Portugal Tenders - 12 September 2024

17 tenders published in Portugal on 12 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 12 September 2024, across industries like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Renewable Energy, IT-Software.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Renewable Energy, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5862445 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Aplices de Seguros para a APDL SA Deadline10 Oct 2024 5862994 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of cars Prestao de servios para reparao de viaturas ligeiras de passageiros e de mercadorias Deadline10 Oct 2024 5863192 Portugal Event services Communication Services and Organisation of Public Events and Information Activities in Portugal Deadline28 Oct 2024 5863497 Portugal Medical consumables Material para Hemodinmica Deadline10 Oct 2024 5863591 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza e higiene para o ano 2025 Deadline15 Oct 2024 5863686 Acquisition of Surveillance and Security Services Deadline13 Oct 2024 5864445 Portugal Overhaul and refurbishment work Requalificao da Escola Secundria Doutor Joo Carlos Celestino Gomes Deadline24 Sep 2024 5864463 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio de Servios de Fiscalizao e Coordenao de Segurana de Empreitadas de Construo de Edifcios de Habitao Municipal Deadline17 Sep 2024 5864483 Portugal Radio stations 5024012644 - AQUISIO DA CAPACIDADE DE SEPARAO 833 kHz PARA OS CANAIS DE VOZ DOS EQUIPAMENTOS DE RDIO DE SOLO UTILIZADOS NO BACKUP DAS TORRES DE CONTROLO N Deadline12 Oct 2024 5864557 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Consumo Clnico - Pelcula Adesiva de Poliuretano Deadline10 Oct 2024 5864750 Portugal Solar photovoltaic modules Concurso Publico para elaborao de projeto relativo soluo tecnolgica fornecimento instalao e operao e manuteno de AA056 E6 - Produo de energia Deadline23 Oct 2024 5864926 Portugal Construction work Empreitada de Construo do Circuito Hidrulico de Reguengos de Monsaraz Reservatrio da Furada - Albufeira da Vigia e Blocos de Rega da Vendinha e Montoit Deadline07 Nov 2024 5865081 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Concurso Pblico para a Celebrao do Contrato de Fiscalizao e Controlo da Empreitada de Arranjo Urbanstico d Deadline10 Oct 2024 5865258 Portugal Computer-related equipment PI2302024 - Aquisio de Postos de Trabalho nico Deadline09 Oct 2024 5865865 Portugal Software package and information systems Concurso Pblico para a Aquisio de Licenciamento de Software Microsoft Deadline20 Sep 2024 5865870 Portugal Network equipment PI2372024 - Aquisio de Switches Deadline11 Oct 2024 5866609 Public Tender No. 46PF/2024 - 100% Electric Vehicle for Selective Collection of Biowaste and Maintenance and Repair Plan, within the scope of the Application for the Environmental Deadline16 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us