Portugal Tenders - 11 November 2024

37 tenders published in Portugal on 11 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 11 November 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Energy, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6343477 Analytical Accounting Model Development And Segment Profitability Services For Banco Português Do Fomento Deadline25 Nov 2024 6344028 Portugal Computer-related services DAG Aquisio de soluo tecnolgica de speech-to-text e NLP que permita preenchimento adequado de dirios clnicos e similares no mbito hospitalar e Deadline04 Dec 2024 6344113 Portugal Petroleum products fuel electricity and other sources of energy 92-CP-2024 e S-8282024 Deadline07 Dec 2024 6344118 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations Concurso Pblico com publicidade internacional para Contrato de Execuo Continuada Servios de Construo Civil Ma Deadline07 Dec 2024 6344173 Portugal Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work Empreitada de Reconstruo de um Edifcio destinado a Lar de Idosos e Servios na localidade de Sangalhos Deadline20 Nov 2024 6344294 Acquisition Of Gloves For Hospital Use Deadline18 Nov 2024 6344787 Portugal Architectural construction engineering and inspection services Aquisio de Servios para Reviso de Projetos para o Municpio de Vila Nova de Gaia - 2 Lotes Deadline30 Nov 2024 6344794 Portugal Sludge removal services Aquisio de servios de recolha transporte e encaminhamento a destino final adequado de resduos de ETA da AdVT Plo do Alentejo Deadline11 Dec 2024 6345604 SUPPLY, INSTALLATION AND INTEGRATION OF A CENTRALIZED SUPERVISION, MONITORING AND CONTROL SYSTEM (SMC) IN THE LISBON ACC Deadline09 Dec 2024 6345644 Portugal Construction work for halls of residence Empreitada de Construo da Residncia Universitria Penha II Deadline12 Dec 2024 6345735 Portugal Software support services Servios de manuteno da infraestrutura Oracle suporte para equipamento Oracle ZFS Storage e assistncia ps-venda para software Oracle Deadline09 Dec 2024 6345893 Portugal High voltage installation work Empreitada de ConceoConstruo da Subestao Transformadores Linha Subterrnea e Sistemas de Monitorizao Controlo Gesto e Proteo da Unidade de Deadline06 Jan 2025 6345926 Portugal Medical practice and related services Prestao Servios Mdicos Internistas Deadline09 Dec 2024 6345945 Portugal Insurance services PAQ 2872024 - Servios de Seguros para o Municpio de Viseu e Servios Municipalizados de Viseu - EDOC2024117340 Deadline08 Dec 2024 6346072 Portugal Pharmaceutical products 9602024 - Concurso pblico internacional para formao do acordo quadro de meios de diagnstico para imagiologia Deadline09 Dec 2024 6346628 Portugal Construction work Prolongamento do Passadio do Polis - Execuo do Percurso Pedonal na Margem do Rio Douro Entre Gramido e Marecos Deadline23 Dec 2024 6346629 Portugal Project-design services other than for construction work Servios de conceo de projetos para cursos da rea martima por lotes no mbito do Fundo Azul Deadline07 Dec 2024 6346770 Portugal Electricity distribution Aquisio de Servios de Fornecimento de Energia Eltrica em Baixa Tenso Normal BTN Baixa Tenso Especial BTE e Mdia Tenso MT Deadline06 Dec 2024 6346893 Portugal Project and design preparation estimation of costs AQUISIO DE SERVIOS PARA ELABORAO DOS ESTUDOS PROJETO DE EXECUO E ASSISTNCIA TCNICA DA EMPREITADA DE REORDENAMENTO DO P Deadline09 Dec 2024 6346894 Portugal Insurance services SEGURO DE ACIDENTES DE TRABALHO PARA PROFISSIONAIS NO ABRANGIDOS PELO REGIME DE PROTEO SOCIAL CONVERGENTE NA ULSVDL - ANO 2025 Deadline17 Dec 2024 6346901 Portugal Electricity distribution Fornecimento de Energia Eltrica em MT BTE e BTN Deadline11 Dec 2024 6346973 Portugal Maintenance services of public-lighting installations and traffic lights CT-2401228 - Aquisio de servios para conservao do espao pblico para 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6347104 Switching and Routing Equipment Deadline10 Dec 2024 6347210 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of building installations AQS N 3451CML24- AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE OPERAO E MANUTENO DO EDIFCIO E DAS INSTALAES TCNICAS DO MUDE- PROCESSO N Deadline14 Nov 2024 6347401 Portugal Laboratory reagents 11502025 - Reagentes de Gasimetria Deadline10 Dec 2024 6347469 Portugal Computer back-up services Aquisio de prestao de servio para a implementao do Projeto Piloto para a Transformao Digital da Cmara Municipal de Odivelas Deadline07 Dec 2024 6347471 Portugal Tomography devices Equipamento Tomografia Computorizada Deadline06 Dec 2024 6347472 Acquisition of SAP software maintenance services (SAP Enterprise Support) for SMAS Almada Deadline21 Nov 2024 6347482 Portugal Custom software development services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE DESENVOLVIMENTO APLICACIONAL PARA MODERNIZAOATUALIZAO DA PLATAFORMA SIGO Deadline08 Dec 2024 6347556 Portugal Insurance services Aquisio de servios de aplices de seguro Deadline07 Dec 2024 6347558 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza Sem Consumveis por Lotes Deadline08 Dec 2024 6348075 Portugal Repair and maintenance services of audio-visual and optical equipment Prestao de servios de assistncia tcnica e o aluguer de meios audiovisuais no Centro Cultural de Bel Deadline09 Dec 2024 6348097 Portugal Project-design services other than for construction work Servios de conceo de projetos para cursos da rea martima por lotes no mbito do Fundo Azul Deadline07 Dec 2024 6348148 Portugal Special-purpose road passenger-transport services Aquisio de Servios Regulares Especializados de Transporte Coletivo para a EBI de Ginetes Ano Escolar 202425 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6348184 Portugal Thermal insulation work EM-2400007 - Empreitada de reabilitao energtica de 16 fogos na Rua Fundao D Pedro IV n 1 Mira Sintra PRR - ELH Deadline09 Dec 2024 6348208 Portugal Electronic electromechanical and electrotechnical supplies Fornecimento de equipamento para linha de automao Deadline09 Dec 2024 6348838 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS DE SEGUROS Deadline25 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us