Portugal Tenders - 22 July 2024

41 tenders published in Portugal on 22 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 22 July 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, IT-Software, Park Management, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, IT-Software, Park Management, Education & Training, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5511639 PURCHASE OF SWEEPER Deadline25 Jul 2024 5511745 Contract for Deadline19 Aug 2024 5512055 Portugal Servers Aquisio de bens informticos para o reforo da infraestrutura de servidores da Direo-Geral do Tribunal de Contas Deadline18 Aug 2024 5512276 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA A PROTEO DAS NASCENTES DE GUA DA ME DGUA E DO GALEGO VILA FRANCA DO CAMPO COM RECURSO A SOLUES Deadline16 Aug 2024 5512792 Portugal School catering services prestao de servios para o fornecimento de refeies nos estabelecimentos de educao pr-escolar e ensino bsico do 1 2 e 3 ciclos e secundrio da rede Deadline22 Aug 2024 5513142 Portugal Building construction work Conceo-construo de 42 fogos na Rua Joaquim Carvalho da Costa em guas Santas - Operao 1 Direito SIGA n62664 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5513196 Portugal Miscellaneous food products PR2024-12256 - Inst SAD Carne e Peixe Fresc e Transf Refrig Deadline31 Aug 2027 5513200 Portugal Financial consultancy services SOFID Deadline01 Aug 2024 5513208 Portugal Gymnasium equipment CONTRATAO DA AQUISIO DE MATERIAIS E EQUIPAMENTOS PARA O GINSIO E SALAS DE FITNESS E SISTEMAS DE SOM PARA GINSIO E SALAS DE FITNESS PARA O PAVILHO MUL Deadline03 Aug 2024 5513345 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 9002024 - Concurso pblico internacional para formao do acordo quadro de medicamentos antirretrovricos para o tratamento da infeo por VIH Deadline22 Aug 2024 5513472 Portugal Custom software development services Aquisio de servios para desenvolvimento da integrao dos sistemas de informao de Gesto Educativa ao nvel da gesto da rede das escolas Deadline19 Aug 2024 5513558 Portugal River regulation and flood control works Empreitada para a construo do Sistema Primrio de Defesa do Baixo Vouga Lagunar Deadline27 Aug 2024 5513607 Portugal Meal-serving services Confeo e fornecimento de refeies Deadline17 Aug 2024 5513612 Portugal Restructuring work Empreitada de Obras Pblicas para reconverso e reabilitao de imveis pertencentes ao Patrimnio Imobilirio do IGFSS Deadline02 Sep 2024 5513620 Portugal Horticultural services Servios para Manuteno de Espaos Verdes Pblicos na Cidade de Santa Maria da Feira Deadline28 Aug 2024 5513667 Portugal Thermal insulation work IMPLEMENTAO DE MEDIDAS DE MELHORIA ENERGTICA EM 2 EDIFCIOS PBLICOS - 3 GRUPO Deadline19 Aug 2024 5513767 Portugal Sewage services PRC_01962024_DEX - Aquisio de servios de operao e manuteno de subsistemas de abastecimento de gua e saneamento da regio do Douro Interior Deadline30 Jul 2024 5514242 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Contrato de empreitada de concepo- Construo dos edifcios para habitao a edificar na Rua Tenete Beiro Deadline23 Aug 2024 5514250 Portugal Advisory and consultative engineering services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE COORDENAO FISCALIZAO DE OBRA GESTO DA QUALIDADE SEGURANA E AMBIENTE DAS OBRAS DA EMPREITADA DE DEMOL Deadline19 Aug 2024 5514274 Portugal Multi-dwelling buildings construction work Empreitada de reabilitao exterior do edifcio Rua Pintor Eduardo Luis n 16 Deadline17 Aug 2024 5514280 Portugal Fibreboard Aquisio de forras em fibra para os topos das carruagens do CPA4000 Deadline20 Aug 2024 5514286 Portugal Database software package Servios de desenvolvimento de software Deadline01 Aug 2024 5514388 Portugal Cleaning services PAQ 1682024 EDOC202473156 Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza para as Instalaes do ACeS Do Lafes e Centro de Respostas Integradas CRI de Viseu Deadline22 Aug 2024 5514406 Portugal Mass spectrometer Fornecimento de cromatgrafo lquido associado ao espectrmetro de massa de triplo quadrupolo UPLC-MSMS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5514428 Portugal Drainage and surface works Reparaes de redes de guas residuais e pluviais incluindo ligaes domicilirias Deadline19 Aug 2024 5514435 Portugal Security services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE SEGURANA E VIGILNCIA NAS INSTALAES DE GUAS DE GAIA EM SA Deadline18 Aug 2024 5514803 Portugal Building construction work Conceo-Construo de 29 fogos na Rua do Outeiro na Cidade da Maia Operao 1 Direito SIGA n 62584 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5514980 Portugal Electricity supply installations Empreitada de Conceo-Construo de Reconverso da rea de Acolhimento Empresarial de Oliveira do Hospital aes previstas no projeto de inves Deadline01 Jan 1970 5514987 Acquiring a unified IT security solution Deadline18 Aug 2024 5515058 Portugal Portable computers CP n 206 AACUA-STIC 0724 Deadline01 Jan 1970 5515128 Portugal Hotel accommodation services PR 2024210323 - Aquisio de Servios de Alojamento e Organizao e Gesto de Packages de participao - Campeonato Nacional Deadline04 Aug 2024 5515372 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de infraestrutura Tecnolgica para o CTE informtica Deadline31 Aug 2024 5515410 Portugal Medical equipments Acordo quadro para fornecimento de seringas e agulhas Deadline21 Aug 2024 5515588 Portugal Building construction work Conceo-construo de 19 fogos na Rua Dom Afonso Henriques guas Santas - Operao 1 Direito SIGA n 62631 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5515682 Portugal Advisory and consultative engineering services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE COORDENAO FISCALIZAO DE OBRA GESTO DA QUALIDADE SEGURANA E AMBIENTE DAS OBRAS DA EMPREITADA DE DEMOL Deadline19 Aug 2024 5515846 Portugal Deep-frozen products PR2024-12255 - Inst SAD Carne Peixe Transf Prod Veg e Leg Cong Deadline31 Aug 2025 5516028 Portugal Cleaning services Concurso Pblico N 15NGAC2024 - Prestao de servios de higiene e limpeza para as instalaes do Instituto Superior Tcnico designadamente Pavilho Central Pa Deadline19 Aug 2024 5516092 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Servios de deslocaes e estadas Deadline19 Aug 2024 5516153 Portugal Installation work of illumination and signalling systems Tnel Cabos - Requalificao da iluminao Normal e Autnoma Deadline17 Aug 2024 5516308 Portugal Construction work Empreitada da Linha do Sul Modernizao das Infraestruturas e Eliminao de Constrangimentos da Ligao Ferroviria ao Porto de Setbal e Praias-Sado Deadline07 Nov 2024 5516315 Portugal Sulphate of aluminium 2024_049CP - Aquisio de Sulfato de Alumnio pelas Empresas do Grupo guas de Portugal Deadline19 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us