Portugal Tenders - 9 July 2024

15 tenders published in Portugal on 9 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 9 July 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5439868 Portugal Engineering studies Aquisio de Servios para a elaborao do projeto de execuo de COMBATE SINISTRALIDADE 2024 Fase 2 Deadline10 Jul 2024 5439906 Portugal Presents and rewards Aquisio de material de merchandising para a Diviso de Educao - Literacia Alimentar Deadline05 Aug 2024 5439916 Portugal Devices for the elderly Aquisio e instalao de equipamento para formao na rea da Geriatria para vrias Unidades Orgnicas Locais UOL do Instituto do Emprego e Formao Profis Deadline06 Aug 2024 5440069 Portugal Road-repair works Empreitada EN10 KM118560 PONTE MARECHAL CARMONA - REABILITAO E REFORO ESTRUTURAL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5440141 Acquisition of Travel Agency Services for the University of Trás-os-Montes and Alto Douro Deadline08 Aug 2024 5440636 Portugal Ambulance services 19007524 Deadline09 Aug 2024 5440648 Portugal Refuse and waste related services PR202413267 Deadline08 Aug 2024 5440651 Portugal Laboratory reagents 241A000043 - Aquisio de reagentes para a realizao de Testes Laboratoriais com colocao de equipamentos na ImunoserologiaSerologia Infecciosa Laboratri Deadline23 Jul 2024 5440861 Portugal Scheduling and productivity software package ASFCCP2024138 Deadline03 Aug 2024 5441023 Portugal Hire of goods-transport vehicles with driver Aluguer Operacional de 16 viaturas por lotes pelo perodo de 48 meses Deadline31 Jul 2024 5441204 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Extrao e Amplificao de cidos Nucleicos de Vrus Bactrias e fungos com colocao de equipamento Deadline08 Aug 2024 5441247 Acquisition of a national oncology registry (RON) solution for healthcare – Pillar 3 – Reform of IS Available to Healthcare Professionals Deadline24 Jul 2024 5441936 Acquisition of virtual data center services Deadline08 Aug 2024 5442600 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitadas de Construo Renovao e Adaptao das Residncias Universitrias da Universidade de Trs-os-Montes e Alto Douro Deadline03 Aug 2024 5442821 Portugal Magnetic resonance unit Aquisio e Instalao de um Equipamento de Ressonncia Magntica de 30T Deadline12 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us