Portugal Tenders - 15 October 2024

13 tenders published in Portugal on 15 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 15 October 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Defence, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6103670 CPI nº 135/2024 - Acquisition of LIS (Laboratory Information System) for the Clinical Pathology Service Deadline08 Nov 2024 6103678 Portugal Entertainment services Iluminao e instalao decorativa de Natal para o ano 2024 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6104993 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para as instalaes e atividades da gora - Cultura e Desporto do Porto EM SA Deadline11 Nov 2024 6105279 Portugal Switch blades crossing frogs point rods and crossing pieces Aquisio de aparelhos de via para a Linha do Sul - Estao de Praias do Sado Porto de Setbal - Eliminao dos con Deadline15 Nov 2024 6105698 Portugal Construction project management services Centro de Dinamizao Empresarial Cultural e Desportiva de Castelo Branco Elaborao de Projeto Deadline14 Nov 2024 6105709 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products PRODUTOS IRRECUPMEDICOSCIRURGICOS Deadline12 Nov 2024 6106436 Portugal Surgical instruments Aquisio material complementar para P e trauma Deadline13 Nov 2024 6106602 24DC05CPI003 - Acquisition of compactors and related paper and cardboard waste management services Deadline24 Oct 2024 6106692 Portugal Security services CPI N302024IPL Deadline30 Oct 2024 6106848 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services Prestao de Servios de Explorao da Unidade de Tratamento Mecnico e Biolgico por Digesto Anaerbia do Nordest Deadline28 Nov 2024 6107329 Portugal Entertainment services Aquisio de servios para dinamizao de atividades ldico-pedaggicas no mbito do Programa Escola em Frias Criativa Deadline13 Nov 2024 6107989 Portugal Tree-clearing services Prestao de servios de desmatao de terrenos e desramagem de estradas e caminhos do concelho de Albufeira Deadline09 Nov 2024 6107995 Portugal Financial and insurance services 94-CP-2024 Seguros Viagem Acidentes Pessoais e Acidentes Trabalho Deadline10 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us