Portugal Tenders - 21 October 2024

37 tenders published in Portugal on 21 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 21 October 2024, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6149402 Acquisition of two heavy vehicles (26 tons) for urban waste collection Deadline20 Oct 2025 6150407 Portugal Medical consumables Prtese Total do Joelho Consignao para o ano 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6150638 Portugal Financial and insurance services 94-CP-2024 Seguros Viagem Acidentes Pessoais e Acidentes Trabalho Deadline10 Nov 2024 6151227 Portugal Building-cleaning services Prestao de Servios de Limpeza nas Instalaes dos SIMAR de Loures e Odivelas Deadline20 Nov 2024 6151433 Portugal Computer upgrade services CP 332024 Prestao de servios de licenciamento de produtos Microsoft Deadline20 Nov 2024 6151469 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products Aquisio de refeies preconfecionadas Deadline19 Nov 2024 6151471 Portugal Insurance services Seguros Deadline18 Nov 2024 6151709 Portugal Lubricating oils and lubricating agents MANUTENO PREVENTIVA DE VIATURAS - AQUISIO DE BENS MVEIS 2024 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6152534 Portugal Medical consumables Prtese Total da Anca Consignao para o ano 2025 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6152536 Portugal Industrial machinery AQUISIO DE MOBILIRIO INFORMTICO E INDUSTRIAL E EQUIPAMENTO INDUSTRIAL CTE Deadline25 Nov 2024 6152576 Portugal Construction work for lodging buildings Empreitada de Construo da Residncia de Estudantes do Campus 1- Breiner Deadline01 Nov 2024 6152679 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Prestao de servios para a elaborao de projecto de licenciamento projecto de execuo e assistncia tcnica par Deadline20 Jan 2025 6153180 Portugal Street-cleaning and sweeping services CONTRATAO DE SERVIOS DE LIMPEZA URBANA NUMA REA DA CIDADE DE LOUL Deadline01 Nov 2024 6153595 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products PINAS DE ENERGIA BIPOLAR Deadline18 Nov 2024 6153621 Portugal Miscellaneous computer equipment AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO INFORMTICO PARA ESCOLA SECUNDRIA DE FELGUEIRAS NO MBITO DO CTE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6153637 Portugal Outpatient care services 19002525 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6153677 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de Energia Eltrica em BTE e MT nas Instalaes da guas de Gaia EM SA Deadline17 Nov 2024 6153758 Portugal Photocopying and offset printing equipment Locao de equipamentos multifunes e assistncia tcnica Deadline15 Nov 2024 6153769 AQS 138/Gebalis/2024 - Acquisition of physical and electronic surveillance services Deadline20 Nov 2024 6153770 CPI 05/2024 Acquisition of Communication and Internet Services Deadline05 Nov 2024 6153956 Portugal Insurance services Concurso Pblico n 1024 - Aquisio de servios de Seguros para Acidentes de Trabalho Multirriscos Patrimoniais Responsabilidade Civil Autarquia Frota Aut Deadline29 Oct 2024 6156616 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Concurso Pblico com publicao de anuncio no JOUE para aquisio de servio especializado de transporte escolar com os respe Deadline20 Nov 2024 6156624 Portugal Provision of language courses Sistema de Aquisio Dinmico para a aquisio de servios de formador para o curso de Lngua Portuguesa na vertente de lngua estrangeira para a U Deadline01 Jan 1970 6156867 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de limpeza para os museus monumentos e palcios sob a gesto da MMP Deadline27 Oct 2024 6156899 Portugal Laboratory reagents PI802025 - FORNECIMENTO DE REAGENTES E TECNOLOGIA PARA REALIZAR ANLISES NO LABORATRIO DE ENDOCRINOLOGIA Deadline06 Nov 2024 6157166 Portugal Medical consumables Prtese Total do Ombro Consignao para o ano 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6157283 Portugal Network equipment Aquisio por diviso em lotes de hardware e licenciamentos firewall checkpoint Deadline18 Nov 2024 6157300 Portugal Hire of vans with driver Servios de Transporte dos Formandos do Curso Frontex na EAM Deadline17 Nov 2024 6157303 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de reagentes de Imunoqumica e Bioqumica com equipamentos em regime de contra consumo Deadline09 Nov 2024 6157353 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de reagentes de Imunoqumica e Bioqumica com equipamentos em regime de contra consumo Deadline09 Nov 2024 6157366 Portugal Medical consumables Material para a Pneumologia e Gastrenterologia Deadline01 Jan 1970 6157621 Portugal Miscellaneous equipment 148002224 Aquisio de 1 Angigrafo para o Servio de Hemodinmica da Unidade Local de Sade de Lisboa Ocidental EPE HSC Deadline19 Nov 2024 6157643 Portugal Medical equipments AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO MDICO AO ABRIGO DO PROGRAMA DE FINANCIAMENTO NO MBITO DO PLANO DE RECUPERAO E RESILINCIA PRR MEDIDA 6 PROJECTO CIVIC AND GLOBA Deadline18 Nov 2024 6157648 Portugal Installation of door and window frames Empreitada de obras pblicas consubstanciada em obras de substituio de caixilharia exterior de imveis pertencentes ao patrimnio imo Deadline17 Nov 2024 6157659 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of electrical machinery apparatus and associated equipment PRC 0142024 Deadline16 Nov 2024 6157710 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Aquisio de 200 duzentos computadores incluindo monitores dos quais 50 cinquenta referentes ao Perfil 1 e 150 cento e cinquenta referentes Deadline18 Nov 2024 6157726 Portugal Medical consumables DM Oftalmologia Deadline19 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us