Portugal Tenders - 25 July 2024

42 tenders published in Portugal on 25 July 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 25 July 2024, across industries like Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Education & Training, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Park Management, Management Consultancy, Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Education & Training, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5536497 Portugal Other services Aquisio de servios tcnicos especializados para o desenvolvimento e implementao da ao Capacita-te - Incluso pela arte da ao Oficinas Artsticas e Culturais Deadline22 Aug 2024 5536503 Portugal Machines and apparatus with individual functions AQUISIO DE UM SISTEMA DE PULVERIZAO CATDICA PARA DEPOSIO DE INTERCONEXES METLICAS E DIELTRICOS Deadline24 Aug 2024 5536589 Acquisition of centralized internet services and communication services for websites of the Public Administration of the Autonomous Region of Madeira - 2024/2027-Process no. DRI-26 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5536869 Tenders are invited for [dag] acquisition of a national oncology registration solution (ron) for healthcare – pillar 3 – reform of information systems available to healthcare p Deadline14 Aug 2024 5536883 Portugal Printers and plotters Locao operacional e assistncia tcnica de equipamentos multifuncionais para edifcios municipais e estabelecimentos de educao e ensino por lotes Deadline28 Jul 2024 5536896 Portugal Parts and accessories for bicycles CPI 3024 - Fornecimento de peas para as bicicletas do SBPP de forma faseada Deadline29 Aug 2024 5536899 Portugal Consultative engineering and construction services IC19 km 0220 a km 16690 Estudo Integrado de Segurana Rodoviria Deadline27 Aug 2024 5537844 Portugal Telecommunications equipment and supplies RSE-PERMETRO DE SEGURANA DOS CCOS Deadline06 Aug 2024 5537875 Portugal Electricity 24DEX67 - Fornecimento de eletricidade em regime de mercado livre em nvel de mdia tenso MT s Instalaes da TRATOLIXO Tratamento de Resduos Slidos EIM SA Deadline07 Aug 2024 5537881 Portugal Gas distribution and related services Fornecimento de gs para Escola Integrada do 1 Ciclo de Trancoso Centro Escolar da Ribeirinha Pavilho Multiusos Piscinas de Trancoso Deadline24 Aug 2024 5537889 Portugal Agricultural and horticultural products Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE para fornecimento contnuo de espcies vegetais com plantao e trabalhos acessrios Deadline23 Aug 2024 5537916 Portugal Financial leasing services Locao financeira para aquisio de uma viatura pesada de mercadorias de 26 toneladas para o Municpio de Arruda dos Vinhos Deadline23 Aug 2024 5538002 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Servios de Manuteno Preventiva e Corretiva na Especialidade Eletromecnica Deadline27 Aug 2024 5538019 Portugal Health services Aquisio de prestao de servios de sade para os postos clnicos da PSP e juntas mdicas Deadline26 Aug 2024 5538039 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Transportes Escolares alunos que frequentam estabelecimentos ensino AE Ericeira Mafra Malveira e Venda do Pinheiro - Lo Deadline22 Aug 2024 5538064 Portugal Laboratory reagents 241A000015 Reagentes para a realizao de Anlises Clnicas nas Unidades Funcionais da Qumica Clnica e Urgncia do Servio de Patologia Clnica-2024-2026 Deadline01 Jan 1970 5538093 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO INSTALAO CONFIGURAO DE INFRAESTRUTURA TECNOLGICA EQUIPAMENTOS MOBILIRIOS HARDWARE E SOFTWARE PARA O FUNCIONAMENTO DO BAIRRO COMER Deadline24 Aug 2024 5538104 Portugal Horticultural services Servios para Manuteno de Espaos Verdes Pblicos na Cidade de Santa Maria da Feira Deadline24 Aug 2024 5538106 Portugal Evaluation consultancy services Aquisio de servios para a realizao da Avaliao da Educao Inclusiva para o Programa Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS2030 