Portugal Tenders - 16 October 2024

26 tenders published in Portugal on 16 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 16 October 2024, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Logistics, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6113941 Portugal Special-purpose mobile containers Locao de Mdulos Pr-fabricados e Servios Conexos Deadline13 Nov 2024 6114149 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 11100012025 - PENSOS RESERVATRIOS E OUTROS CONSUMVEIS PARA VACUOTERAPIA - PLURIANUAL 2025 A 2026 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6114189 Selection of a third-party ground handling service provider, which will be granted market access licenses under Decree-Law No. 275/99 of 23 July, in its current wording, for a peri Deadline28 Nov 2024 6114205 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de manuteno corretiva preventiva e evolutiva do SNS Investimento 20240249 Deadline21 Oct 2024 6114216 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Acessrios para Ecoendoscopia de interveno Ano 2025 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6115261 Portugal Angiography room Sistema de angiografia para o servio de hemodinmica do polo Hospital Geral Deadline19 Nov 2024 6115680 Acquisition of Security and Surveillance Services for ULSLA, EPE Deadline13 Nov 2024 6116007 ORACLE licensing maintenance renewal Deadline15 Nov 2024 6116042 ACQUISITION OF DEVELOPMENT AND MAINTENANCE SERVICES IN THE SCOPE OF ELECTRONIC MEDICAL PRESCRIPTION - MEDICAL DEVICES (PEM-DM) [20240443] Deadline12 Nov 2024 6116131 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Aquisio de servios para o transporte escolar de alunos da educao inclusiva em 2025 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6116415 Portugal Passenger cars Aluguer de viaturas em regime de rent-a-car e servios associados Deadline13 Nov 2024 6116513 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Sistemas de remoo endoscpica de plipos e leses planas Ano 2025 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6116545 Portugal Passenger cars Aluguer de viaturas em regime de rent-a-car e servios associados Deadline13 Nov 2024 6116679 Portugal Health insurance services 24DC14CPI025-Aquisio de seguro de sade para trabalhadores Deadline13 Nov 2024 6116899 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de material de consumo clinico diverso com colocao de equipamentos para a ULSTMAD EPE Deadline15 Nov 2024 6116996 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies 78CPAT2024 - Aquisio de uma soluo para salvaguarda de ciberataques Deadline29 Oct 2024 6117013 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies 77CPAT2024 - Manuteno da soluo de proxy baseada em Check Point existente na AT Deadline29 Oct 2024 6117087 Portugal Passenger cars CT-2401189 - Aquisio de 10 veculos eltricos ligeiro de passageiros Deadline15 Nov 2024 6117358 Portugal Surveillance services Servios de Fiscalizao e Controlo de Ttulos de Transporte - Fiscalizao do Cumprimento Dos Deveres que incumbem aos Passageiros e Vigilncia e apoio a Deadline29 Nov 2024 6118596 Portugal Furniture Aquisio de mobilirio administrativo Deadline18 Nov 2024 6120975 Portugal Maintenance of information technology software Renovao da manuteno do licenciamento ORACLE Deadline15 Nov 2024 6121139 Portugal Accident insurance services Concurso pblico para a contratao de seguro de acidentes de trabalho Deadline15 Nov 2024 6121341 Portugal Data analysis services Aquisio de Servio de Anlise e Verificao no mbito de projetos financiados pelo Programa Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso Pessoas 2030 Deadline30 Oct 2024 6121387 Portugal Systems support services 107CLPQ-AT2024 PARA A AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE INFORMTICA PARA A ADMINISTRAO DO SISTEMA OPERATIVO zVM Deadline01 Jan 1970 6121397 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de Servios de Apoio Cooperao Internacional em Matria de Sade Digital 20240398 Deadline12 Nov 2024 6121408 Portugal Hospital dialysis services 147000125 - Aquisio de servios para assegurar a realizao de sesses de hemodilise atravs do fornecimento de consumveis colocao de equipamentos Deadline29 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us