Portugal Tenders - 20 June 2024

28 tenders published in Portugal on 20 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 20 June 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Renewable Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5327216 Tenders are invited for T-Bescanvi Magnetic Coded Normal Card Deadline25 Jun 2024 5327376 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza das instalaes dos SMAS de Almada Deadline20 Jun 2024 5327427 Portugal Industry specific software package Aquisio de licenas Oracle incluindo suporte tcnico pelo perodo de 12 doze meses nos termos das condies do presente caderno de encargos Deadline20 Jul 2024 5327587 Portugal Meal-cooking services AQUISIO DO SERVIO DE GESTO DAS UNIDADES DE REFEITRIO Deadline19 Jul 2024 5327671 Portugal Services incidental to forestry Aquisio de servios de execuo de medidas de proteo nos recursos hdricos afetados pelos incndios de 2022 - Rio Corgo Deadline30 Jun 2024 5327734 Acquisition of SMS-C sending platform services Deadline18 Jul 2024 5327898 Portugal Miscellaneous furniture and equipment Aquisio de Mobilirio e Equipamento no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Informtica Deadline20 Jul 2024 5327906 Portugal Plastics in primary forms AQUISIO DE POLMERO PARA A LINHA DE TRATAMENTO DE LAMAS DA ESTAO DE TRATAMENTO DE GUAS RESIDUAIS DE FROSSOS ETAR Deadline18 Jul 2024 5327925 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services Manuteno e desenvolvimento SISAAEROAS Deadline18 Jul 2024 5327941 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada L MINHO - NINE - VIANA - DESNIVELAMENTOS - EXECUO Deadline19 Aug 2024 5327946 Portugal Liability insurance services Aquisio de Seguro de Responsabilidade Civil de Proprietrio ou Operador Aeroporturio para a Aerogare Civil das Lajes Deadline19 Jul 2024 5328216 Portugal Street-cleaning and sweeping services CONTRATAO DOS SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA URBANA NUMA REA DA CIDADE DE LOUL Deadline20 Jul 2024 5328491 Portugal Solar panels Aquisio instalao e manuteno de equipamentos para a transio energtica no Campus da Faculdade de Economia da Universidade Nova de Lisboa tendo em vista a melh Deadline31 Jul 2024 5328500 Portugal Insurance and pension services AQUISIO DE APLICES DE SEGUROS Deadline26 Jul 2024 5328908 Portugal Building construction work Empreendimento Freiras Santa Clara- 2 Fase no mbito do Programa 1 Direito-Programa de Apoio ao Acesso Habitao Deadline15 Jul 2024 5328946 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza das instalaes dos SMAS de Almada Deadline20 Jun 2024 5329077 4024016991/DA/C0006A/2024 - Acquisition of 2 (two) wheeled backhoe loaders Deadline24 Jul 2024 5329085 Portugal Energy-management services Gesto de Eficincia Energtica na Rede de Iluminao Pblica do concelho de Tbua Deadline05 Oct 2024 5329092 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Servios de Manuteno e Reparao de Sistemas de Aquecimento Ventilao e Ar Condicionado AVAC em diversos Edifcios Municipais Es Deadline19 Jul 2024 5329321 Portugal Educational software package Aquisio de Manuais Digitais Bens e servios conexos Deadline19 Jul 2024 5329349 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services Prestao de servios para elaborao do projeto de execuo MASTERPLAN - Corredor Verde do Cvado - Barcelos 1 Fase - rea 2 - P Deadline19 Jul 2024 5329491 Portugal Railway signalling works Empreitada em Regime ConceoConstruo L Cintura e L Norte - Estaes de Concentrao de Campolide Oriente e Alverca e Azambuja - Sinalizao Digitalizao Deadline15 Jul 2024 5329568 Portugal Software consultancy services CPI_82024 - Aquisio de servio MDR Managed Detection and Response para o Municpio de Coimbra e SMTUC Deadline19 Jul 2024 5329571 Portugal Bridge renewal construction work Empreitada IC1 - KM567571 PONTE SOBRE O RIO SADO - REABILITAO DA OBRA DE ARTE Deadline28 Jun 2024 5329711 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of hotel and restaurant equipment Prestao de servios de manuteno e assistncia tcnica aos equipamentos de cozinha eltricos e a gs e redes Deadline19 Jul 2024 5329733 Portugal Entrance cards Aquisio de cartes sem contacto Calypso Prime Dual Interface Deadline15 Jul 2024 5329810 Portugal Brooms and brushes and other articles for household cleaning Fornecimento de papel variado e acessrios de limpeza para os Servios Centrais e Pousadas de Juventude sob ge Deadline18 Jul 2024 5330357 Portugal Ferric chloride 2024_047CP Aquisio de Cloreto Frrico pelas Empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal Deadline04 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us