Portugal Tenders - 4 October 2024

28 tenders published in Portugal on 4 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 4 October 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Defence, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Oil and Gas, Telecom, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Park Management, Defence, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6022246 Portugal Supply services of nursing personnel Aquisio de servios de fornecimento de pessoal de enfermagem nas instalaes da Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE para o ano de 2025 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6022251 Portugal Road transport services C Pblico n 1224 - Aquisio de servios de transporte escolar Deadline04 Nov 2024 6022521 Portugal Diesel oil Concurso Pblico Internacional para o fornecimento de gasleo Deadline30 Oct 2024 6022527 Portugal Network equipment CONCURSO PBLICO DE AQUISIO DE UM LOTE SUPLEMENTAR DE 1000 ACCESS POINTS PARA ESCOLAS DA REGIO AUTNOMA DOS AORES NO MBITO DO PRR ESCOLAS DIGITAIS Deadline31 Oct 2024 6023991 59/CP/AT/2024 - Renewal of software licensing for enhanced authentication Deadline31 Oct 2024 6024068 Portugal Orthopaedic prostheses Prteses Totais do Joelho e Material de Reviso CP001200032025 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6024121 Portugal Cultural event organisation services Organizao e realizao do evento denominado Natal 2024 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6024484 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services RECOLHA DE RESDUOS SLIDOS URBANOS E BIORRESDUOS LAVAGEM MANUTENOSUBSTITUIO E FORNECIMENTO DE CONTENTORES Deadline31 Oct 2024 6024485 Portugal Railway-track maintenance services Concurso Pblico Internacional para a prestao de servios de manuteno da via frrea Deadline31 Oct 2024 6024488 CPUB017DTEDGA2024 - Acquisition of a 26-ton hydrogen vehicle for waste collection with a 21 m³ rotary compactor box. Deadline05 Nov 2024 6024549 Portugal Medical equipments CPI n 281224 Mamgrafo digital Deadline14 Oct 2024 6024576 Acquisition of 115g recycled paper in rolls Deadline04 Nov 2024 6024665 Portugal Accommodation building and window cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza dos Edifcios de Sade do Municpio de Montemor-o-Velho para o binio 20252026 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6024714 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Sensores para Monitorizao de Profundidade Anestsica ndice Bispectral Adulto e Peditrico Deadline04 Nov 2024 6024831 Portugal Parks maintenance services DAGF1802024 - Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza Urbana no Concelho de Montemor-o-Velho para o binio 2025 2026 Deadline02 Nov 2024 6024949 Portugal Computer-related equipment Aquisio de equipamentos de switching core e acesso e Wi-Fi e servios de manuteno instalao e configurao Deadline01 Nov 2024 6024997 Portugal Disposable nappies ICP20240066-FRALDAS ANATOMICAS DESCARTAVEIS 100 RESPIRAVEL CAPACIDADE ABSORCAO EL Deadline04 Nov 2024 6025313 Portugal Disposable nappies FRALDAS ANATATOMICAS DESCARTAVEIS 100 RESPIRAVEL Deadline04 Nov 2024 6025632 Acquisition of a secure authentication solution and centralized management of entities and respective installation, migration and maintenance services for the Lisbon Metro EPE Deadline14 Oct 2024 6026635 Portugal Software package and information systems 60CPAT2024 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6026694 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 241A000063 - consumveis para a realizao de terapias contnuas de substituio renal plasmaferese e hemoperfuso com colocao de equipamentos contra co Deadline05 Nov 2024 6026892 DMSA 5024013534 - ACQUISITION OF CONSUMABLE MATERIAL FOR THE EH-101 WEAPONS SYSTEM Deadline30 Oct 2024 6026918 Portugal Residential health facilities services Aquisio de Servios de Sade com internamento destinados a doentes no agudos da Unidade Local de Sade de So Jos EPE durante o ano de Deadline04 Nov 2024 6027003 Portugal Security services Aquisio de Servios de Vigilncia e Segurana Deadline07 Nov 2024 6027800 Portugal Gas distribution Fornecimento contnuo de gs s instalaes do Municpio de Chaves Deadline04 Nov 2024 6027809 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio da prestao de servios de transporte areo ferrovirio aluguer automvel alojamento e outros servios complementares na modalidade Deadline04 Nov 2024 6027910 Acquisition Of Services For The Execution Of Fuel Management In The Municipality Of Faro Deadline04 Nov 2024 6029134 Hiring Emotional Wellbeing Advisory Services For Teenagers And Young People Deadline08 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us