Portugal Tenders - 10 October 2024

27 tenders published in Portugal on 10 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 10 October 2024, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Telecom, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6065831 Portugal Hire of agricultural machinery with operator CT-2401007 - Aquisio de servios de aluguer mquinas e equipamentos para o ano de 2025 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6066033 Acquisition of implementation services for the Azores Online Training and Capacity Building Platform - PFCOA Deadline07 Nov 2024 6066320 Portugal Maintenance and repair of data network equipment Aquisio de servios de manuteno das Firewalls de Permetro Deadline12 Nov 2024 6066703 Portugal Computer platforms Concurso Pblico para aquisio de equipamentos software e servios de implementao do Bairro Comercial Digital do Seixal com publicao no JOUE Deadline07 Nov 2024 6066713 Portugal Railway construction works Concesso das Infraestruturas Ferrovirias do Troo Oi-Soure Contrato de concesso em regime de parceria pblico-privada para a conceo projeto cons Deadline06 Jan 2025 6066972 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de Eletricidade para instalaes municipais BTN BTN-IP BTE e MT Deadline06 Nov 2024 6067147 Portugal Building construction work Empreendimento Drio Valongueiro no mbito do Programa 1 Direito-Programa de Apoio ao acesso habitao definido de acordo com a Estratgia Local d Deadline07 Nov 2024 6067634 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations AQS N 3451CML24- AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE OPERAO E MANUTENO DO EDIFCIO E DAS INSTALAES TCNICAS DO MUDE- PROCESSO N Deadline07 Nov 2024 6068518 Portugal Geological geophysical and other scientific prospecting services Aquisio de Servios de Consultoria e de Prospeo Geolgica-Geotcnica e Geoambiental na rea de Interveno da Deadline21 Nov 2024 6068604 Portugal Tomography devices EQUIPAMENTO DE TAC PARA A ULS ARRBIDA Deadline11 Nov 2024 6068724 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Sistema de sutura endoscpica com agulha e fio de sutura Ano 2025 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6068859 Portugal Insurance services PE_24105_CIS-Concurso Pblico Internacional para aquisio de servios de Seguros Multirriscos mbito todos os riscos para o patrimnio da Construo Pblica E Deadline07 Nov 2024 6068861 Portugal Engines and engine parts for warships Fornecimento de Impulsor de Proa - NRP Sagres Deadline08 Nov 2024 6068872 Portugal Internet services Aquisio de servios de conectividade Deadline22 Oct 2024 6069678 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de consumveis para terapia de substituio renal c colocao de equipamento Deadline08 Nov 2024 6069688 Portugal Software package and information systems CONCURSO PBLICO N 16601224 Aquisio do servio de subscrio de Licenciamento de Software OutSystems Deadline08 Nov 2024 6069846 Portugal Computer platforms Aquisio de Plataforma e servios de desenvolvimento Deadline01 Jan 1970 6069859 Portugal Passenger cars Aquisio de veculos oramento participativo 20232024 Deadline09 Nov 2024 6070161 Portugal Financial leasing services CPUB007DFJ2024 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6070186 Portugal Services incidental to forestry Condomnio de Aldeia Programa Integrado de Apoio s Aldeias Localizadas em Territrios de Floresta financiado pelo Fundo Ambiental -Aviso n Deadline09 Nov 2024 6070343 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Sistemas de canulao da via biliar e pncreas Ano 2025 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6070458 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de reagentes de Imunoqumica e Bioqumica com equipamentos em regime de contra consumo Deadline07 Nov 2024 6070506 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICIDADE INTERNACIONAL PARA A CONTRATAO DE LICENCIAMENTO QLIK CLOUD E SERVIOS DE Deadline07 Nov 2024 6072983 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Servios de Aplices de Seguros Deadline07 Nov 2024 6073510 Acquisition and Installation of Antenna Array for LTX Penalva Deadline07 Nov 2024 6074199 Portugal Construction management services 10016510 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6074316 Portugal Technical testing analysis and consultancy services Acordo Quadro para prestao de servios tcnicos especializados na rea da energia e sustentabilidade Deadline01 Jan 1970
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us