Portugal Tenders - 3 September 2024

19 tenders published in Portugal on 3 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 3 September 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Telecom, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Software, Telecom, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Education & Training, Cyber Security, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5787289 Portugal Construction work for multi-dwelling buildings and individual houses EMPREITADA N 2DMMCDHMDPH2022 EMPREITADA DE HABITAO COLETIVA NO LOTE G2 DO PAO DO LUMIAR NO MBITO DO Deadline01 Oct 2024 5787348 Portugal Financial leasing services CPUB005DFJ2024 Locao Financeira para aquisio de equipamento Deadline02 Oct 2024 5787588 Portugal Earthmoving machinery CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE MQUINAS NOVAS E USADAS POR LOTES Deadline07 Oct 2024 5787652 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza das Unidades de Cuidados de Sade Primrios de Ovar Deadline17 Sep 2024 5787802 Portugal Engineering services Prestao de servios de elaborao de estudos e projecto de execuo para a renovao remodelao e reformulao das estaes elevatrias de guas residuais do monu Deadline03 Oct 2024 5787997 Portugal Prepared meals Aquisio de Refeies Confecionadas no Reduto Gomes Freire RGF de novembro de 2024 a 31 de outubro de 2025 Deadline05 Oct 2024 5788004 Portugal Data-processing machines hardware Edificar Soluo Big-Data On-Premises Deadline04 Sep 2024 5788058 Portugal Network equipment Aquisio de equipamentos de rede necessrios para a implementao da Candidatura aos Bairros Digitais Deadline08 Oct 2024 5788287 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support 4024022582DAB00032024 - Aquisio de servios de consultadoria na rea do desenvolvimento aplicacional e bus Deadline03 Oct 2024 5788438 Portugal Engineering services Aquisio de Servios de Fiscalizao Gesto da Qualidade Coordenao de Segurana em Obra e Coordenao de Gesto Ambiental em Obra das Empreitadas na rea da C Deadline03 Oct 2024 5788464 Portugal Landscape gardening services Aquisio de servios de manuteno de espaos verdes urbanos no concelho de Lagos Deadline02 Oct 2024 5788627 Portugal Software supply services Concurso Pblico n 182024 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5788663 Portugal Diced sliced and other frozen potatoes Aquisio de batatas fritas pipocas e barras de cereais para venda nos espaos de Cafetaria e Restaurao sob gesto da Parques de Sintr Deadline30 Sep 2024 5788712 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Electroforese Deadline03 Oct 2024 5788810 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Empreitada de reabilitao da Escola D Sancho I de Pontvel Deadline30 Sep 2024 5789095 Acquisition of storage equipment, maintenance services and licensing of Storage, Backup, Cyber ​​Recovery and CyberSense solutions from the Lisbon Datacenter and DR Deadline25 Sep 2024 5789109 PURCHASE OF FUNCHAL CITY CARD SERVICES Deadline11 Sep 2024 5789573 Portugal Petroleum and distillates Acordo-quadro para fornecimento de Combustveis Rodovirios AQ_01_2024 Deadline01 Oct 2024 5790428 Acquisition of RTP3 signal distribution services via satellite in Europe and Cape Verde (Hispasat 30W5) Deadline04 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us