Portugal Tenders - 10 July 2024

23 tenders published in Portugal on 10 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 July 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5447649 Acquisition of National Cancer Registry Solution (RON) for health care – Pillar 3 – Reform of the SI Available to Health Professionals (PRR) (20240332_) Deadline24 Jul 2024 5448649 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de material para Neurorradiologia - AVC Hemorrgico Deadline09 Aug 2024 5448658 Portugal Street-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza urbana no Concelho de Almada pelo prazo de 4 meses Deadline08 Aug 2024 5448714 Portugal Sport-related services Servios de enquadramento tcnico para as piscinas municipais do Concelho do Barreiro Deadline08 Aug 2024 5448779 Portugal Bridge renewal construction work Empreitada IC1 - KM567571 PONTE SOBRE O RIO SADO - REABILITAO DA OBRA DE ARTE Deadline30 Jul 2024 5448780 Portugal Presents and rewards Aquisio de material de merchandising para a Diviso de Educao - Literacia Alimentar Deadline08 Aug 2024 5448853 Portugal Laboratory reagents 241A000042 20242025 -Aquisio de reagentes para a realizao de anlises clinicas com colocao de equipamentos instalao e montagem na Unidade funcional de Deadline10 Aug 2024 5448887 Acquisition of centralized internet services and communication services for websites of the Public Administration of the Autonomous Region of Madeira - 2024/2027-Process no. DRI-26 Deadline03 Aug 2024 5448931 Portugal Industrial kitchen equipment Aquisio de equipamentos para a Cozinha e Restaurante Bar de Formao do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado do AE de Alcanena rea industrial Deadline07 Aug 2024 5449014 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para os Laboratrios de Agentes Transmissveis do IPST IP durante o ano 2024 Deadline14 Aug 2024 5449056 Portugal Supply services of personnel including temporary staff Contratao de Recursos Humanos Assistentes Operacionais Deadline02 Aug 2024 5449104 Portugal School furniture Aquisio de mobilirio escolar Deadline09 Aug 2024 5449239 Portugal Miscellaneous services Aquisio de servios de aluguer de equipamentos e servios associados para os eventos Festa do Banho 29 Passagem de Ano e outros Deadline09 Aug 2024 5449488 Portugal Construction-related services Aquisio de Servios de fabricao e fornecimento de blocos de ao destinados construo naval Deadline01 Jan 1970 5449533 Portugal Maintenance and repair of data network equipment Aquisio de servios de manuteno de toda a infraestrutura instalada no DataCenter para o ano 2024 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5449662 Portugal Construction work Conceo construo explorao gesto e manuteno em regime de concesso de obra pblica do futuro complexo desportivo no Parque Verde Urbano da Ericeira Deadline07 Aug 2024 5450207 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products ICP20240053 - BALAO VALVULOPLASTIA E ANGIOPLASTIA VALVULAS PERCUTANEAS E DISPOSITI Deadline01 Jan 1970 5450210 Portugal School meals Acordo-Quadro para fornecimento de refeies escolares Deadline10 Aug 2024 5450661 Portugal Various medicinal products A11812024 Biologia Molecular Microbiologia e Serologia conexas Deadline09 Aug 2024 5450906 Portugal Consultative engineering and construction services Elaborao do Projeto de Execuo de Especialidades na componente de engenharia para a construo da infraestrutura de Equip Deadline15 Jul 2024 5451976 Portugal Supervision of building work Aquisio de servios de Fiscalizao de Coordenao de Segurana e Sade em obra e de Gesto Geral da Qualidade para a reabilitao do edifcio da sede Deadline08 Aug 2024 5452280 Portugal Cleaning services CP012024UMCMTSSS Deadline01 Jan 1970 5452566 Acquisition of Satellite Signal Distribution Services in Brazil Deadline07 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us