Aquisio de Servios para a elaborao de Estudo de Reestruturao do Permetro do Aproveitamento Hidroagrcola do Deadline13 Jul 2024 5281613 Portugal Telemetry equipment Fornecimento montagem e colocao em servio do sistema de telegesto Deadline12 Jul 2024 5281623 Portugal Chargers Public Tender with international advertising for the supply installation and commissioning of 3 double chargers for electric vehicles with 180 Kw of power Deadline11 Jul 2024 5281703 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de evoluo tecnolgica e funcional do Registo Nacional de Profissionais RNP 20 PRR 20240313 Deadline21 Jun 2024 5281707 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Prestao de Servios de Transportes Escolares Ano Lectivo 20242025 1 Ciclo e Jardins de Infncia Deadline15 Jul 2024 5281749 Portugal Meal-serving services CP042024 - PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE CONFEO E FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES Deadline24 Jun 2024 5281802 Portugal Bitumen and asphalt Concurso Pblico para o fornecimento de misturas betuminosas com transporte para o concelho do Seixal para 2024 2025 e 2026 com publicao no JOUE Deadline12 Jul 2024 5281804 Portugal Meat ICP20240056-CARNES E DERIVADOS ULTRACONGELADOS - 2 SEMESTRE Deadline26 Jun 2024 5281937 Framework Agreement for the Supply of IT Equipment 2 Deadline01 Jan 1970 5282059 Portugal Educational software package Aquisio de Manuais Digitais Bens e servios conexos Deadline09 Jul 2024 5282061 Portugal Surveillance services Acordo-Quadro para Prestao de Servios de Vigilncia e Segurana Deadline11 Jul 2024 5282108 Portugal Disposable nappies Aquisio de fraldas para o Servio de Ajuda Domiciliria do Instituto de Segurana Social da Madeira IP-RAM Deadline11 Jul 2024 5282131 Portugal Refuse collection services Concurso pblico com publicao no JOUE para prestao de servios de recolha seletiva de ecopontos e porta a porta comercial no concelho de Albufei Deadline12 Jul 2024 5282139 Portugal Functional support 02CPI24605 - Material de Coluna Deadline08 Jul 2024 5282230 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo para o desenvolvimento e implementao do Registo Nacional de Entidades RNE PRR 20240311 Deadline21 Jun 2024 5282495 Portugal Sewage services PRC_01962024_DEX - Aquisio de servios de operao e manuteno de subsistemas de abastecimento de gua e saneamento da regio do Douro Interior Deadline11 Jul 2024 5282946 Acquisition of development services for the SAGMD 2.0 product, within the scope of pillar 3 - Reform of the IS made available to professionals (PRR) Deadline15 Jul 2024 5282968 Portugal Petroleum products fuel electricity and other sources of energy Acordo-Quadro para Fornecimento de Gs Deadline11 Jul 2024 5283378 Portugal Bin-cleaning services Acordo Quadro para Prestao de Servios para Lavagem e Desinfeo de Contentores de Resduos Slidos Urbanos de Superfcie e Semienterrados Deadline11 Jul 2024 5283469 Portugal Advertising and marketing services CONCESSO DE UTILIZAO PRIVATIVA DO DOMNIO PBLICO MUNICIPAL PARA INSTALAO MANUTENO E EXPLORAO DE PUBLICIDADE EM MOBILIRIO URBANO Deadline22 Aug 2024 5283512 ICP20240039 - ACQUISITION OF 200 ACCESS POINTS AND 150 SWITCHES FOR SESARAM, EPERAM HEALTH CENTERS Deadline15 Jul 2024 5283675 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products Aquisio de produtos alimentares para as unidades alimentares de explorao direta e restantes atividades dos Servios de Ao Soci Deadline12 Jul 2024 5286124 Purchase of cold drinking water meters Deadline13 Jun 2024 5286229 ACQUISITION OF 60 PARKING METERS - RECONDITIONED – INSTALLATION, SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE Deadline23 Jun 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us