Portugal Tenders - 7 October 2024

25 tenders published in Portugal on 7 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 7 October 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6033200 Portugal Fruit vegetables and related products Fornecimento de frutas e legumes para 2025 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6033232 Microsoft Software Licensing Acquisition Deadline04 Nov 2024 6033281 Portugal Electronic mail service provider CNI96OA2024 Fornecimento de Servios de Email para a Ordem dos Advogados Deadline25 Nov 2024 6033449 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products KITS DE COLECTOMIA 3ANOS Deadline06 Nov 2024 6033479 Portugal Information systems or technology planning services Aquisio de servios de gesto estratgica arquitetura de sistemas de informao gesto de projeto testes suporte e operao p Deadline03 Nov 2024 6033649 Portugal Activated carbon Fornecimento de carvo ativado para aprovisionamento por lotes Deadline01 Jan 1970 6033764 Portugal Medical consumables FORNECIMENTO DE INSTRUMENTOS E ACESSRIOS PARA SISTEMA ROBTICA MARCA VINCI Xi Deadline22 Oct 2024 6033831 Portugal Mechanical engineering installation works Empreitada de Conceo-Construo de Reabilitao e Substituio de Pontes Raspadoras da guas do Centro Litoral Deadline03 Dec 2024 6033867 Portugal Architectural engineering and planning services Aquisio de servios para elaborao do projeto de execuo para os pisos 2 e 3 para o CAMPUS XXI Deadline04 Nov 2024 6034000 Portugal Insurance services Contratao de Seguro para o supercomputador DEUCALION Deadline06 Nov 2024 6034150 Portugal Furniture Aquisio de infraestrutura tecnolgica equipamentos e mobilirio destinados prtica educativa e formativa no Centro Tecnolgico Especializado de Informtica Deadline19 Oct 2024 6034199 Portugal Construction work Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia com vista realizao da empreitada de Remodelao e Ampliao do Matadouro do Pico Deadline01 Jan 1970 6034259 Portugal Street-cleaning and sweeping services CONTRATAO DOS SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA URBANA NUMA REA DA CIDADE DE LOUL Deadline11 Nov 2024 6034261 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies BS2024_02AGEVC2024 Deadline02 Nov 2024 6034443 Portugal Motor vehicles CPI212024DMC - Aluguer operacional de veculos automveis ligeiros trmicos a combusto Deadline04 Nov 2024 6034466 Portugal School furniture Fornecimento e Instalao de Sistema Integrado de Cadeiras e Mesas para os Auditrios B001 B002 e B003 da FEUP Deadline06 Nov 2024 6034480 Portugal Construction work for buildings relating to health and social services for crematoriums and public conveniences 24GPO01 - Empreitada de Construo do Novo Edifcio Social e Deadline15 Nov 2024 6034670 Portugal Map-making services CPI0724DCP - Aquisio de servios de elaborao do cadastro em cerca de 500km da rede das infraestruturas existentes nos sistemas de drenagem de guas res Deadline04 Nov 2024 6035157 Portugal Orthopaedic implants Fornecimento por Lotes de Material de Osteossntese CP001200052025 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6035170 Portugal Motor vehicles Concurso pblico com publicidade internacional para a aquisio de 4 estaes mveis pesadas para reforo da rede SIRESP no mbito do Programa de Recuperao e Resi Deadline15 Nov 2024 6035241 Portugal Construction work for lodging buildings Concurso Pblico Internacional 31000A5_2024 Empreitada de Construo da Residncia de Estudantes do Campus 1 - Breiner Deadline14 Oct 2024 6035434 Portugal Insurance services CP00032025 - Seguros de Acidentes de Trabalho Deadline04 Nov 2024 6035435 Portugal Passenger cars Locao de veculos hbridos plug-in e eltricos em regime de aluguer operacional de viaturas e aquisio de servios associados Deadline02 Nov 2024 6036128 Reformulation of Technical Supervision of Infrastructures – Lisbon Intermodal Station Deadline06 Nov 2024 6036146 Portugal Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services Servios de Manuteno das Instalaes Tcnicas do CCB Deadline06 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us