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5538110 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Mobilirio e Equipamento no mbito do Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Informtica Deadline03 Sep 2024 5538228 Portugal Prefabricated buildings Locao de mdulos pr-fabricados para as Escolas EB 2e3 do Concelho de Paos de Ferreira Deadline08 Aug 2024 5538382 Portugal Motor vehicles CT-2400832 Aquisio de veculos Deadline19 Aug 2024 5538406 Portugal Reagents and contrast media 11504224 - IMUNOHISTOQUIMICA e RASTREABILIDADE DE AMOSTRAS HISTOLGICAS E CITOLGICAS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5538417 Portugal Off-road vehicles Aquisio de 9 veculos todo o terreno para o Comando Territorial dos Aores da GNR Deadline22 Aug 2024 5538444 Portugal Roadworks Empreitada CONSERVAO CORRETIVA DO PAVIMENTO - INTEMPRIES 2022 6 LOTES consiste na conservao corrente corretiva do pavimento repondo-se as condies de condies d Deadline23 Aug 2024 5538467 Acquisition of specialized telephone answering services to support business owners and the assumption of logistical management of the infrastructure (hardware and software) to supp Deadline23 Aug 2024 5538483 Portugal Fuels FORNECIMENTO CONTINUADO DE COMBUSTVEIS RODOVIRIOS GASLEO E GASOLINA EM POSTOS DE ABASTECIMENTO PBLICO POR UM PERODO DE 36 MESES Deadline22 Aug 2024 5538486 Portugal Kitchen equipment Aquisio de equipamentos de cozinha self service e copa Deadline24 Aug 2024 5538528 Portugal Preventive maintenance services CI3262024 Manuteno e Assistncia Tcnica aos Equipamentos de aquecimento ventilao e ar condicionado da ULSSA Deadline27 Aug 2024 5538566 Portugal Restaurant and food-serving services Concesso de espao de restaurao da Pousada de Juventude de Viana do Castelo sob gesto direta da Movijovem Deadline22 Aug 2024 5538569 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Reagentes para realizao de Tcnicas de Imunocitqumica Multiplexing e Hibridao in Situ com colocao de equipamentos no servio de Anatomia Deadline23 Aug 2024 5538933 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition of Electric Buses Deadline30 Jul 2024 5539142 Portugal Forestry services Preveno da Floresta Contra Agentes Biticos e Abiticos - Instalao de Mosaicos de Parcelas de Gesto de Combustveis PDR2020-813 FEADER-090917 Deadline30 Aug 2024 5539614 Portugal Evaluation consultancy services Aquisio de servios para a realizao da Avaliao Autonomia e Flexibilidade Curricular para o Programa Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSO Deadline23 Aug 2024 5540999 Acquisition of salvo ammunition, caliber 7.92 x 57 mm (8 x 57 MAUSER) Deadline29 Jul 2024 5541314 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies CPI1222024EMCPGCDITAQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS PORTATEIS E MEMRIAS Deadline26 Aug 2024 5541317 Portugal Electricity Acordo-Quadro para Fornecimento de Eletricidade em Regime de Mercado Livre Deadline20 Aug 2024 5541334 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Reagentes para Hematologia Geral com colocao de equipamentos para o Laboratrio de Hematologia do Servio de Patologia Clnica Deadline23 Aug 2024 5541336 Portugal Training services Delivery of training services Deadline30 Sep 2024 5541346 Portugal Installation services of electrical equipment Aquisio de servios para a instalao de iluminaes de Natal no ano de 2024 e respetivo abastecimento de eletricidade Deadline22 Aug 2024 5541645 Portugal School meals Concesso da Explorao do Snack-BarCafetariaVending e Fornecimento de Refeies nos Servios de Aco Social Do Instituto Politcnico De TomarEscola Superior De Tec Deadline23 Aug 2024 5541681 Portugal Building installation work Empreitada de instalao de sistema AVAC elevador SACE e Sistema Fotovoltaico no edifcio do Instituto Superior de Contabilidade e Administrao de Deadline04 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us