Portugal Tenders - 14 June 2024

27 tenders published in Portugal on 14 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 14 June 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5291926 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Empreitada de reabilitao do edifcio do servio local de atendimento da Marinha Grande sito na Avenida D Dinis SN Marinha Grande Deadline13 Jul 2024 5291972 Portugal Data supply services RuleCheck Maintenance and Enhancement services Deadline29 Jul 2024 5292057 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations Manuteno geral multitcnica dos Centros de Sade de Oeiras Deadline12 Jul 2024 5292160 Portugal Petroleum and distillates Concurso Pblico N 112024BS- Deadline01 Aug 2024 5292218 Portugal Meal-cooking services Aquisio de servios de fornecimento de refeies confecionadas e suplementos de gneros alimentcios Deadline13 Jul 2024 5292442 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Fornecimento por lotes de bens alimentares tendo em vista a confeo de refeies escolares nos refeitrios escolares a cargo do Municpio de Benav Deadline13 Jul 2024 5292458 Acquisition of Surveillance, Reception and Telephone Operator Services (South Region) Deadline01 Jan 1970 5292471 Portugal Construction work for social services buildings EMPREITADA DE DEMOLIO CONSTRUO AMPLIAO E REMODELAO DO COMPLEXO SOCIAL DE SANTA CLARA DA SANTA CASA DA MISERICRDIA DO FUNC Deadline12 Jul 2024 5292520 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada L DOURO PK122600 AO PK122650 - ESTABILIZAO TALUDE DE ATERRO TA122 LD Deadline12 Jul 2024 5292535 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture Instalao do Museu Nacional da Msica no Palcio Nacional de Mafra - Museografia Deadline12 Jul 2024 5292772 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios para a elaborao do projeto de execuo de COMBATE SINISTRALIDADE 2024 Fase 2 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5292782 Portugal Pallets Fornecimento de paletes de madeira de pinho com tratamento fitossanitrio Deadline16 Jul 2024 5292882 Portugal Car-washing and similar services Aquisio de servios de lavagem limpeza e desinfeo de veculos da frota municipal Deadline19 Jul 2024 5293086 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support SGIF Sistema de Gesto Integrada Florestal Deadline13 Jul 2024 5293335 Portugal Lubricating oils and lubricating agents Aquisio de lubrificantes adblue e produtos afins Deadline19 Jul 2024 5293348 Portugal Architectural and related services Aquisio de Servios para a elaborao de Estudo de Reestruturao do Permetro do Aproveitamento Hidroagrcola do Sotavento e de Elaborao de Deadline13 Jul 2024 5293355 Signing of a Framework Agreement for Maintenance and Repair Services for multi-brand vehicles integrated into the SUCH fleet Deadline15 Jul 2024 5293429 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Lote 1 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5293548 Portugal Washing and dry-cleaning services APOIO OPERACIONAL PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE LAVAGEM E TRATAMENTO DE ROUPA HOSPITALAR NA ZONA NORTE Deadline15 Jul 2024 5294139 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Consumo Clnico Seringas e Agulhas para o Hospital Divino Esprito Santo de Ponta Delgada EPER Deadline17 Jul 2024 5294380 Portugal School-meal services Aquisio de servios para confeo e fornecimento de refeies para o ano letivo 20242025 Deadline11 Jul 2024 5294390 Portugal Medical equipments AQUISIO DE CAMAS HOSPITALARES E MESAS DE CABECEIRA PARA ULSLA EPE Deadline15 Jul 2024 5294556 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Consumo Clnico Lminas para Conexo Estril para o IPST IP durante o ano de 2024 Deadline19 Jul 2024 5294965 Portugal Research and development consultancy services PLATO Scale-up - EUDA e-learning Platform Deadline19 Jul 2024 5295810 Portugal Pumps PRC_00642024_EXP - Aquisio de bombas para o subsistema de abastecimento de gua de Vilar da guas do Norte SA Deadline12 Jul 2024 5295998 Portugal Engineering studies AR041 P2 Projeto base para a Reabilitao e Ampliao da ETAR de Febros Deadline11 Jul 2024 5296226 Portugal Heating ventilation and air-conditioning installation work EMPREITADA DE INSTALAO DE SISTEMA AVAC AQUECIMENTO VENTILAO E AR CONDICIONADO NO EDIFCIO DA ESTeSC ED FRANCISC Deadline13 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us