Portugal Tenders - 18 June 2024

49 tenders published in Portugal on 18 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 18 June 2024, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5300665 Portugal Insurance services Concurso pblico internacional para a Aquisio de Servios de Seguros ramo no vida Deadline18 Jul 2024 5301275 Portugal Motor vehicles CT-2400307 - Aquisio de veculos Deadline17 Jul 2024 5301404 Portugal Diesel fuel Fornecimento de Gasleo a Granel Deadline09 Jul 2024 5301455 Portugal Architectural and related services ARCHITECTURAL SERVICES FOR THE EMCDDA Deadline18 Jul 2024 5301746 Portugal Medical specialist services Prestao de Servios de Realizao de Meios Complementares de Diagnstico e Teraputica MCDTs na rea da Imagiologia - Ressonncias Magnticas RM a ut Deadline24 Jun 2024 5301782 Portugal Hire of passenger cars with driver Locao de veculos na modalidade de rent-a-car Deadline01 Jan 1970 5301811 Portugal Other services Aluguer transporte montagem e desmontagem de contentores modulares para a instalao provisria da Escola Secundria de Arganil e EB 23 Professor Mendes Ferro Deadline14 Jul 2024 5301907 Portugal Educational software package Aquisio de Manuais Digitais Bens e servios conexos Deadline15 Jul 2024 5302147 Portugal Flocculating agents Aquisio de Floculantes e Coagulantes para as Fbricas de gua da Tejo Atlntico por lotes - TA_24_031_CI_B_005_DOP Deadline19 Jun 2024 5302488 Portugal Transport services excl Waste transport Aquisio de servios de transporte escolar para o Municpio de Loures para o ano letivo 20242025 com incluso de vigilantes Deadline18 Jul 2024 5302669 Portugal Medical equipments A719682024 Aquisio e instalao de um equipamento de Tomografia Computorizada com Tecnologia Espectral para Servio de Imagiologia do Hospital de Santo A Deadline17 Jul 2024 5302719 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Aquisio de prestao de servio para transporte especial adaptado de Alunos do Concelho de Odivelas via DEISDE Deadline14 Jul 2024 5302926 Portugal Advertising services Concesso de ocupao de domnio pblico para instalao e explorao publicitria de mobilirio urbano no Municpio de Valongo Deadline13 Jul 2024 5302958 Portugal Sewage services PRC_01312024_DEX - Aquisio de servios de operao e manuteno de subsistemas de saneamento da regio do Minho Interior Deadline03 Jul 2024 5303024 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de energia eltrica em edifcios municipais Deadline03 Jul 2024 5303172 Portugal Insurance services 24DF02_A - Aquisio de servios de seguro de sade Deadline15 Jul 2024 5303297 Portugal Prefabricated buildings REQUALIFICAO DA ESCOLA EB 23 A RIBEIRINHA - INSTALAES PROVISRIAS MACIEIRA DA MAIA VILA DO CONDE Deadline30 Jun 2024 5303355 Portugal Information systems and servers Aquisio de Upgrade da Plataforma de Segurana de Informao Deadline15 Jul 2024 5303389 Portugal Construction work for sports facilities PAVILHO MUNICIPAL - OFICINA DO DESPORTO Deadline17 Jul 2024 5303756 Portugal Software package and information systems 2024_P144 Projeto 16 - Aquisio de licenas de software da tecnologia VMware do tipo ou equivalente em regime de subscrio para os Deadline17 Jul 2024 5303833 Acquisition of Digital Manuals, Related Goods and Services Deadline15 Jul 2024 5303927 Portugal Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags Concurso pblico com publicao anncio no JOUE para fornecimento de sacos plsticos descartveis para contentores semienterrados Deadline14 Jul 2024 5303944 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio de servios de necessrios manuteno corretiva preventiva e evolutiva dos Portais e Integrao de Si Deadline29 Jun 2024 5304779 Portugal Sewer cleaning services Aquisio de servios de desobstruo limpeza apoio a colapsos de coletores e sargetas aspirao de EEAR e fresamento de coletores de guas residuais Deadline12 Jul 2024 5308218 Portugal Building construction work Empreendimento Freiras Santa