Portugal Tenders - 7 November 2024

38 tenders published in Portugal on 7 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 7 November 2024, across industries like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Meters, Cyber Security.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Telecom, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Meters, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6321562 Portugal Machines and apparatus for testing and measuring Eixo Desenvolvimento de Produto Equipamento de ensaios para avaliao da performance de travagem Deadline05 Dec 2024 6321641 Portugal Transmission apparatus for radiotelephony radiotelegraphy radio broadcasting and television CP 592024-MC AQUISIO DE EQUIPAMENTO PARA COLOCAO NA PAR EE MONTEJUNTO Deadline01 Jan 1970 6321783 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CPI n 13012024 - Aquisio de Testes de quantificao da carga viral dos vrus VIH1 VHB VHC e deteo qualitativa dos vrus VIH1VIH2 com colocao de e Deadline07 Dec 2024 6321842 Portugal Programming services of application software 24DC37CPI008 - Aquisio de servios para manuteno e suporte plataforma de aleatoriedade do jogo M1lho Deadline05 Dec 2024 6321933 Portugal Refuse collection services Prestao de servios de recolha de resduos slidos urbanos e biorresiduos no concelho da Marinha Grande Deadline05 Dec 2024 6322139 Portugal Occupational clothing Aquisio de Fardamentos e Equipamentos de Proteo Individual para o Municpio do Funchal Deadline07 Dec 2024 6322158 Portugal Other services Aquisio de servios de aluguer transporte montagem e desmontagem de contentores modulares para as instalaes provisrias da Escola Secundria da Lous e da Esc Deadline04 Dec 2024 6322171 Portugal Transport agency services PRC 1502024 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6322193 Portugal Pharmaceutical products Aquisio de Reagente Anlise Sumaria Na Urina Reagente Det Cetonemia Capilar e Reagente Det Glicose No Sangue Tiras Contra Colocao de Equipamento Deadline06 Dec 2024 6322282 Portugal Computer-related services DAG AQUISIO DE SOLUO TECNOLGICA QUE DISPONIBILIZE DADOS CLNICOS DO UTENTE PARA ANALTICA INTELIGENTE PRR 20240400 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6322301 Portugal Passenger cars Locao de veculos em regime de aluguer operacional de viaturas e aquisio de servios associados Deadline01 Jan 1970 6322321 Acquisition of a speech-to-text and NLP technological solution that allows adequate completion of clinical diaries and similar, in hospitals and CSPs (PRR) [20240389] Deadline11 Nov 2024 6322526 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo tecnolgica que cruze os dados provenientes dos diversos sistemas associados ao mbito hospitalar para criao de insights da Deadline18 Nov 2024 6322605 Portugal Urban solid-refuse collection services Aquisio de servios de recolha de resduos urbanos pelo perodo de 12 meses com publicao no JOUE Deadline06 Dec 2024 6322622 Portugal Laboratory services 24DC47CPI009-Aquisio de servios de anlises microbiolgicas e fsico-qumicas monitorizao da qualidade da gua Deadline05 Dec 2024 6322762 Portugal Reagents and contrast media CPI n 13062024 - Aquisio de Testes para realizao de gasimetrias com colocao de equipamento em regime de comodato para um perodo de 36 meses Deadline07 Dec 2024 6322790 Portugal Inventory management software development services 24DC44CPI030 -Prestao servios manuteno Sistema Intralogstico do Prior Velho e do Parque Oriente Deadline05 Dec 2024 6323392 Portugal Accident insurance services Concurso Publico JOUE n 78000824 Aquisio de Servios de Seguro de Acidentes de Trabalho Deadline09 Dec 2024 6323394 Portugal Services incidental to forestry Aquisio de Servios no mbito do Programa Integrado do Fundo Ambiental Condomnio de Aldeias Programa de Apoio s Aldeias Localizadas em Terr Deadline19 Dec 2024 6323402 Portugal Parts of pumps compressors engines or motors AQUISIO DE PEAS E SERVIOS ACESSRIOS PARA REABILITAO E MANUTENO DE BOMBAS CENTRFUGAS DA MARCA GRUNDFOS Deadline06 Dec 2024 6323589 Portugal Construction supervision services Aquisio de servios para a fiscalizao acompanhamento e controlo da empreitada de Construo do Pavilho de So Flix da Marinha Deadline06 Dec 2024 6323593 Portugal Construction work for school buildings Requalificao da EB1 de Montargil Deadline08 Dec 2024 6323595 Portugal Various pipe fittings PRC_02792024_CLG - Aquisio de material hidrulico para a guas do Norte SA Deadline05 Dec 2024 6323629 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 141001125 Aquisio de medicamentos GFT 20 - SUB GFT 9 E GFT 13 - SUBGFT 2 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6323696 Portugal Medical equipments pharmaceuticals and personal care products CI 2167-2024 Aquisio de 2 sistemas de angiografia e 2 sistemas de tomografia para a ULSTMAD EPE Investimen Deadline09 Dec 2024 6323910 Portugal Pharmaceutical articles 141000125 - Aquisio de gases medicinais Deadline08 Dec 2024 6324106 ACQUISITION OF 80 PARKING METERS - REFURBISHED - INSTALLATION, SERVICES AND MAINTENANCE Deadline29 Nov 2024 6324243 Portugal Hire of buses and coaches with driver Locao de transportes com condutor Deadline07 Dec 2024 6324516 Acquisition of Cybersecurity Services Deadline13 Nov 2024 6325126 Portugal Laboratory reagents Aquisio de Reagentes para Hematologia Deadline09 Dec 2024 6325134 Portugal Software package and information systems P88CPAT2024_AQUISIO DE LICENCIAMENTO INFORMTICO PARA OS SOFTWARES MICROFOCUS E HP Deadline06 Dec 2024 6325301 Portugal Construction work for school buildings CPN 1042024DICP - T-1242020 - CONSTRUO DA ESCOLA BSICA INTEGRADA EBI S ROMO - LEIRIA Deadline05 Dec 2024 6325460 Portugal Financial leasing services PF 10102024 - Contrato de locao financeira leasing para aquisio de uma viatura de recolha de contentores semienterrados Deadline11 Dec 2024 6325479 Portugal Building construction work PC15020240001311 - PRR_i05 -Empreitada de construo do conjunto habitacional da Operao PISA8 - Avenida Jlio Santos em Setbal Deadline14 Dec 2024 6325493 Portugal Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services Aquisio de Servios de Gesto de Lamas do Centro Operacional do Douro e Sousa Deadline22 Nov 2024 6325495 Portugal Plastic products CONTRATAO DO FORNECIMENTO DE PLACAS PVC VINIL PLACAS DE ALUMNIO AUTOCOLANTES E DORSAIS Deadline12 Dec 2024 6325501 Acquisition of computer equipment Deadline09 Dec 2024 6325538 Portugal Intraocular lenses CPI n 14032024 - Aquisio de Lentes intra-oculares monofocais para um perodo de 12 meses Deadline07 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us