Portugal Tenders - 4 November 2024

31 tenders published in Portugal on 4 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 4 November 2024, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Park Management, Food & Beverages, IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6270216 Portugal Parts of agricultural and forestry machinery Concurso pblico com publicao de anncio no JOUE para FORNECIMENTO CONTNUO DE MATERIAL DE REGA EQUIPAMENTOS TUBAGEM E ACESSRIO Deadline28 Nov 2024 6278412 Portugal Electricity distribution and related services FORNECIMENTO DE ENERGIA ELTRICA EM MT E BTE Deadline05 Dec 2024 6278534 Portugal Fixed-wing aircrafts 5024011782 - AQUISIO DE AERONAVES DE INSTRUO ELEMENTAR Deadline20 Nov 2024 6278540 Portugal Blood-testing reagents Fornecimento de reagentes para o Laboratrio de Patologia Clnica - Microbiologia Biologia molecular - controlo de infeo Deadline02 Dec 2024 6278674 Limited Tender by Prior Qualification No. 1/24 - Acquisition of security and surveillance services in the facilities and equipment of the Municipality of Guimarães and Health Cent Deadline29 Nov 2024 6278772 Portugal Printing paper CONCURSO PBLICO COM PUBLICAO NO JORNAL OFICIAL DA UNIO EUROPEIA PARA AQUISIO DE PAPEL PARA FOTOCPIA E IMPRESSO PARA VRIAS ENTIDADES DO SERVIO NACIONAL DE Deadline04 Nov 2024 6278811 Portugal Motion picture and video services CPI_102024 Aquisio de servios especializados de coordenao tcnica produo e assistncia tcnica de eventos para o Convento So Francisco Deadline28 Nov 2024 6278876 Portugal Electricity distribution and control apparatus Smart Grid Madeira Sensorizao Monitorizao e Telecomando de Instalaes Manobrveis Pblicas Deadline09 Dec 2024 6278903 Portugal Fuels Acordo Quadro Para Fornecimento de Combustveis Rodovirios Deadline30 Nov 2024 6278907 Portugal Planting and maintenance services of green areas Aquisio de Servios de Manuteno e Conservao de Espaos Verdes no Municpio de Bragana para o perodo de 2025-2027 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6278996 Portugal Miscellaneous food products Aquisio de gneros alimentares para os refeitrios municipais Deadline04 Dec 2024 6279119 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products Acordo Quadro para fornecimento de Cardioversores Desfibrilhadores Implantveis e Pacemakers na rea da sade Deadline05 Dec 2024 6279487 Portugal Medical consumables DM Otorrinolaringologista Deadline29 Nov 2024 6282212 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo tecnolgica de speech-to-text e NLP que permita preenchimento adequado de dirios clnicos e similares no mbito hospitalar e Deadline05 Nov 2024 6282224 Portugal Miscellaneous hand tools 24DC14CPI018-Aquisio de Ferramentas e Utenslios para os diversos Cursos de Formao lecionados na Aldeia de Santa Isabel Deadline25 Nov 2024 6282507 ACQUISITION OF A TECHNOLOGICAL SOLUTION THAT MAKES USER CLINICAL DATA AVAILABLE FOR INTELLIGENT ANALYTICS (PRR) [20240400] Deadline05 Nov 2024 6282820 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Servios na rea de Seguros Deadline30 Nov 2024 6282842 CPI 40/24 - Supply, installation and operation of a technological solution for the capture, storage and processing of traffic data Deadline06 Dec 2024 6282864 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitada de Construo da Residncia Universitria de Gambelas Deadline02 Dec 2024 6282982 Portugal Occupational clothing PRC_03652024_CLG - Aluguer operacional de vesturio de trabalho e aquisio de servios de higienizao para a guas do Norte SA Deadline14 Nov 2024 6283170 Portugal Project and design preparation estimation of costs Aquisio de servios para Elaborao de Estudos e Projetos de Saneamento na rea da Pennsula de Setbal Lote 1 - Pennsula Es Deadline28 Nov 2024 6285752 Portugal Construction management services PE_24109_CIF-Concurso pblico internacional para a celebrao de contratos de aquisio de servios de gesto e fiscalizao e de coordenao de se Deadline02 Dec 2024 6286796 18 Workstation Computers 15 Laptop Computers Deadline04 Nov 2024 6286804 Acquisition of Forestry Services for the installation and maintenance of mosaic areas of fuel management plots in forest stands Deadline05 Nov 2024 6286805 Licensing subscription for software as a service (SaaS) SAP SuccessFactors, Concur and SAP Analytics Cloud Deadline02 Dec 2024 6286937 Acquisition of equipment for the metallurgy and metalworking teaching workshop of the Azores Qualification Center, IPRA Deadline06 Dec 2024 6286987 Portugal Cardiac support devices Material para isolamento do stmo cavo-tricspide e para flutter atpico Deadline06 Dec 2024 6287064 Portugal Construction work COMPLEXO DESPORTIVO DA ESCOLA SECUNDRIA DO RESTELO FREGUESIA DE BELM Deadline14 Dec 2024 6287121 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo tecnolgica que cruze os dados provenientes dos diversos sistemas associados ao mbito hospitalar para criao de insights da Deadline11 Nov 2024 6287332 Development services of AEXCIA – AI Platform for Analysis and Management of Consumer Experience of ANACOM Deadline03 Dec 2024 6287731 Gloves Deadline18 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us