Clara- 2 Fase no mbito do Programa 1 Direito-Programa de Apoio ao Acesso Habitao Deadline14 Jul 2024 5308259 Portugal School catering services Confeo e Fornecimento de Refeies Escolares para o Ano Letivo de 20242025 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5308403 Portugal Other services Prestao de servios de implementao do projeto Bairros Comerciais Digitais Deadline13 Jul 2024 5308412 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de refeies para os estabelecimentos de educao pr-escolar do 1 2 e 3 CEB e do Ensino Secundrio do concelho de Ovar no ano escolar 20 Deadline17 Jul 2024 5308573 Portugal Road transport services Prestao de servios de transporte no mbito do programa Loures Educa Com Desporto para o ano letivo 2024-2025 Deadline18 Jul 2024 5308601 Portugal Computer-related professional services CP06462024 - Plataforma Central para Integrao da Documentao Clnica da Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Ave Deadline15 Jul 2024 5308656 Portugal Educational software package Aquisio de Manuais Digitais Bens e servios conexos Deadline16 Jul 2024 5308740 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Prteses Total de Joelho e Prteses Total de Reviso de Joelho Deadline27 Jun 2024 5308742 Portugal Medical consumables CPI 12020724 - INSTRUMENTOS E ACESSRIOS PARA SISTEMA ROBTICA MARCA VINCI Xi DA UNIDADE LOCAL DE SADE DE S JOS Deadline22 Jul 2024 5308771 Portugal Promenade construction work Empreitada de Reabilitao Estrutural e de Infraestruturas do Paredo de Cascais Deadline18 Jul 2024 5308796 Portugal Television and radio broadcast transmission services CP 26-2024 - Aquisio de servios de distribuio de sinal de rdio FM no Continente e Ilhas Deadline17 Jul 2024 5308924 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio e implementao de uma Plataforma de ITSM para a gesto de servios e operaes TI da Direo de Sistemas de Informao da SPMS para o Pilar Deadline15 Jul 2024 5308991 Portugal All other non-therapeutic products ICP20240061- REAGENTES PARA ALERGIA - RENOVAVEL Deadline20 Jul 2024 5308996 Portugal Placement services of personnel Prestao de servios na rea de Logstica e Stocks da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE Deadline17 Jul 2024 5309006 Portugal Medical consumables 23DC40CPI014-Aquisio de Material de Consumo Clnico I Deadline19 Jun 2024 5309067 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios de consultores Testers para o produto SIGA no pilar 3 - reforma dos SI disponibilizados ao profissional PRR 20240340 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5309399 Portugal Railway signalling works Empreitada em Regime ConceoConstruo L Cintura e L Norte - Estaes de Concentrao de Campolide Oriente e Alverca e Azambuja - Sinalizao Digitalizao Deadline01 Jul 2024 5309405 Portugal Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services Aquisio de servios de manuteno e conservao de espaos verdes na Freguesia de Mina de gua por lotes em nmero de dois Deadline19 Jul 2024 5309421 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de Servios na rea dos Seguros Deadline15 Jul 2024 5309495 Portugal Road-repair works Empreitada EN238 KM 22000 A 28000 ESTABILIZAO DE TALUDES DE ESCAVAO Deadline02 May 2024 5309583 Portugal Helpdesk and support services Aquisio de Servios de Outsourcing de Tecnologias de Informao para Service Desk Deadline16 Jul 2024 5309593 Portugal Computer-related equipment AQUISIO DE MATERIAL INFORMTICO DIVERSO AO NVEL DO CENTRO TECNOLGICO ESPECIALIZADO INFORMTICA CTE INFORMTICA Deadline19 Jul 2024 5309595 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de aplices de seguros por Lote Deadline16 Jun 2024 5311620 Portugal Cleaning and sanitation services Aquisio de servios de manuteno e limpeza das redes de guas pluviais Deadline17 Jul 2024 5311763 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL CTE04AEFFL2024 Deadline12 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us