Portugal Tenders - 23 October 2024

46 tenders published in Portugal on 23 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 23 October 2024, across industries like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Security Printing, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Park Management, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6173515 Portugal Meal-cooking services 259A000001 - Prestao de servios de fornecimento de alimentao a utentes e colaboradores da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE durante o ano de Deadline20 Nov 2024 6173520 Portugal Installation services of measuring equipment Acordo Quadro para Aquisio e Instalao de Sensores Controladores Gateways para Conectividade LoRa e Servios Associados Deadline26 Nov 2024 6173686 Portugal Lubricating oils and lubricating agents MANUTENO PREVENTIVA DE VIATURAS - AQUISIO DE BENS MVEIS 2024 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6173705 Portugal Preventive maintenance services Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno Preventiva e Corretiva das Instalaes e Equipamentos da gora para o ano de 2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6173719 Portugal Engineering services Prestao de servios para a elaborao do Projeto de execuo do Circuito Hidrulico Pvoa-Amareleja e respetivo bloco de rega Deadline02 Dec 2024 6173783 Portugal Catering services for transport enterprises Prestao de servios de explorao de cafetaria e bar a bordo dos comboios Alfa Pendular AP e Intercidades IC da CP Deadline22 Nov 2024 6173946 Portugal Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery 24DEX78 - Aluguer Operacional de Trator de Rastos Novo Deadline20 Nov 2024 6173947 Portugal Technical control services Aquisio de Servios de Acompanhamento e Fiscalizao da Execuo dos Contratos de Remoo e Limpeza de Tags e Graffiti na Cidade de Lisboa Deadline26 Nov 2024 6174014 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Acessrios para Endoscpios - Ano 2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6174054 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material para Proctologia e Manometria - Ano 2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6174177 Portugal Various pipe fittings PRC 0912024 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6174194 Portugal Turbines and motors 87DCP-GCEUE2024 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6174219 Portugal Safety consultancy services Aquisio de Servios - COORDENAO SEGURANA OBRA - DISTRITOS DE LEIRIA COIMBRA E SANTARM 2025-2027 RODOVIA Deadline25 Nov 2024 6174222 Portugal Professional liability insurance services Concurso Pblico Internacional Deadline20 Nov 2024 6174244 Portugal Tree seeding Reconverso na faixa de gesto de combustvel em redor dos aglomerados populacionais de Vale de Figueira Violeiro Almaceda Valbom Magueija Lisga Vale Chiqueiro Deadline21 Nov 2024 6174280 Portugal Hotel services Concesso da explorao do imvel denominado Palace Hotel do Buaco e respetivos anexos localizado no Concelho da Mealhada com vista realizao de obras incluin Deadline31 Oct 2024 6174394 Portugal Project and design preparation estimation of costs AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA ELABORAO DO PROJETO DA BARRAGEM DO ALPORTEL PARA PROTEO CONTRA CHEIAS DA CIDADE DE TAVIRA REGA Deadline14 Nov 2024 6174761 Portugal Services related to the oil and gas industry Designao do contrato Concurso Pblico para a contratao da prestao de servios de inspeo e coordenao de segurana e ambiente em Deadline01 Jan 1970 6174765 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Fios Guia - Neurorradiologia Deadline07 Nov 2024 6174779 Portugal Computer-related services DAG AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE MANUTENO EVOLUTIVA E CORRETIVA DO SISTEMA DE INFORMAO PARA A SADE ORAL SISO 20240425 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6174862 Portugal Tobacco Formao de Acordo Quadro Singular para fornecimento de Material Alfandegado Tabaco e Bebidas Espirituosas para revenda nas Cantinas das Unidades Navais_3024005794 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6174906 Portugal Fuels Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia com vista ao fornecimento de combustvel para as viaturas do IAMA IPRA Deadline20 Nov 2024 6174918 Portugal Miscellaneous medical devices and products DM Bales Cirurgia Vascular Deadline20 Nov 2024 6175286 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de material de consumo clnico para o Bloco Operatrio com colocao de equipamentos para a ULSTMADEPE Deadline22 Nov 2024 6175308 Portugal Intraocular lenses Fornecimento de Lentes Intraoculares e Outro Material Especifico para Cirurgia de Oftalmologia Deadline22 Nov 2024 6175309 Portugal Accident and health insurance services Aquisio de Seguros - Ano de 2024 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6175315 Portugal Computer-related professional services 2024_P265 - Projeto 14 - Aquisio de Servios de Consultoria em Linux System Engineer - Componente 17 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6175491 Portugal CadastralAcquisition of Services for “Archival Treatment, Digitization and Registration of Cadastral Documents - 16 Districts" surveying services Aquisio de Servios pa Deadline25 Nov 2024 6175737 Portugal Cement Aquisio de Cimento e outros materiais de construo Deadline22 Nov 2024 6175738 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de servios de desenvolvimento e manuteno corretiva preventiva e evolutiva do Sistema de Informao de Gesto de Acordos Internacionais Deadline19 Nov 2024 6175783 Portugal Medical consumables CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL TENDENTE AO FORNECIMENTO DE CATETER DE MAPEAMENTO CATETER DE ABLAO CATETER DE ELETROFISIOLOGIA CONJUNTO DE ELTRODOS E E Deadline05 Nov 2024 6175799 Portugal Computer support and consultancy services DAG Servios de Apoio Especializado ACADEMIA da Direo de Recursos Humanos 20240453 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6175811 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Stents - Neurorradiologia Deadline07 Nov 2024 6175812 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11000302025 Aquisio de Reagentes para Tcnicas Imunocitoqumica e Tcnicas de Hibridao com Colocao de Equipamento e Anticorpos Primrios durante o perod Deadline22 Nov 2024 6175883 Portugal Construction management services PA15020240000402 - Fiscalizao e Segurana em Obra Deadline20 Nov 2024 6176862 Portugal Legal advisory services Concurso Pblico Internacional 202430010005188 - Aquisio de Servios Jurdicos no mbito do desenvolvimento do Empreendimento de Aproveitamento Hidru Deadline20 Nov 2024 6176876 Portugal Cleaning services Concurso Pblico com publicidade internacional - Aquisio Servios de limpeza Deadline20 Nov 2024 6177040 Provision of surveillance and human security services for the Basic Emergency Service of the São Pedro do Sul Health Center Deadline20 Nov 2024 6177062 Portugal Software package and information systems 38CPublico-AT2024 -Renovao do Licenciamento do Software Splunk Deadline05 Nov 2024 6177067 Portugal Medical consumables DM Cateteres Balo Deadline20 Nov 2024 6177096 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas 42-CP-2024 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6177285 Portugal Medical consumables DM Cateteres Guia de Angioplastia Coronria Deadline20 Nov 2024 6177973 Portugal Video-surveillance system AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTOS PARA O SISTEMA CICLOPE Deadline21 Nov 2024 6178066 Portugal Tomography devices Aquisio e Instalao de Tomografia Computorizada para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline22 Nov 2024 6178224 Portugal Insurance services PROCEDIMENTO DE CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL REF CPI USFP-062024 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6181103 Provision Of Technological Upgrade Of Iaas, Weather Forecast And Disaster Recovery Infrastructures Deadline03 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us