Portugal Tenders - 25 October 2024

33 tenders published in Portugal on 25 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 25 October 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6200512 Portugal Laboratory reagents Reagentes Imunoqumica Deadline22 Nov 2024 6200666 Portugal Permits Licenciamento software 2025 Deadline23 Nov 2024 6200701 Portugal Electricity Fornecimento de energia eltrica por lotes em mercado liberalizado para as instalaes alimentadas em Baixa Tenso Especial Mdia Tenso e IP do Municpio de Fafe p Deadline22 Nov 2024 6200843 Portugal Wide area network services 2024_P229 Projeto 16 - Aquisio de bens e respetivos servios de instalao configurao migrao e suporte de bolsa de horas de engenharia e de serv Deadline25 Nov 2024 6200847 Portugal Accident and health insurance services Aquisio de Seguros - Ano de 2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6200903 Portugal Greases and lubricants Aquisio de lubrificantes para o Material Circulante da CP Deadline19 Nov 2024 6201633 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza Deadline22 Nov 2024 6202259 Portugal Mass spectrometer Aquisio de trs sistemas LC-MSMS com espectrometria de massa do tipo triplo quadrupolo Deadline25 Nov 2024 6202280 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios de seguros Proc Ref CP SER 002OUT2024 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6202288 Portugal Hire of buses and coaches with driver TRANSPORTE DE PASSAGEIROS EM AUTOCARRO COM MOTORISTA Viagens Fundao INATEL Deadline26 Nov 2024 6202299 Portugal Telephone and data transmission services Aquisio do servio de comunicaes de voz e dados fixas e mveis unificadas Deadline25 Nov 2024 6202370 ACQUISITION OF A TECHNOLOGICAL SOLUTION THAT MAKES USER CLINICAL DATA AVAILABLE FOR INTELLIGENT ANALYTICS Deadline30 Oct 2024 6202429 Portugal Treatment services of septic tanks Prestao de Servios de recolha transporte armazenamento e valorizao de lamas das ETAR dos SMAS Almada Deadline24 Nov 2024 6202451 Portugal Hire of buses and coaches with driver TRANSPORTE DE PASSAGEIROS EM AUTOCARRO COM MOTORISTA Viagens Fundao INATEL INATEL PrimaveraOutono 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6202467 Portugal Transport services excl Waste transport Servios de Transitrio para os anos de 2025 e 2026_NPD3024006070 Deadline23 Nov 2024 6202546 Portugal Medical equipments Fornecimento e Instalao de 2 Angiografos Deadline22 Nov 2024 6202607 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno dos Amostradores Automticos da Tejo Atlntico - TA_24_005_CI_S_018_DOP Deadline05 Nov 2024 6202610 Portugal Facilities management services for computer systems development Aquisio de servios de locao de plataforma de hardware para o Sistema de Informao Financeira da Segurana S Deadline22 Nov 2024 6202635 Portugal Software package and information systems TD-AP-C17-i03 Transio Digital da Segurana Social - Aquisio de Soluo de Automatizao Robotizada de Processos RPA Deadline22 Nov 2024 6202681 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO INSTALAO CONFIGURAO E MANUTENO DE INFRAESTRUTURA TECNOLGICA HARDWARE E EQUIPAMENTOS MOBILIRIOS PARA O FUNCIONAMENTO DO CENTRO TEC Deadline21 Nov 2024 6202766 Portugal Medical consumables Cateteres Deadline22 Nov 2024 6202808 Portugal Gas compressors PC-2024-000587 - Reposio das condies operacionais dos ventiladores de gs de retorno ao navio Deadline18 Nov 2024 6202833 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de servios de higiene e limpeza Deadline22 Nov 2024 6202841 Acquisition of surveillance and security services for the Constitutional Court facilities Deadline22 Nov 2024 6202844 Portugal Food beverages tobacco and related products 3024010894 - FORNECIMENTO DE GNEROS ALIMENTARES CZMAORES - 2025 Deadline17 Nov 2024 6203922 Acquisition of services for the transportation of air and sea cargo to the Hospital de Santo Espírito on Terceira Island. Deadline22 Nov 2024 6206114 Portugal Electricity CPI 812024 - Concurso pblico para fornecimento de eletricidade Deadline22 Nov 2024 6206136 Portugal Refuse collection services Aquisio de servios de recolha e transporte de RU indeferenciados manuteno e lavagem de contentores na Unio de Freguesias de Atalaia e Alto Est Deadline25 Nov 2024 6206234 Portugal Hire of buses and coaches with driver Locao de transportes com condutor Deadline22 Nov 2024 6206248 Portugal Catering services for transport enterprises Prestao de servios de explorao de cafetaria e bar a bordo dos comboios Alfa Pendular AP e Intercidades IC da CP Deadline23 Nov 2024 6206290 Portugal Cleaning and sanitation services Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE para a prestao de servios de desinfestao no concelho de Albufeira Deadline22 Nov 2024 6206463 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies AQUISIO INSTALAO CONFIGURAO E MANUTENO DE INFRAESTRUTURA TECNOLGICA HARDWARE SOFTWARE E EQUIPAMENTOS MOBILIRIOS PARA O FUNCIONAMENTO DO C Deadline21 Nov 2024 6206624 DAG] Acquisition of a speech-to-text and NLP technological solution that allows adequate completion of clinical diaries and similar, in hospitals and CSPs (PRR) [20240389] Deadline30 Oct 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us