Portugal Tenders - 4 July 2024

30 tenders published in Portugal on 4 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 4 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5415571 Portugal Repair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilities Empreitada de Reformulao Urbanstica do Campo de Rugby Edifcios de Apoio e Zonas Circundantes Deadline02 Aug 2024 5415893 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Transporte dirio de alunos do pr-escolar e 1 ciclo residentes em locais no servidos por transporte pblico e de alunos c Deadline01 Aug 2024 5415972 Portugal School catering services Fornecimento de Refeies em Refeitrios Escolares - Refeies de Confeo Local e Refeies Transportadas a Quente Deadline04 Aug 2024 5416019 Portugal Insurance services SEGUROS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5416384 Acquisition of 2 Heavy Tractors for FEPC – within the scope of the PRR Deadline19 Jul 2024 5416475 Portugal Medical equipments Acordo-quadro para fornecimento de luvas na rea da sade Deadline05 Aug 2024 5416500 Portugal Services incidental to forestry Aquisio de servios de execuo de medidas de proteo nos recursos hdricos afetados pelos incndios de 2022 - Rio Corgo Deadline06 Jul 2024 5416566 Portugal Computer-related services DAG aquisio de servios para o desenvolvimento de frontoffice do atual Sistema de Informao SIGA PRR 20240369 Deadline15 Jul 2024 5416584 Portugal Building construction work Empreitada de Conceo Construo do Polo Escolar Ferreira Dias EM-2400017 Deadline09 Jul 2024 5416597 Portugal All-terrain vehicles Aquisio de 5 Veculos de Transporte Ttico de Pessoal 4x4 para a FEPC no mbito do PRR Deadline19 Jul 2024 5416838 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitadas de Construo Renovao e Adaptao das Residncias Universitrias da Universidade de Trs-os-Montes e Alto Douro Deadline03 Aug 2024 5416847 Portugal Medical equipments DESCRIO Acordo-quadro para fornecimento de Material de ostomia na rea da sade Deadline05 Aug 2024 5416862 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work ConceoConstruo para Habitao a Custos Controlados em Nazes Deadline06 Aug 2024 5416874 Acquisition of heavy passenger vehicle Deadline31 Jul 2024 5416975 Portugal Fish Aquisio de Gneros Alimentares para Fornecimento aos refeitrios escolares do Agrupamento de Escolas Padre Antnio Martins de Oliveira e Agrupamento de Escolas Rio Ara Deadline31 Jul 2024 5416996 Portugal Motor vehicles 2 Veculos Tanque Tticos Florestais para a FEPC no mbito do PRR Deadline19 Jul 2024 5417009 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Concurso Pblico para aquisio de Equipamento Deadline09 Aug 2024 5417087 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de construo da Central Fotovoltaica Flutuante da Estao Elevatria dos lamos Deadline22 Jul 2024 5417131 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Aquisio de soluo de armazenamento do tipo file para o Pilar 1 - Reforma e Modernizao da Rede de Dados da Sade PRR 20240386 Deadline31 Jul 2024 5417163 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment Aquisio de servios de reparao e manuteno de viaturas municipais Deadline01 Aug 2024 5417170 Portugal Software supply services 140102001092024 Deadline02 Aug 2024 5417172 Portugal Electrical installation work of electrical distribution apparatus Empreitada de conceo-construo de unidades de produo de energia eltrica de fonte fotovoltaica da guas do Deadline12 Aug 2024 5417446 Portugal Radio television communication telecommunication and related equipment Aquisio de Equipamentos para a soluo de Edge Computing e reforo da soluo de Virtualizao de Postos Deadline02 Aug 2024 5417450 Portugal Networking Internet and intranet software package Aquisio de bens e servios para o Municpio de Esposende e para a ACICE Associao Comercial e Industrial do Concelho de Es Deadline03 Aug 2024 5417517 Acquisition of basic software licensing for managing relationships with “customers” (Customer Relationship Management – ​​CRM) and for managing academic information at No Deadline04 Jul 2025 5417541 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Construo da Central Fotovoltaica Flutuante da Estao Elevatria da Amoreira Deadline25 Jul 2024 5417764 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Construo da Central Fotovoltaica Flutuante das Estaes Elevatrias de S Pedro e de S Matias Deadline23 Jul 2024 5417848 Portugal Forest inventory services CPI52024DMC - Atualizao do inventrio e diagnstico do arvoredo Deadline15 Jul 2024 5418575 11504224 - IMMUNOHISTOCHEMISTRY AND TRACEABILITY OF HISTOLOGICAL AND CYTOLOGICAL SAMPLES Deadline23 Jul 2024 5419275 Supply of ONE (1) Double-board electric table for handling retinograph and tonometer, destined for the Llanes Health Center Deadline17 Jul 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us