Portugal Tenders - 9 September 2024

36 tenders published in Portugal on 9 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 9 September 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5827344 Acquisition of electric and conventional bicycles for the GNR and PSP, within the scope of DLPIEFSS Deadline09 Oct 2024 5827361 Portugal Miscellaneous articles Aluguer de Iluminaes Decorativas Infraestruturas Eltricas e rvore de Natal no mbito do Natal de 2024 Deadline22 Sep 2024 5827785 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Servios de Seguros Acidentes Pessoais Imveis e Responsabilidade Civil Deadline07 Oct 2024 5828036 Portugal Software development services Aquisio de Servios de Desenvolvimento Evolutivo do Guia Prtico da Justia 20 - Assistente Virtual Deadline10 Oct 2024 5828136 Portugal Computer support and consultancy services 2024_P024- aquisio de servios de consultadoria funcional e tecnolgica no mbito da implementao ou evoluo de Sistemas desenvolvid Deadline09 Oct 2024 5828454 Portugal Plastic products AQUISIO DE CONSUMVEIS Deadline07 Oct 2024 5828672 Portugal Video-surveillance system Remodelao e ampliao do sistema de videovigilncia Deadline07 Oct 2024 5829014 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Servios de Manuteno Serralharia Mecnica Soldadura e Isolamento Trmico Paragem das Linhas 101112 da ETRS 20242025 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5829050 Portugal Insurance and pension services Prestao de Servios na rea dos Seguros Deadline10 Oct 2024 5829138 Portugal Sales or marketing software package Concurso Pblico n47-B2024 - Aquisio instalao configurao de infraestrutura tecnolgica equipamentos mobilirios hardware e software para Deadline07 Oct 2024 5829211 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Hardware - 2024 - Lote 1 a 12 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5829267 Portugal Construction work Concurso Pblico Internacional para a Conceo- Construo de uma Central de Produo de Hidrognio Verde CPHV para a injeo na rede de gs natural interna Deadline21 Sep 2024 5829302 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Autoimunidade Deadline10 Oct 2024 5829317 Portugal Advertising and marketing services Locao de Stand em regime de chave na mo para as feiras VINEXPO Parque de Exposies Paris Frana 10 a 12 de fevereiro 2025 e PROWEIN Dus Deadline07 Oct 2024 5829441 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguros Deadline22 Sep 2024 5829447 Portugal Technical support services Aquisio de servios de apoio tcnico no Programa Floresta e Gesto Florestal Sustentvel Vales Floresta projeto piloto Deadline08 Oct 2024 5829796 Portugal Radio television communication telecommunication and related equipment CPI1032024 - Portteis Deadline03 Oct 2024 5829861 Portugal Medical consumables 142004924 - Aquisio de Material de Trombectomia para a ULSLO EPE Deadline08 Oct 2024 5829939 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de viagens alojamentos aluguer de viaturas e outros servios complementares para o Exrcito para os anos de 2025 a 2027 30 meses Deadline10 Oct 2024 5830050 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Porto de Sines - Contrato Geral de Manuteno 2025-2028 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5830315 Portugal Police patrol boats Aquisio de embarcaes semirrgidas para a GNR no mbito do DLPIEFSS Deadline22 Sep 2024 5831040 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE SEGUROS NA REA DE SEGUROS Deadline01 Jan 1970 5832549 Portugal Construction management services Fiscalizao da Empreitada de Requalificao do Edifcio Sede da guas de Gaia EM SA Deadline06 Oct 2024 5832734 Portugal Feasibility study advisory service analysis Aquisio de servios para Estudo de Dimensionamento do SGIFR Deadline08 Oct 2024 5832840 Portugal Precision balances Proc n 11DPIE2024 Aquisio de Balanas de Fiscalizao de Trnsito para a GNR e PSP no mbito do DLPIEFSS Deadline10 Oct 2024 5832860 Acquisition of tanker semi-trailers and semi-trailers for transporting cars, for the GNR and PSP, within the scope of the DLPIEFSS Deadline09 Oct 2024 5832963 Acquisition of copying, printing and scanning services from 2025 to 2028 Deadline03 Oct 2024 5833045 Portugal Medical gases ICP20240046 - GASES MEDICINAIS E PRESTAO DE SERVIOS ASSOCIADOS Deadline09 Oct 2024 5833071 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de suporte e manuteno aplicacional da plataforma Registo Clnico do Utente RCU2 20240427 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5833089 Portugal Electricity distribution PAQ 2132024 - AQUISIO DE ENERGIA ELTRICA EM MDIA TENSO BAIXA TENSO ESPECIAL E GS NATURAL PARA O ANO DE 2025 1 SEMESTRE - EDOC202491812 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5833200 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services CT-2400952 - Aquisio de transporte escolar nas modalidades de circuito especial e circuitos adaptados bem como transpor Deadline09 Oct 2024 5833208 Portugal Medical equipments CPI 248524 - Aquisio de Angio-TAC para sala hbrida Deadline11 Oct 2024 5833235 Portugal Machine tools CP243 AACESAN 0924 Deadline25 Sep 2024 5833272 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada L MINHO - NINE - VIANA - DESNIVELAMENTOS - EXECUO Deadline30 Sep 2024 5833634 Portugal Services incidental to forestry Prestao de servios de trabalhos silvcolas Limpeza e Desramao em Aglomerados Populacionais do Concelho de Paredes de Coura Deadline07 Oct 2024 5833768 Portugal Canteen and catering services Concurso Pblico para o fornecimento de refeies escolares nos refeitrios das EB1 e JI da Rede Pblica do Seixal com publicao no JOUE Deadline17 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us