Portugal Tenders - 24 September 2024

19 tenders published in Portugal on 24 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 24 September 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Logistics, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Logistics, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5942350 Portugal Electric vehicles CPUB016DTEDGA2024 - Aquisio de uma Varredoura 100 eltrica Deadline21 Oct 2024 5942371 Portugal Supply services of medical personnel Aquisio de servios de pessoal mdico especialista e no especialista para a Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE ULSSJ ao nvel das Uni Deadline23 Oct 2024 5942413 Portugal Tipper trucks Concurso Pblico com Publicidade Internacional para a Formao de um Contrato para Aquisio de Diversas Viaturas em Lotes Deadline21 Oct 2024 5942666 Portugal Security services Aquisio de Servios de Segurana das e nas instalaes dos SSCML Deadline24 Oct 2024 5942670 Portugal Travel services 4024024541DAQ00592024-Aquisio do transporte areo de LxBanguiLx de viaturas militares e dois militares em voos dedicados incluindo seguro Deadline24 Oct 2024 5942921 Portugal Supply services of nursing personnel Aquisio de servios de fornecimento de pessoal de enfermagem nas instalaes da Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE ULSSJ ao nvel das U Deadline23 Oct 2024 5943094 Portugal Second-hand transport vehicles Aquisio de 3 veculos usados Deadline24 Oct 2024 5943102 Acquisition of a technological solution that cross-references data from various systems associated with the hospital environment to create insights into clinical activity, hospital Deadline18 Oct 2024 5943111 Acquisition of technical assistance services for non-intrusive container inspection equipment. Deadline17 Oct 2024 5943624 Portugal Health insurance services Aquisio de Servios - Seguro de Sade do Grupo IP para o ano de 2025 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5943627 Portugal Construction work for lodging buildings Concurso de conceo-construo Centro de Acolhimento a Migrantes de Celeirs Deadline23 Oct 2024 5943790 Portugal Medical equipments CPI 269724 - Aquisio de Tomografias Computorizadas Deadline24 Oct 2024 5944128 Portugal Construction work for electricity power lines Construo e Manuteno das Redes Eltricas de Transporte de Distribuio MT e BT e de Telecomunicaes da EEM Deadline03 Oct 2024 5944259 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services Aquisio de servios de fiscalizao e de coordenao de segurana de empreitada de edifcio para habitao colectiva a custos cont Deadline23 Oct 2024 5944269 Portugal Forest resources management services CPUB004DGE2024 - Aquisio de Servios de Gesto de Vegetao no Parque Natural Sintra-Cascais - Project 101102953 LIFE22-CCA-PT-LIFE Res Deadline21 Oct 2024 5944329 Portugal Preventive maintenance services Plano de Suporte Manuteno Preventiva e Corretiva inclui peas e Servios Avanados CPDEdu Deadline20 Oct 2024 5944674 PROVISION OF RECEPTION, SURVEILLANCE, SECURITY AND SUPPORT SERVICES AT THE LISBON CAMPUS, PROF. JOSÉ PINTO PEIXOTO UNIVERSITY RESIDENCE & SINTRA CAMPUS, OF ISCTE – UNIVERSITY IN Deadline18 Oct 2024 5944969 Portugal Systems support services 80-ACLPQAT2024 - Aquisio de servios de administrao de Plataformas Informticas de vrios sistemas implementados na Autoridade Tributria e Aduaneir Deadline01 Jan 1970 5945641 Portugal Construction management services Aquisio de Servios - PORTO DE SETBAL- PRAIAS DO SADO FISCALIZAO Deadline05 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us