Portugal Tenders - 22 August 2024

18 tenders published in Portugal on 22 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 22 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5706265 Portugal Restructuring work Conceo e construo CTE de informtica Deadline30 Aug 2024 5706296 Portugal Forest pest control services CPI32024 Aquisio de Servios de Preveno do Montado de Sobro contra Agentes Biticos na Zona de Interveno Florestal de Longomel Deadline19 Sep 2024 5706305 Portugal Balloon catheters Aquisio de bales de dilatao coronria Deadline18 Sep 2024 5706407 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Prestao de Servios de Gesto de Projeto para o Centro de Inovao Investigao e Incubao da UP Jus3I Deadline20 Sep 2024 5706497 Portugal Printed books CONTRATAO DA AQUISIO DE CADERNOS DE ATIVIDADES PARA O 1 5 9 E 10 ANO E DE PARTITURAS MUSICAIS PARA O ENSINO ARTSTICO ESPECIALIZADO DE MSICA ANO LETIVO 202 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5706513 Portugal Construction work EMPREITADA HVB - RUA DOM JOS DE BRAGANA Deadline13 Sep 2024 5706528 Portugal Network equipment Infraestrutura Firewall Centrais de Ancoragem Deadline20 Sep 2024 5706530 Portugal Diesel oil aquisio de combustveis lquidos para a frota municipal por 9 meses em regime de fornecimento contnuo Deadline23 Sep 2024 5706843 Portugal Refuse and waste related services PR202416521 Deadline21 Sep 2024 5706952 Portugal Sanitary works guas residuais do sistema de S Vicente Pereira PAR 100 - 2 Fase B - Ovar Deadline30 Sep 2024 5707084 Acquisition of Powdered Activated Carbon for the Fagilde WTP for the year -2025 Deadline23 Sep 2024 5707450 Portugal Added-value database services Aquis serv migrao aplicaes negocio sup pela arq referencia DGRM para nova soluo armaz base dados POSTGRESQL Deadline19 Sep 2024 5707850 Provision of Contact Center Services to EDA Deadline11 Sep 2024 5708988 Portugal Telephone and data transmission services Concurso Pblico n 42024ALRAA para aquisio de servios de comunicaes de voz e de dados para a Assembleia Legislativa da Regio Autn Deadline20 Sep 2024 5709119 Portugal Construction structures and materials auxiliary products to construction except electric apparatus 3 trs acordos quadro singulares para a aquisio de diversos materiais d Deadline24 Sep 2024 5709190 Portugal Road transport services Prestao de servio logstico de transporte e distribuio de roupa de uso hospitalar - Rota da Regio Centro Deadline23 Sep 2024 5709214 Portugal Forest pest control services Aquisio de Servios de Preveno do Montado de Sobro contra Agentes Biticos e Abiticos na Zona de Interveno Florestal do Cercal Deadline19 Sep 2024 5710595 Portugal Sewage refuse cleaning and environmental services Servios de Limpeza e Desobstruo em Infraestruturas de gua e Saneamento de guas Residuais Deadline23 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us