Portugal Tenders - 1 July 2024

30 tenders published in Portugal on 1 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 1 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5389380 Portugal Construction materials CONTRATAO DE FORNECIMENTO CONTINUO DE AGLOMERADO ASFLTICO A GRANEL PARA APLICAO A FRIO MASSAS A FRIO Deadline02 Jul 2024 5389395 Portugal Milk Aquisio de bens no mbito do Programa de Leite Escolar - Leite de consumo do cdigo NC 0401 Deadline28 Jul 2024 5389417 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio de equipamentos de cirurgia tcnicas endoscpicas e Anatomia Patolgica para vrios Servios da ULS So Jos EPE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5389460 Portugal Animal products meat and meat products Fornecimento de Carne Fresca para Todas as Unidadesde Alimentao Coletiva do Municipio Deadline26 Jul 2024 5389502 Portugal Insurance services Prestao de Servios de Seguros Deadline02 Aug 2024 5389547 Portugal Event services Aquisio de Servios de Organizao de Eventos de Promoo de Vinhos nas Filipas Tailndia Vietname e ndia Deadline30 Jul 2024 5389695 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Concurso Pblico Internacional para aquisio de equipamento e mobilirio Deadline03 Aug 2024 5389699 Portugal Sewage services Aquisio de servios de limpeza e inspeo da rede de drenagem de guas residuais domsticas e das estaes elevatrias Deadline29 Jul 2024 5389722 Portugal Parts of electric motors generators and transformers Lote 1 - Aquisio de Peas de Reserva Cartuchos de Turbo ABB Deadline01 Aug 2024 5389729 CPI 59/2024 - Acquisition of Heavy Open-Body Vehicles with Platform and Heavy Open-Body Vehicles with Crane Deadline29 Jul 2024 5389809 Portugal Water-main refurbishment construction work Reforo do Abastecimento aos Clientes da Cidade Universitria Deadline15 Jul 2024 5389825 Portugal Textbooks Aquisio de Livros de Fichas do 1 2 e 3 Ciclos do Ensino Bsico Pblico para o Ano Letivo 202425 Deadline29 Jul 2024 5389829 Portugal Various school services Aquisio de Servios de Implementao e Dinamizao do Projeto de AEC e de CAF nas Escolas do 1 Ciclo do Ensino Bsico do Agrupamento de Escolas de Alco Deadline29 Jul 2024 5389859 Portugal Sleeving repair services 24DEX54 - Fornecimento e soldadura de Geomembrana PEAD para impermeabilizao da clula 1 do Aterro do Ecoparque da Abrunheira Deadline29 Jul 2024 5390120 Portugal Refuse transport services 24DEX53 - Aquisio de servios de transporte de resduos slidos Deadline29 Jul 2024 5390126 Portugal Various school services Aquisio de Servios de Implementao e Dinamizao do Projeto de AEC e de CAF nas Escolas do 1 Ciclo do Ensino Bsico do Agrupamento de Escolas de Alco Deadline29 Jul 2024 5390211 Portugal Miscellaneous food products AQUISIO BENS ALIMENTCIOS PARA AS CANTINAS ESCOLARES DO AGRUPAMENTO DE ESCOLAS DO CONCELHO DE VALPAOS PARA O ANO LETIVO 20242025 Deadline30 Jul 2024 5390698 Portugal Canteen and other restricted-clientele cafeteria services Concesso de explorao dos refeitrios dos Servios de Ao Social do Instituto Politcnico de Santarm servios associa Deadline30 Jul 2024 5391305 Portugal Hire of trucks with driver CPNi532024DICP - LOCAO DE MQUINAS E CAMIES COM SERVIOS CONEXOS NA MODALIDADE DE PRESTAO DE SERVIOS CONTNUA Deadline27 Jul 2024 5391308 Portugal Meal-cooking services Aquisio de servios de fornecimento de refeies escolares para os estabelecimentos de educao e ensino do Pr-escolar 1 2 e 3 Ciclos do Ensino Bsico e Deadline15 Jul 2024 5391532 Portugal Semi-skimmed milk Aquisio de gneros alimentares para fornecimento aos Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Antnio Martins de Oliveira e Agrupamento de Escolas Rio Arade Deadline26 Jul 2024 5391533 Portugal Semi-skimmed milk Aquisio de gneros alimentares para fornecimento aos Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Antnio Martins de Oliveira e Agrupamento de Escolas Rio Arade Deadline26 Jul 2024 5392415 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies 01AAEDDinis2024 Deadline02 Aug 2024 5392806 Portugal Surveillance and security systems and devices Aquisio e Instalao de um sistema de videovigilncia para a Cidade do Funchal Deadline13 May 2024 5392849 Portugal Construction management services CP202434_DEGA - Fiscalizao gesto de qualidade coordenao de segurana em obra e coordenao de gesto ambiental para a empreitada - guas Resi Deadline06 Aug 2024 5393033 Portugal Installation services of measuring equipment Aquisio de servios de micromedio Deadline01 Jan 1970 5393318 Portugal Individual equipment Aquisio de EPI e Calado Deadline29 Jul 2024 5393322 Portugal Ancillary works for water pipelines EMPREITADA DE RENOVAO DA REDE DISTRIBUIO DA EPAL REAS 112 114 E 115 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5393359 Portugal Laboratory services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 012024 PARA A CELEBRAO DO ACORDO QUADRO PARA SERVIOS DE ANLISE DE GUAS E AQUISIO DE PRODUTOS PARA TRATAMENTO DE GUAS Deadline29 Jul 2024 5393913 Portugal Repair and maintenance services MANUTENO PREVENTIVA E CORRETIVA DE EQUIPAMENTOS OUTROS VECULOS E SISTEMAS TCNICOS- AQUISIO DE SERVIOS-2024 Deadline31 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us