Portugal Tenders - 31 October 2024

32 tenders published in Portugal on 31 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 31 October 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Oil and Gas.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6256880 Portugal Medical imaging services CPI N 1412024 - Prestao de servios mdicos de imagiologia Deadline01 Dec 2024 6257077 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Aquisio de servios para a elaborao do projeto de execuo para a empreitada de construo do novo Centro de Sa Deadline21 Nov 2024 6257208 Portugal Railway construction works Empreitada L MINHO - NINE - VIANA - DESNIVELAMENTOS - EXECUO Deadline22 Nov 2024 6257443 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material para UCI Deadline14 Nov 2024 6257469 Portugal Accident insurance services Aquisio de Seguro de Acidentes de Trabalho Deadline02 Dec 2024 6257480 Portugal Surgical hospital services Aquisio de servios mdicos para a realizao de cirurgias da especialidade de cirurgia plstica de ps-obesidade e mamoplastias de reduo em regime Deadline02 Dec 2024 6257481 Portugal Medical gases GASES MEDICIANAIS E SERVIOS ASSOCIADOS Deadline04 Dec 2024 6261558 Portugal Building-cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza em Edifcios Municipais para os anos de 2025 2026 e 2027 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6262604 Portugal Medical consumables CPI n 13732024 - aquisio de Sistemas de estimulao cerebral profunda para um perodo de 24 meses Deadline29 Nov 2024 6262615 Portugal Systems and technical consultancy services R1592024 Aquisio de servios de manuteno preventiva corretiva e evolutiva de sistemas de informao baseados em tecnologias Net Deadline28 Nov 2024 6262767 Portugal Photocopying and offset printing equipment Locao de equipamentos multifunes e assistncia tcnica Deadline27 Nov 2024 6266757 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de consumveis de estudo do sono com colocao de equipamentos em regime de contra-consumo Deadline29 Nov 2024 6266779 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Material de Radiologia de Interveno e outro material Deadline14 Nov 2024 6266790 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Aquisio de equipamentos para a oficina didtica de Construo e Reparao de Veculos a Motor do Centro de Qualificao Deadline04 Dec 2024 6266838 Portugal Bedroom furniture 4024020746DAFE0012024-Aquisio de Mobilirio de Alojamento para o RAME RI1 e RI19 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6266971 Portugal Laboratory optical and precision equipments excl glasses Aquisio de equipamentos para o laboratrio didtico para o ensino da indstria 50 do Centro de Qualificao dos Aores Deadline04 Dec 2024 6266984 Portugal School-meal services CONCURSO PBLICO INTERNACIONAL PARA AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIES ESCOLARES EM ESTABELECIMENTOS DA EDUCAO PR-ESCOLAR E ESTABELECIMENT Deadline03 Dec 2024 6267690 Portugal Insurance services Concurso Pblico Internacional para a contratualizao de aplices e servios de seguros Deadline28 Nov 2024 6267769 Portugal Miscellaneous services 4024021846DAZ00232024-Aquisio de servios de apoio ao educativa para o Colgio Militar Deadline03 Dec 2024 6267778 Portugal Motion picture and video services R1192024 - Aquisio de servios de meios audiovisuais e apoio tcnico para a realizao de webinars da Agncia IP Deadline28 Nov 2024 6267864 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Limpeza para o Departamento Martimo do Centro para o perodo 01DEZ de 2024 a 31MAI de 2027_NPD 3024011702 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6268205 Portugal Individual equipment CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO DE FARDAMENTO E EQUIPAMENTOS DE PROTEO INDIVIDUAL EPIS PARA O SERVIO MUNICIPAL DE PROTEO CIVIL SEGURANA E FLORESTA Deadline06 Dec 2024 6268644 Portugal Cardiac support devices Aquisio de consumveis para bisturi ultrassnico contra colocao de equipamento Deadline07 Nov 2024 6268655 Portugal Software maintenance and repair services Aquisio de servios de Atualizao das Licenas do Sistema Integrado de Gesto da Defesa Nacional SIGDN Deadline28 Nov 2024 6268878 Portugal Surgical hospital services Aquisio de servios mdicos para a realizao de cirurgias da especialidade de cirurgia plstica em regime ambulatrio a utentes da ULSB EPE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6268884 Portugal Construction work for water projects Empreitada de Construo do Bloco de Rega de Moura com origem de gua na Barragem de Calios Deadline06 Jan 2025 6268918 Portugal Software package and information systems Licenciamento Software Microsoft EMGFA 2025-2027 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6269237 Portugal Medical equipments Aquisio e Instalao de Equipamentos para o Servio de Gastroenterologia da ULSLA EPE Deadline28 Nov 2024 6269326 Portugal Medical consumables Aquisio de Luvas Diversas e de Nitrilo Deadline13 Nov 2024 6269401 Portugal Electricity FORNECIMENTO DE ENERGIA ELTRICA EM MDIA TENSO BAIXA TENSO ESPECIAL E BAIXA TENSO NORMAL - 2025 Deadline28 Nov 2024 6269441 Portugal Bridge-inspection services Aquisio de servios de manuteno da Ponte 516 Arouca Deadline01 Dec 2024 6269496 Portugal Multi-purpose sports facilities construction work Pavilho Municipal - Oficina do Desporto Deadline30 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us