Portugal Tenders - 21 June 2024

35 tenders published in Portugal on 21 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 21 June 2024, across industries like Defence, Telecom, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Telecom, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5334713 Portugal Individual and support equipment Acordo quadro para aquisio de materiais e equipamentos para apoio das entidades com competncias no mbito Proteo Civil e Florestas Deadline29 Jun 2024 5334819 Acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services and technical assistance for EMEL video surveillance equipment, as well as the acquisition of new equipment, including Deadline26 Jul 2024 5334835 Portugal Various school services Concurso pblico internacional para a contratao de empresa de outsourcing para apoio aos estabelecimentos escolares do Concelho de Valongo durante Deadline30 Jun 2024 5334880 Acquisition of services for the use of payment channels Deadline26 Jun 2024 5334903 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para a rea de Qumica e Imunoqumica Deadline24 Jul 2024 5334975 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Aquisio de Transportes - Ano Escolar 20242025 Deadline20 Jul 2024 5335002 Portugal School meals Concurso pblico para fornecimento contnuo de refeies e lanches escolares para os estabelecimentos do ensino pr-escolar 1 ciclo do ensino bsico e tempos livr Deadline22 Jul 2024 5335031 Portugal Medical equipments A217092024 - MATERIAL PARA PRTESE DO JOELHO Deadline22 Jul 2024 5335047 Portugal Banking services Aquisio de servios para a utilizao de canais de pagamento Deadline26 Jun 2024 5335066 Portugal Sewage services Contratao de servios de Reparaes de avarias nos servios de abastecimento de guas e servios de guas residuais Deadline25 Jul 2024 5335077 Portugal Reagents and contrast media 11504224 - IMUNOHISTOQUIMICA e RASTREABILIDADE DE AMOSTRAS HISTOLGICAS E CITOLGICAS Deadline23 Jul 2024 5335127 Portugal Installation services of communications equipment Aquisio de Servios de Suporte Rede Nacional de Segurana Interna RNSI Deadline24 Jul 2024 5335215 Portugal Telephone-answering services Servios de central de atendimento telefnico de apoio ao cliente - Call Center Deadline25 Jun 2024 5335244 Portugal Database software package Servios de desenvolvimento de software Deadline23 Jul 2024 5335339 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses Construo de Edifcio de Habitao Municipal no Bairro Marechal Carmona Edifcio J3 na freguesia de Alcab Deadline23 Jul 2024 5335450 ACQUISITION OF SERVICES FOR HARDWARE RENEWAL AND LICENSING FIREWALL CHECKPOINT CLIENT HARMONY ENDPOINT AND HARMONY EMAIL Deadline23 Jul 2024 5335469 Portugal Landscaping work Construo do Parque da Cidade - Odivelas Deadline20 Jul 2024 5335528 Portugal Carbon dioxide FORNECIMENTO DE DIXIDO DE CARBONO PARA TRATAMENTO DE GUA PARA CONSUMO HUMANO DA AGERE-EM Deadline19 Jul 2024 5335555 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza das instalaes dos SMAS de Almada Deadline25 Jun 2024 5335576 Portugal Laboratory reagents 241A000015 Reagentes para a realizao de Anlises Clnicas nas Unidades Funcionais da Qumica Clnica e Urgncia do Servio de Patologia Clnica-2024-2026 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5335653 Portugal Agricultural farming fishing forestry and related products 5023015139 - CONCURSO PBLICO PARA O FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO DE GNEROS ALIMENTCIOS PARA AS UNIDADES DA FORA AREA - Deadline23 Jul 2024 5335661 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo de registo oncolgico nacional RON para os cuidados de sade Pilar 3 Reforma dos SI Disponibilizados aos Profissionais de Deadline03 Jul 2024 5335723 Portugal Sewerage management services PRESTAO DE SERVIO DE MANUTENO LIMPEZA E CONSERVAO DA REDE DE SANEAMENTO DO MUNICPIO DA MAIA PELO PRAZO DE 3 ANOS Deadline01 Jan 1970 5335730 Portugal Supporting and auxiliary transport services travel agencies services Prestao de servios de agenciamento de viagens e alojamento para o SESARAM Deadline05 Jul 2024 5335769 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de construo da Central Fotovoltaica Flutuante da Estao Elevatria dos lamos Deadline08 Jul 2024 5335849 Acquisition of Installation, Operationalization and Maintenance Services of a Wifi Communications System for Boats, Buses, Electric Cars, Lifts and Santa Justa Elevator from the co Deadline19 Jul 2024 5335992 Portugal Short Message Service SMS services Aquisio de Servios de plataforma de envio de SMS-C Deadline19 Jul 2024 5336078 Portugal Construction supervision services Aquisio de Servios de Coordenao Fiscalizao Gesto da Qualidade Segurana e Ambiente das Obras do Prolongamento da Linha Vermelha entre So Deadline18 Jul 2024 5336442 Portugal Construction work for lodging buildings CPI242023DMC - CONCESSO DA CONCEOCONSTRUOCONSERVAO E EXPLORAO DE REA HABITACIONAL PARA ARRENDAMENTO ACESSIVEL MONTE DA BELA Deadline05 Aug 2024 5336492 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Concurso Pblico Internacional para aquisio de equipamento Deadline23 Jul 2024 5336524 Portugal Building-cleaning services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA E HIGIENE EM EDIFCIOS E EQUIPAMENTOS MUNICIPAIS Deadline19 Jul 2024 5336636 CPI 22/24 - Acquisition of preventive and corrective maintenance services and technical assistance for EMEL video surveillance equipment, as well as the acquisition of new equipmen Deadline26 Jul 2024 5338622 Portugal Digital printing services Aquisio de servios para a digitalizao de arquivos de conservao permanente do IGFEJ IP Deadline25 Jul 2024 5338634 Portugal Construction work for lodging buildings CPI232023DMC - CONCESSO DA CONCEOCONSTRUOCONSERVAO E EXPLORAO DE REA HABITACIONAL PARA ARRENDAMENTO ACESSIVEL MONTE PEDRAL Deadline05 Aug 2024 5338882 Portugal Topographical services Levantamento por laser scanning dos edifcios da Assembleia da Repblica Deadline11 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us