Portugal Tenders - 19 July 2024

29 tenders published in Portugal on 19 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 19 July 2024, across industries like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Education & Training, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Education & Training, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Oil and Gas, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5502708 Tenders are invited for acquisition of a solution for a multi-tracking platform Deadline23 Jul 2024 5503879 Portugal Market construction work Empreitada de Construo do Edifcio do Novo Mercado Municipal e Envolvente Deadline27 Aug 2024 5503880 Portugal Playground equipment Aquisio de equipamentos para o Multiusos de Alcobaa Deadline16 Aug 2024 5503888 Portugal Restructuring work Empreitada de reabilitao de fraes devolutas de Renda Livre na Av Almirante Reis N243 em Lisboa pertencentes ao Patrimnio Imobilirio do IGFSS Deadline17 Aug 2024 5503892 Portugal School catering services Processo n 012024 Fornecimento de Refeies Escolares no Instituto Educativo do Juncal SA durante o Ano letivo de 20242025 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5503915 Portugal Promenade construction work Empreitada de Reabilitao Estrutural e de Infraestruturas do Paredo de Cascais Deadline03 Sep 2024 5503994 Portugal Software maintenance and repair services Provision of Software Maintenance Support Services for the EU LRIT DC LRIT-IDE and LRIT-Ship DB systems Deadline02 Sep 2024 5504284 Portugal Construction work for lodging buildings CP 159 - AACREIT- 0624 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5504341 Portugal Educational software package Aquisio de Manuais Digitais Bens e servios conexos Deadline16 Aug 2024 5504364 Portugal Refuse collection services Aquisio de servios de recolha e transporte de resduos slidos urbanos limpeza urbana e limpeza de praias no Municpio de Espinho Deadline01 Jan 1970 5504423 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Aquisio de servios de transporte de passageiros no mbito da edio de 2024 da Web Summit Deadline17 Aug 2024 5504453 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Aquisio de equipamento laboratorial no mbito do Projeto INSECTERA Deadline18 Aug 2024 5504513 Portugal Runway sweepers 5024001093 - AQUISIO DE 03 TRS AUTO VASSOURAS DE PISTA AVA Deadline20 Aug 2024 5504570 Portugal Energy-management services Gesto de Eficincia Energtica na Rede de Iluminao Pblica do concelho de Tbua Deadline21 Aug 2024 5504633 Portugal Accommodation building and window cleaning services IUM_2024006033 AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE HIGIENE E LIMPEZA PARA O INSTITUTO UNIVERSITRIO MILITAR SETEMBRO DE 2024 A AGO Deadline20 Aug 2024 5504687 Portugal Medical consumables CPI n 8712024 - Aquisio de Kits cirrgicos para um perodo de 12 meses Deadline20 Aug 2024 5504695 Portugal Surveillance services Aquisio de servios de vigilncia e segurana Deadline17 Aug 2024 5504732 Portugal Technical assistance services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO E ASSISTNCIA TCNICA AOS ELEVADORES INSTALADOS NOS DIVERSOS SERVIOS DO SESARAM EPERAM Deadline18 Aug 2024 5504734 Portugal Parcel transport services Aquisio de Servios de Transporte e Entrega de Documentao a Nvel Nacional para o perodo de 36 meses Deadline02 Aug 2024 5504858 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Escola Bsica do Infantado-Beneficiao e Construo de Novo Jardim de Infncia Deadline07 Aug 2024 5505336 Supply by lease without option to buy -renting of 7 vehicles for local police of Tres Cantos Deadline08 Aug 2024 5505347 4024018845/da/b0079/2024 acquisition of a collection of level II special maintenance tools for the VBR (wheeled armored vehicles) Pandur II 8x8 Deadline14 Aug 2024 5506254 Portugal Architectural and related services Aquisio de servios para elaborao de Projeto de Execuo de Reabilitao Interior dos Edifcios da Avenida da Repblica n 67 em Lisboa e da A Deadline17 Aug 2024 5506489 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de eletricidade Deadline16 Aug 2024 5506588 Portugal Houses construction work EMPREITADA DE INFRAESTRUTURAS CONSTRUO DE 39 HABITAES E DEMOLIES REFERENTES 3 FASE DA RECONVERSO URBANSTICA E HABITACIONAL DO BAIRRO NOSSA SENH Deadline06 Aug 2024 5506803 Portugal Surveillance services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE SEGURANA PRIVADA - VIGILNCIA DO EDIFCIO DO GOVERNO REGIONAL AO CAMPO DA BARCA - 2024 Deadline12 Aug 2024 5506810 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services CONTRATAO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE TRANSPORTES ESCOLARES EM CIRCUITOS ESPECIAIS PARA O ANO LETIVO 20242025 Deadline17 Aug 2024 5506882 PUBLIC INFORMATION SERVICE AND TICKET SALES AT THE TOURIST INFORMATION POINT AT ASTURIAS AIRPORT Deadline01 Aug 2024 5507872 Supply, Installation And Operation Of A Portable Air Monitor Of Two Heads For Preventive Medicine At The San Agustin University Hospital, Sanitary Area Iii Del Deadline01 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us