Portugal Tenders - 26 September 2024

32 tenders published in Portugal on 26 September 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 26 September 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Logistics, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

5962160 Portugal Technical computer support services Contrato de upgrade e suporte soluo VOIP Deadline04 Oct 2024 5962974 Portugal Health insurance services Aquisio de Servios - Seguro de Sade do Grupo IP para o ano de 2025 Deadline07 Oct 2024 5963104 Portugal Pipeline piping pipes casing tubing and related items Aquisio de tubagens e acessrios para as redes de gua e saneamento bsico do Municpio Deadline24 Oct 2024 5963384 Portugal Construction work for lodging buildings Concurso Pblico Internacional 31000A5_2024 Empreitada de Construo da Residncia de Estudantes do Campus 1 - Breiner Deadline04 Oct 2024 5963820 Portugal Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL PARA CORTE DE VEGETAO E DE RELVADOS EXISTENTE NAS ZONAS EMPRESARIAIS D Deadline02 Oct 2024 5963918 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes para deteo de infees hospitalares com colocao contra-consumo de equipamentos Deadline24 Oct 2024 5964171 Portugal Defibrillator Desfibrilhadores Deadline28 Oct 2024 5964188 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery apparatus and associated equipment PRC_02612024_DEX - Aquisio de servios de reparao e conservao de equipamentos e Deadline24 Oct 2024 5964263 Portugal Lubricating oils and lubricating agents 4024024407DAA02572024-Aquisio de Lubrificantes Deadline12 Oct 2024 5964291 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of playground equipment Manuteno Preventiva e Corretiva de 116 Espaos de Jogo e Recreio Espaos Fitness Outdoor Deadline24 Oct 2024 5964304 Portugal Repair and maintenance of plant Empreitada Remodelao do Piso 0 do Edifcio 2 do Campus do Pragal Incluindo Equipamento Refeitrio Fase 2 a empreitada consiste na remodela Deadline28 Oct 2024 5964310 Portugal Motor vehicles Aluguer Operacional Renting de viaturas ligeiras de cinco lugares viaturas ligeiras mistas de cinco lugares e viaturas ligeiras de nove lugares Deadline24 Oct 2024 5964345 Portugal Meal-cooking services Aquisio de servios de restaurao para o refeitrio e bares ceias servios especiais e fornecimento de bens alimentares em regime de fornecimento contn Deadline07 Oct 2024 5964353 Portugal Environmental monitoring other than for construction Monitorizao dos Recursos Hdricos Superficiais da Rede Primrio do EFMA janeiro de 2025 a setembro 2026 Deadline25 Oct 2024 5964383 Portugal Architectural and related services CP 01DAC2024 Deadline24 Sep 2024 5964617 Portugal Standard freight containers Locao e transporte de contentores martimos Deadline22 Oct 2024 5964628 Portugal Laboratory reagents Solues e Consumveis para Realizao de Tcnicas de Substituio Renal Contnuas Deadline24 Oct 2024 5964683 Portugal Collection agency services 002DL2024TiiM Deadline25 Oct 2024 5964689 Acquisition of X-rays for the Radiology Service – Health Centers Deadline28 Oct 2024 5964754 Portugal Fish crustaceans and aquatic products CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO DE APOIO ALIMENTAR A 2500 FAMLIAS SOCIALMENTE VULNERVEIS Deadline30 Oct 2024 5964853 Portugal Locksmith services Aquisio de Servios de Colocao e Reparao de TubagensCanalizaes Serralharia Execuo de Engrenagens Mecnicas e Afins e de Manuteno e Reparao de Mquinas no Deadline31 Oct 2024 5964857 Portugal Television and radio receivers and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus RTP-CP442024-AS Aquisio e instalao de sistemas de Ledwall Deadline01 Jan 1970 5965172 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes para identificao e antibiograma automtico Deadline24 Oct 2024 5965176 Portugal Tree pruning and hedge trimming PAQ 1792024 - Prestao de Servios de poda de rvores por lotes no Concelho de Viseu 20242025 Deadline25 Oct 2024 5965177 Portugal Local area network Aquisio de equipamentos de rede de agregao distribuio e wireless para a Universidade de Lisboa Deadline26 Oct 2024 5965179 Portugal Miscellaneous general and special-purpose machinery Aquisio dos Equipamentos destinados prtica educativa e formativa do CTE Centro Tecnolgico Especializado Industrial Deadline25 Oct 2024 5965209 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza das instalaes vidros interiores e vidros exteriores do Mercado Municipal do Montijo Deadline24 Oct 2024 5965210 Portugal Occupational clothing Aquisio de Servios de aluguer e higienizao de fardamentos de trabalho pelo perodo de 36 meses Deadline25 Oct 2024 5965379 Portugal Refuse and waste related services Aquisio de servios de gesto de resduos Deadline24 Oct 2024 5965389 Portugal Development consultancy services Aquisio de servios de anlise e avaliao de candidaturas decorrentes da abertura dos avisos a publicar pelo Fundo Ambiental na modalidade Deadline26 Oct 2024 5965446 Portugal Construction structures and materials auxiliary products to construction except electric apparatus 3 trs acordos quadro singulares para a aquisio de diversos materiais d Deadline01 Oct 2024 5966529 PRO_2024_173892 - Acquisition of a convergent mobile and fixed voice/data service solution and related services - 2025-2027 Deadline24 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us