Portugal Tenders - 20 September 2024

35 tenders published in Portugal on 20 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 20 September 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Transportation & Mobility, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5920143 Portugal Laboratory reagents Teste para deteo do vrus do papiloma humano HPV e consumveis e reagentes Deadline01 Jan 1970 5920389 Portugal Furniture incl office furniture furnishings domestic appliances excl lighting and cleaning products Instalao do Museu Nacional da Msica no Palcio Nacional de Mafra Muse Deadline18 Oct 2024 5920390 Portugal Building-cleaning services PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA NO EMPREENDIMENTO PORTAS DO MAR Deadline19 Oct 2024 5920424 Portugal Software programming and consultancy services 85CLPQAT2024-AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE DESENVOLVIMENTO APLICACIONAL NO MBITO DA MANUTENO CORRETIVA E EVOLUTIVA DO SISTEMA DE CU Deadline01 Oct 2024 5920431 Portugal Refuse collection services Republicao do Procedimento Aquisio de servios de recolha e transporte de resduos urbanos no concelho de Amares Deadline25 Oct 2024 5920505 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio de servios de agncias de viagens alojamento e servios conexos Deadline19 Oct 2024 5920653 Portugal Brooms and brushes and other articles for household cleaning Fornecimento de papel variado e acessrios de limpeza para os Servios Centrais e Pousadas de Juventude sob ge Deadline18 Oct 2024 5920892 Portugal Propane gas 30010005202443 - Fornecimento de gs propano a granel para vrios estabelecimentos prisionais e centros educativos Deadline19 Oct 2024 5920896 Portugal Refuse collection services Prestao de Servios de Recolha Contentorizada de Resduos Urbanos no Municpio de Almada por lotes pelo prazo de 24 meses com a possibilidade de Deadline18 Oct 2024 5920923 Portugal Electric vehicles AQUISIO DE TRS VECULOS ELTRICOS TRANSFORMADOS E HOMOLOGADOS EM POSTOS MVEIS DE ATENDIMENTO DESTINADOS PRESTAO DE SERVIOS DE ATENDIMENTO MVEL AOS CIDAD Deadline01 Oct 2024 5920931 Portugal Network components Aquisio de 35 Switches de Core 74 mdulos um sistema de gesto e servio de manuteno Deadline22 Oct 2024 5921231 Portugal Lift-maintenance services AQS 118Gebalis2024 - Aquisio de servios de manuteno e de reparao de ascensores Deadline22 Oct 2024 5921359 Portugal Fluorescent microscopes Aquisio de um sistema de microscopia de super-resoluo por Iluminao estruturada e microscopia de localizao de Molcula nica para o ITQB NOVA Deadline19 Oct 2024 5921413 Portugal Fresh or frozen vegetables Aquisio de produtos Hortcolas Frescos Deadline18 Oct 2024 5921420 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de Infraestrutura Tecnolgica para o CTE de Informtica Deadline23 Sep 2024 5921434 Portugal Lift-maintenance services Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno de Instalaes de Elevao Deadline19 Oct 2024 5921441 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Prestao de Servios de Gesto de Projeto para o Centro de Inovao Investigao e Incubao da UP Jus3I Deadline01 Oct 2024 5922591 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services Requalificao da EB Eugnio de Andrade - Projeto Deadline01 Jan 1970 5922766 Portugal Rubbish compactors 24DC05CPI003 -Aquisio de compactadores e respetivos servios de gesto de resduos de papel e carto Deadline18 Oct 2024 5922778 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Requalificao da EB Francisco Torrinha- Projeto Deadline01 Jan 1970 5922906 Acquisition of concierge and human surveillance services for the Montinho Environmental Park facilities Deadline18 Oct 2024 5922912 Portugal Building-cleaning services P1292024 - Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza durante 24 meses para as Unidades de Sade em Ourm Lote 1 - Centro de Sade de Ourm Lote 2 - Vrios Pol Deadline20 Oct 2024 5923530 Portugal Project and design preparation estimation of costs Projeto de Intervenes de Reabilitao e Beneficiao da ETAR e EEAR de Setbal Deadline18 Oct 2024 5923895 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguros Deadline22 Oct 2024 5924355 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of mechanical building installations Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno de Sistemas de AVAC instalados em diversos edifcios municipais e esco Deadline22 Oct 2024 5924358 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguros Deadline22 Oct 2024 5924369 Portugal Sports fields maintenance services Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno de Campos com Relvado Sinttico Deadline19 Oct 2024 5924414 Portugal Prepared meals Fornecimento de refeies 2025 Deadline17 Oct 2024 5924439 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations Manuteno de Equipamentos AVAC Deadline19 Oct 2024 5924495 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Elaborao Do Projeto De Execuo Da Reabilitao Das Redes Primria Secundria E Drenagem E Rede Viria Existentes Deadline27 Sep 2024 5924692 Portugal Computer platforms Aquisio de Plataforma e servios de desenvolvimento Deadline01 Jan 1970 5924999 Portugal Electrical supplies and accessories Aquisio de Painis de Mensagem Varivel e respetivos sistemas de gesto remoto e equipamentos de suporte e sistema de fixao Deadline18 Oct 2024 5925034 Acquisition of material to replenish the List of Organic Levels (LNO) Maintenance bodies for the VBR (Armored Wheeled Vehicles) Pandur II 8x8 Deadline21 Oct 2024 5925037 Portugal Installation services of special-purpose machinery and equipment CP002524_Servios de micromobilidade partilhada Deadline23 Oct 2024 5925042 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Empreitada consubstanciada em obras de reconverso e reabilitao de imveis devolutos de renda livre situ Deadline03 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us