Portugal Tenders - 14 October 2024

35 tenders published in Portugal on 14 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 14 October 2024, across industries like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Logistics, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Meters, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6087701 Portugal Travel agency and similar services 54CPAT2023 - Aquisio de servios de viagens e alojamento para 36 meses repartido por - Lote 1 - Viagens e alojamento para destinos dent Deadline10 Nov 2024 6087746 Portugal Architectural engineering and surveying services Contratao de servios externos para vistoria e elaborao de relatrios e peas desenhadas e escritas para reabilitao de 96 i Deadline10 Nov 2024 6087755 Portugal Building and facilities management services Aquisio de servios de facility management para a RNOM Deadline13 Nov 2024 6087897 Portugal Refuse and waste related services Prestao de servio de recolha e transporte a destino final adequado de resduos urbanos fornecimento manuteno e lavagem de equipamento li Deadline10 Nov 2024 6088279 Portugal Road construction works Concurso Pblico para a Empreitada de Requalificao da Avenida Marginal do Porto de Pesca do Largo de Aveiro Deadline04 Nov 2024 6088410 Portugal Containers for waste material Concurso Pblico para Aquisio de Equipamentos de Contentorizao Subterrnea de Resduos Urbanos Indiferenciados e de Biorresduos Deadline09 Nov 2024 6088415 Portugal Freight insurance and Insurance services relating to transport CP 342024 Prestao de Servios de Seguros de Frota Automvel Responsabilidade Civil Extracontratual e Respons Deadline18 Nov 2024 6088545 Portugal Refurbishment work Empreitada de Renovao da Residncia Universitria Lote O Deadline14 Nov 2024 6088688 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitada de Construo do Espao U do IPC Fase 1 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6088696 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza nos Edifcios de Sade do Concelho de gueda Deadline15 Nov 2024 6088826 Portugal Maintenance and repair of reprographic machinery Locao operacional e assistncia tcnica de equipamentos multifuncionais para edifcios municipais e estabelecimentos de edu Deadline28 Jul 2024 6088867 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products LUVAS PARA USO MEDICO Deadline12 Nov 2024 6088882 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes para a rea de Microbiologia Molecular Deadline12 Nov 2024 6088944 Portugal Software package and information systems 47CPAT2024 - Aquisio de Licenciamento de software de Segurana de Base de Dados Oracle upgrade Deadline25 Oct 2024 6089153 Portugal Sodium bicarbonate AQUISIO DE BICARBONATO DE SDIO PARA A CENTRAL DE VALORIZAO ENERGTICA AO LONGO DE 12 MESES Deadline10 Nov 2024 6089384 Portugal Meal-serving services PI1102025 - Prestao de Servios para Fornecimento e Distribuio de Bens e Servios de Alimentao de Doentes Acompanhantes e Colaboradores do Instituto Deadline06 Nov 2024 6089513 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para os museus monumentos e palcios sob a gesto da MMP Deadline26 Oct 2024 6092784 Acquisition of cold drinking water meters Deadline12 Nov 2024 6092796 Portugal Medical equipments CPI 243624 - Aquisio de aceleradores lineares - Radioterapia Deadline08 Nov 2024 6092953 Portugal Services incidental to forestry Condomnio de Aldeia Programa Integrado de Apoio s Aldeias Localizadas em Territrios de Floresta financiado pelo Fundo Ambiental -Aviso n Deadline09 Nov 2024 6093142 Portugal Cleaning services Prestao de Servios de Limpeza para o Instituto para a Qualificao IP-RAM 2024-2026 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6093197 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de eletricidade para o Municpio de Sines em instalaes BTN BTE e MT Deadline13 Nov 2024 6093445 Acquisition of technical assistance for the SAN Infrastructure installed in AT's Primary and Secondary Data Centers. Deadline25 Oct 2024 6093774 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Aquisio de gneros alimentares para os refeitrios municipais Deadline13 Nov 2024 6093817 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada Modernizao da Linha da Beira Alta Adequao do Layout da Estao da Pampilhosa 2 FASE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6093840 Portugal Supervision of building work Aquisio de servios de Fiscalizao Higiene e Segurana no Trabalho e Gesto Ambiental para a empreitada de construo da Central Geotrmica do Pico Deadline10 Nov 2024 6093873 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio de uma soluo de segurana integrada para deteo de ameaas baseada em Inteligncia Artificial para a Deadline09 Nov 2024 6094322 Portugal Canteen and catering services Fornecimento de Refeies Confecionadas Deadline11 Nov 2024 6094330 Portugal Sludge treatment services Prestao de Servios de Gesto de Lamas Desidratadas do Polo Ria Deadline11 Nov 2024 6094341 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitada de Construo da Residncia Universitria de Gambelas Deadline14 Nov 2024 6097899 Portugal Information systems or technology planning services Aquisio de servios de gesto estratgica arquitetura de sistemas de informao gesto de projeto testes suporte e operao p Deadline03 Nov 2024 6098385 Portugal Refuse and waste related services Servios-Servios para Gesto Global de Resduos Hospitalares Deadline08 Nov 2024 6098397 Portugal Cleaning and sanitation services Prestao de Servios de Limpeza Desobstruo e Inspeo Vdeo das Infraestruturas do Polo Mondego Deadline11 Nov 2024 6098667 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services related to aircraft and other equipment DMSA 5024013679 - Aquisio de servios de reparao de Material para o NC 14811 P-3C CUP Deadline12 Nov 2024 6098668 Portugal System storage and content management software package CP202449_DEGA aquisio de bens e manuteno evolutiva do software de base e dos mdulos aplicacionais da soluo de Sis Deadline11 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us