Portugal Tenders - 18 September 2024

32 tenders published in Portugal on 18 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 18 September 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5899486 Portugal Activated carbon Fornecimento de carvo ativado para aprovisionamento por lotes Deadline15 Oct 2024 5899503 Portugal Construction work EMPREITADA HVB - RUA DOM JOS DE BRAGANA Deadline15 Oct 2024 5899558 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE COORDENAO E FISCALIZAO DE DIVERSAS EMPREITADAS DE REABILITAO E CONSTRUO NAS ILHAS DO Deadline14 Oct 2024 5899752 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Prestao de servios para a Manuteno Planeada e No Planeada e Assistncia Tcnica das Instalaes Mecnicas Especiais de AVAC AQS Gs e Solar e R Deadline17 Oct 2024 5900003 Portugal Medical equipments 11000622024 EQUIPAMENTO FLUOROSCOPIA MVEL COM ARCO EM C E MESA CIRRGICA RODADA PARA INTERVENO EM GASTROENTEROLOGIA COM RESPETIVA OBRA DE ADAPTAO Deadline18 Oct 2024 5900101 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE DESENVOLVIMENTO ALOJAMENTO E MANUTENO DO PORTAL DOS TERRITRIOS INTELIGENTES Deadline20 Oct 2024 5900134 Portugal Building construction work PROCEDIMENTO DE CONCURSO PBLICO PARAA REALIZAO DA EMPREITADA DE EXECUAO DA RESIDNCIADE ESTUDANTES DE SANTA LUZIA EM GUIMARES Deadline30 Oct 2024 5900171 Tenders are invited for acquisition of support bank service for payment for virtual iban – gc and sicc Deadline13 Oct 2024 5900303 Portugal Railway-track inspection services INSPEO DE CARRIL EM CONTNUO COM RECURSO A VECULO PESADO 2024-2026 Deadline23 Oct 2024 5900305 Portugal Checking and testing apparatus Aquisio de equipamento de micro tomografia de Raio X 3D Deadline17 Oct 2024 5900312 Portugal Defibrillator CP-240028 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5900386 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Acordo Quadro para Aquisio e Aluguer Operacional de Equipamento Informtico Deadline27 Sep 2024 5900560 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguros Deadline22 Sep 2024 5900565 Portugal Application service providers Aquisio de soluo omnicanal para o Ministrio da Justia Deadline25 Sep 2024 5900582 Portugal Services incidental to forestry Condomnio da Aldeia-Programa de Apoio a Aldeias Localizadas em Territrio Florestal - Tipologias 1 e 2 Deadline18 Oct 2024 5900701 Acquisition of Surveillance and Security Services Deadline18 Oct 2024 5900732 Portugal Office and computing machinery equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages Concurso Pblico com publicao no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia JOUE para aq Deadline18 Oct 2024 5900853 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11000032025 - Reagentes de Imunoquimica Urgncia e Rotina com Colocao de Equipamentos Unidade Local de Sade do Arco Ribeirinho EPE Deadline18 Oct 2024 5900877 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of measuring testing and checking apparatus MANUTENO DOS EQUIPAMENTOS DA INSTRUMENTAO DE PROCESSO E DE TRABALHO DAS INFRAESTRUTURAS DA SI Deadline17 Oct 2024 5900883 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products FORNECIMENTO CONTINUO DE GNEROS ALIMENTARES DIVERSOS 2025_3024004800 Deadline12 Oct 2024 5901270 Portugal Telecommunications equipment and supplies 4024022599DAB00782024 - Aquisio de equipamentos e servios para assegurar a constituio de infraestrututa de comunicaes baseada e Deadline19 Oct 2024 5901292 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio de Servios de Fiscalizao e Coordenao de Segurana de Empreitadas de Construo de Edifcios de Habitao Municipal Deadline20 Sep 2024 5901307 Portugal Personal care products Concurso Pblico Internacional para a aquisio de produtos de Higiene Menstrual Deadline17 Oct 2024 5901319 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio e instalao de Equipamentos Sistema Eco de Endoscopia para o Servio de Gastrenterologia da Unidade Local de Sade de Coimbra EPE Deadline17 Oct 2024 5901414 Portugal Engineering studies Elaborao de Projeto de Execuo IC 1 PONTE SOBRE O RIO MIRA KM 680540 A LIMITE DE DISTRITO BEJA FARO KM 697480 Deadline18 Oct 2024 5901476 Portugal Portable computers PROCEDIMENTO DE CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL REF CPI USCP-032024 PARA AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO INFORMTICO Deadline04 Oct 2024 5901497 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de licenciamento de software Microsoft e de servios acessrios Deadline17 Oct 2024 5901943 Portugal Technical inspection services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE FISCALIZAO E COORDENAO SEGURANA E SADE DAS EMPREITADAS POR LOTES Deadline01 Jan 1970 5902034 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE APLICE DE SEGURO DE ACIDENTES DE TRABALHO PARA O SESARAM EPERAM Deadline18 Oct 2024 5902717 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Fornecimento contnuo de bens alimentares de mercearia para os estabelecimentos de educao e ensino do concelho de Lousada ano de 2025 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5902723 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Aquisio de soluo de clusters de balanceadores de carga para os centros de dados da SPMS - Pilar 1 - Reforma e modernizao da rede de d Deadline15 Oct 2024 5903775 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de Energia Eltrica em Mdia Tenso Baixa Tenso Especial e Baixa Tenso Normal para as Instalaes da ULSLA EPE Deadline16 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us