Portugal Tenders - 19 September 2024

28 tenders published in Portugal on 19 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 19 September 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5910262 Acquisition of an automatic ticket sales system in the cafeteria of the Assembly of the Republic Deadline18 Oct 2024 5910499 Portugal Police station construction work Construo da Diviso Policial da Polcia de Segurana Pblica de Odivelas Deadline19 Oct 2024 5910740 Portugal Data storage services 01872024CPIDI - Aquisio de servios de Virtual Data Center Deadline18 Oct 2024 5911036 Portugal Services incidental to forestry CONTRATAO DA PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE SILVICULTURA PREVENTIVA GESTO DE COMBUSTVEL FLORESTAL PARA OS ANOS 2024 E 2025 Deadline24 Oct 2024 5911065 THE CONCLUSION OF THE FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT FOR THE SUPPLY OF WATER METERS AND FLOW METERS AND TELEMETRY SYSTEMS Deadline13 Oct 2024 5912305 Portugal Youth education services Aquisio de Servios para a Contratao de Tcnicos para Formao de Equipa Multidisciplinar no mbito do Projeto Sucesso para Todos do Programa Intermu Deadline28 Sep 2024 5912316 Portugal Laboratory reagents 241A000066 - Testes Lab Imunoserologia Deadline03 Oct 2024 5912526 Portugal Medical consumables CPI n 10412024 - aquisio de material de eletrofisiologia para diagnstico Deadline19 Oct 2024 5912647 Portugal Printing paper Aquisio de papel laser com marca de gua Deadline17 Oct 2024 5912773 Portugal Network equipment Aquisio de equipamentos para a sala multimedia Deadline22 Oct 2024 5912908 Portugal Medical equipments CPI 275024 - Aquisio de equipamento do parque endoscpico Deadline22 Oct 2024 5913110 Portugal Electrical services Aquisio por Lotes do fornecimento de energia eltrica em MT BTE BTN e IP Deadline18 Oct 2024 5913170 Portugal Software package and information systems Aquisio de uma soluo de segurana SOAR Security Orchestration Automation and Response para a Secretaria-Geral do Ministrio da Eco Deadline18 Oct 2024 5913171 Portugal Propane gas 30010005202443 - fornecimento de gs propano a granel para vrios estabelecimentos prisionais e centros educativos incluindo instalao de postos de armazenament Deadline19 Oct 2024 5913285 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery apparatus and associated equipment PRC 0142024 Deadline18 Oct 2024 5913505 Portugal Building-cleaning services Servios de higiene e limpeza para as instalaes da ANACOM sitas em Lisboa e Barcarena Deadline03 Oct 2024 5913538 Portugal Modular and portable buildings ALUGUER DE MDULOS PREFABRICADOS TELHEIROS E RESPETIVOS ACESSOS PARA RELOCALIZAO DOS ALUNOS DA ESCOLA BSICA E SECUNDRIA DE VIALONGA Deadline03 Oct 2024 5913552 3024007211/Provision of Development and Implementation of the Navy Portal on the Intranet Deadline13 Oct 2024 5913555 Framework Agreement for the Acquisition and Operational Lease of IT Equipment Deadline22 Oct 2024 5913611 Portugal Laboratory services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL N 042024 PARA A CELEBRAO DO ACORDO QUADRO PARA SERVIOS DE ANLISE DE GUAS E AQUISIO DE PRODUTOS PARA TRATAMENTO DE GUAS Deadline17 Oct 2024 5913641 Portugal Laboratory services PRC_02762024_LAB - Aquisio de servios de anlise colheita e transporte de amostras para a regio Douro da guas do Norte SA Deadline17 Oct 2024 5913704 Portugal Refuse-collection vehicles Aquisio de duas viaturas de 19 Ton para recolha de resduos Deadline03 Oct 2024 5913739 Portugal Cooling and ventilation equipment Aquisio de equipamento formativo para a Formao em Prticas Oficinais por lotes ao abrigo do PRR MAR Deadline01 Jan 1970 5913745 Portugal Occupational clothing PRC_02502024_CLG - Aluguer operacional de vesturio de trabalho e aquisio de servios de higienizao para a guas do Norte SA Deadline02 Oct 2024 5913798 Portugal Medical equipments Concurso pblico com publicao no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de microscpios para o Hospital de Proximidade de Sintra Deadline15 Oct 2024 5913800 Portugal Medical equipments Concurso pblico com publicao no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de equipamentos de apoio ao servio de consulta externas para o Hospital d Deadline15 Oct 2024 5914081 Portugal Rehabilitation services 249A000030 - Prestaes de servios de internamento e de cuidados de sade a utentes da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE - camas de retaguard Deadline18 Oct 2024 5914117 4024023098/da/b0081a/2024 Acquisition Of Cl Ix Spare Parts For Vbr (armored Wheeled Vehicles) Pandur Ii 8x8 Deadline16 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us