Portugal Tenders - 6 November 2024

33 tenders published in Portugal on 6 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 6 November 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Logistics, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6306539 Acquisition of Corrective Maintenance Services for the Integrated Provider Information System (SIIP) (20240446) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6306552 Portugal Repair and maintenance services Fornecimento de Mo-de-Obra de Construo Civil - Vila Nova de Gaia Deadline27 Nov 2024 6306751 Portugal Tomography devices CPI n 1192024 - Aquisio de dois equipamentos de tomografia computorizada de diagnstico Deadline07 Nov 2024 6306786 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies DAG Aquisio de soluo de clusters de balanceadores de carga para os centros de dados da SPMS - Pilar 1 - Reforma e modernizao da rede de d Deadline03 Dec 2024 6307557 Portugal Miscellaneous services 4024021846DAZ00232024-Aquisio de servios de apoio ao educativa para o Colgio Militar Deadline05 Dec 2024 6307689 CRM SOFTWARE LICENSING, IMPLEMENTATION AND INTEGRATION Deadline11 Nov 2024 6307694 Portugal Advertising services Concurso Pblico n 37ISEG2024 Deadline01 Dec 2024 6307701 Portugal IT services consulting software development Internet and support Aquisio de Servios de Desenvolvimento Implementao e manuteno Evolutiva e Suporte Aplicacional de Sistema Deadline05 Dec 2024 6307724 Portugal Technical inspection and testing services Inspeo e avaliao do estado de condio de caixas de visita e dos emissrios da AdCL Deadline04 Dec 2024 6309627 PUBLIC COMPETITION WITH PUBLICATION IN THE OFFICIAL JOURNAL OF THE EUROPEAN UNION FOR THE ACQUISITION OF PHOTOCOPYING AND PRINTING PAPER FOR VARIOUS ENTITIES OF THE NATIONAL HEALTH Deadline04 Dec 2024 6309655 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 141000425 Aquisio de Material penso e ferida e hemosttico ULSLO 2025 GFT 1 e 2 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6309833 Portugal Butane gas Fornecimento de GPL Butano a Granel ao Hospital de Santo Esprito da Ilha Terceira EPER Deadline04 Dec 2024 6310017 Portugal Meal-cooking services 259A000001 - Prestao de servios de fornecimento de alimentao a utentes e colaboradores da Unidade Local de Sade de Santa Maria EPE durante o ano de Deadline21 Nov 2024 6310473 Portugal Bedroom furniture 4024020746DAFE0012024-Aquisio de Mobilirio de Alojamento para o RAME RI1 e RI19 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6310495 Portugal Switch blades crossing frogs point rods and crossing pieces Sistema de Qualificao de Fornecedores de Aparelhos de Via a aplicar na Rede Ferroviria Nacional Deadline16 Dec 2024 6310496 Portugal Cleaning services CP n 002NMS-UNL2024 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6310526 Portugal Works related to water-distribution pipelines Empreitada de Reforo da Interligao do Sistema de Abastecimento em Alta do BarlaventoSotavento Algarvio - Cho das Donas e ET Deadline22 Nov 2024 6310549 Portugal Office supplies Concurso Pblico com publicidade no Jornal Oficial da Unio Europeia para aquisio de Economato para as Entidades do Servios Nacional de Sade e Ministrio da Deadline04 Dec 2024 6310557 Portugal Medical equipments DESFIBRILHADORES Deadline25 Nov 2024 6310875 (DAG) Acquisition of Maintenance and Support Services for the VACINAS System [20240483] Deadline03 Dec 2024 6310930 Acquisition of a data storage solution that allows the internalization of the existing infrastructure that serves the Digital Archive, together with the provision of installation, Deadline05 Dec 2024 6310947 Portugal Engineering studies Elaborao de Projeto de Execuo MELHORIA DAS CONDIES DE SEGURANA NOS DISTRITOS DE LISBOA E SETBAL Deadline06 Dec 2024 6311007 Portugal Cardiac support devices Aquisio de material de eletrofisiologia de Ablao para taquicardia ventricular e supra-ventricular Deadline06 Dec 2024 6311349 Acquisition of subscription licenses for the ServiceNow service management support platform in use at ESPAP, the IP for public services of the Ministry of Finance, in the context o Deadline09 Dec 2024 6311866 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de Aplices de Seguro Deadline04 Dec 2024 6311874 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Aquisio atravs de agncias de viagens e turismo de servios de viagens alojamentos transportes e outros servios complementares internaci Deadline13 Nov 2024 6312060 Portugal Motor vehicles for the transport of fewer than 10 persons Concurso Pblico para a celebrao de Contratos Pblicos de Aprovisionamento relativos ao fornecimento de veculos a Deadline05 Dec 2024 6312307 Portugal Travel agency and similar services CP022025UMCMTSSS Deadline23 Nov 2024 6312308 Portugal Health services CP 15 00042025 - MCDT - Gentica - ObstetrciaGinecologia e PMA Deadline06 Dec 2024 6313207 Portugal Management-related services Prestao de servios integrados de pagamento para os canais de venda web e mobile da CP e a disponibilizao dos meios de apoio sua gesto Deadline05 Dec 2024 6313212 Portugal Machine tools operated by laser and machining centres Eixo Desenvolvimento de Produto Fabrico Aditivo em P Metlico Deadline05 Dec 2024 6313240 Portugal Refuse and waste related services Servio de Recolha Tratamento e Destino Final de Resduos Hospitalares No Perigosos para a Regio Sul Deadline06 Dec 2024 6313302 Portugal Post-mortem and mortuary equipment and supplies Fornecimento com montagem de mobilirio e material tcnico hospitalar para o lar de S Miguel Deadline04 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us