Portugal Tenders - 24 June 2024

36 tenders published in Portugal on 24 June 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 24 June 2024, across industries like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5343240 Supply of Spare Parts for planned maintenance of 2024 Deadline30 Nov 2024 5343370 Acquisition of a National Cancer Registry Solution (RON) for health care – Pillar 3 – Reform of the SI Available to Health Professionals (PRR) (20240332.) Deadline03 Jul 2024 5343536 Portugal Milk CT-2400735 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5343597 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses AQUISIO DE UNIDADE PILOTO DE GASEIFICAO DE BIOMASSA Deadline26 Jul 2024 5343930 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de refeies no refeitrio da escola Colgio Miramar durante o ano letivo 20242025 Deadline21 Jul 2024 5343972 Portugal Gamma cameras AQUISIO E INSTALAO DE DUAS CMARAS GAMA PARA O SERVIO DE MEDICINA NUCLEAR Deadline10 Jul 2024 5344035 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies 01AEDDinis2024 Deadline03 Jul 2024 5344309 Portugal Preventive maintenance services 4024015675DAQ00232024-Aquisio do servio de trabalhos de Manuteno Preventiva Sistemtica a 45 Viaturas Tticas Ligeiras Blindadas VTLB URO V Deadline25 Jul 2024 5344459 Portugal Measuring instruments Aquisio de um comparador de massa para o intervalo de medio de 20 kg a 50 kg Deadline22 Jul 2024 5344529 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio de servios combinados de vigilncia e segurana humana nas unidades de sade do concelho de Azambuja Deadline20 Jul 2024 5344575 Portugal Database software package Servios de desenvolvimento de software Deadline25 Jul 2024 5344640 Portugal Polythene waste and refuse sacks and bags CPUB006DTE2024 - Aquisio de sacos de plstico para Projeto Separao de Biorresduos Deadline22 Jul 2024 5344643 Portugal Building-cleaning services DIS1342024 - Servios de Limpeza - Unidades de Sade do Concelho de Azambuja Deadline18 Jul 2024 5344775 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services PE_24061_CIS - CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA A AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA REVISO DO PROJETO DE EXECUO RELATIVO EMPREIT Deadline22 Jul 2024 5344779 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios PENSE2020 - Lote Braga e Viana do Castelo - Plano Estratgico Nacional de Segurana Rodoviria - PENSE 2020 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5344783 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Concurso Pblico Internacional para aquisio de equipamento Deadline25 Jul 2024 5344898 Portugal Wastewater treatment plant construction work Empreitada de Conceo- Construo da Beneficiao da ETAR de Torres Vedras - TA_24_036_CI_O_005_DGA Deadline01 Aug 2024 5344926 Portugal Meal-cooking services Concesso do servio das cantinas e bares do Instituto para a Qualificao IP-RAM e fornecimento de refeies para os formandos 2024-2027 Deadline23 Jul 2024 5345121 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Fornecimento de medicamentos para nutrio entrica Deadline09 Jul 2024 5345131 Portugal Project-design services other than for construction work Servios de conceo de projetos para cursos da rea martima por lotes no mbito do Fundo Azul Deadline25 Jul 2024 5345136 Portugal Software supply services Aquisio de licenciamento de software de bases de dados Deadline26 Jul 2024 5345148 Portugal Construction work for sports facilities Complexo Desportivo Municipal de Loures Deadline25 Jul 2024 5345262 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios para a elaborao de Projeto de Execuo EN118 - REQUALIFICAO ENTRE ALCOCHETE KM 10950 E SAMORA CORREIA KM 31640 2 FASE Deadline22 Jul 2024 5345335 Portugal Canteen and catering services Fornecimento de refeies confecionadas e transportadas em refeitrios escolares dos estabelecimentos de educao pr-escolar Ensino Bsico dos 1 Deadline22 Jul 2024 5345352 Portugal Educational software package Aquisio de Manuais Digitais Bens e servios conexos Deadline21 Jul 2024 5345401 Portugal Land management services Aquisio de servios de execuo de expropriaes e servides incluindo servios de tcnico de cadastro para a EPAL e ADVT por lotes Deadline22 Jul 2024 5345446 Portugal X-ray table Concurso Pblico N 17100124 Meta i113 do PRR Criar Centros de Diagnstico Integrado nos ACES Aquisio de Duas Salas de RX para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alt Deadline09 Jul 2024 5345448 Portugal Archive services Aquisio de servios de digitalizao de 7337500 imagens de documentos Deadline23 Jul 2024 5345671 ACQUISITION OF 60 PARKING METERS - RECONDITIONED – INSTALLATION, SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE Deadline23 Jun 2024 5345672 Purchase of Calypso Prime Dual Interface contactless cards Deadline21 Jul 2024 5345857 Portugal Refuse collection services FORS-2024-DOMASP-73 Deadline24 Jul 2024 5347912 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio e Instalao Ferramenta Case para CFISMI Deadline24 Jul 2024 5348316 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Construo da Central Fotovoltaica Flutuante da Estao Elevatria da Amoreira Deadline09 Jul 2024 5348474 Portugal Communication software package ICP20240040 - Aquisio de Soluo de Contact Center Deadline23 Jul 2024 5348475 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de Licenciamento Microsoft Deadline20 Jul 2024 5348923 11504224 Immunohistochemistry And Traceability Of Histological And Cytological Samples Deadline23 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us