Portugal Tenders - 25 November 2024

40 tenders published in Portugal on 25 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Portugal on 25 November 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Telecom.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Portugal?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Portugal and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation-Railways, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Transportation & Mobility, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Portugal.

6469798 Portugal Computer platforms Aquisicao de servicos e infraestrutura tecnologica para os ambientes de producao e contingencia por lotes Deadline25 Dec 2024 6469911 Portugal Repair maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipment Aquisio de servios de manuteno e assistncia tcnica a viaturas multimarca da frota automvel d Deadline25 Dec 2024 6469913 Portugal Canned tuna Fornecimento de gnero alimentar no mbito do Programa Temtico Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS 2030 Privao Material Atum Posta em leo Vegetal Deadline08 Jan 2025 6470225 Portugal Artificial parts of the body Prtese Total da Anca Deadline20 Dec 2024 6470230 Portugal Medical equipments Microscpio cirrgico para Neurocirurgia para o Bloco Operatrio Central Deadline23 Dec 2024 6471001 Portugal Canned tomatoes Fornecimento de gnero alimentar no mbito do Programa Temtico Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS 2030 Privao Material Tomate Pelado Enlatado Deadline10 Jan 2025 6471009 Portugal Security services Aquisio de servios por lotes de vigilncia e segurana para eventos e edifcios municipais Deadline23 Dec 2024 6471019 Portugal Software-related services Aquisio de licenciamento de software e servios Microsoft Deadline21 Dec 2024 6471025 Portugal Electrical equipment and apparatus Aquisio de Equipamento para Laboratrio de Engenharia Alimentar por Lotes Deadline26 Dec 2024 6471441 Portugal Construction equipment Aquisio de Equipamento de Construo Civil e Topografia Por Lotes Deadline26 Dec 2024 6471483 Portugal Travel agency and similar services Prestao de Servios de Reserva de Viagens Alojamentos e Transferes para a FCCB Deadline27 Dec 2024 6471575 Portugal Mackerel Fornecimento de gnero alimentar no mbito do Programa Temtico Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS 2030 Privao Material - Filetes de Cavala em leo Vegetal Deadline08 Jan 2025 6471595 Portugal Sweet biscuits Fornecimento de gnero alimentar no mbito do Programa Temtico Demografia Qualificaes e Incluso PESSOAS 2030 Privao Material Bolacha Maria Deadline09 Jan 2025 6471710 Portugal Cleaning services Aquisio de Servios de Higiene e Limpeza Deadline23 Dec 2024 6471957 Portugal Miscellaneous software package and computer systems 3024007907Contrato Licenciamento Microsoft Deadline25 Dec 2024 6472012 Portugal Tomography devices Aquisio e Instalao de Tomografia Computorizada para a Unidade Local de Sade do Alto Alentejo EPE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6472017 Portugal Parts of locomotives or rolling stock Fornecimento de conjuntos de WC estanques e peas sobresselentes Deadline23 Dec 2024 6472037 Portugal Sound or visual signalling apparatus PE_24123_CIB-Concurso Pblico Internacional para a Aquisio e instalao do sistema automtico de deteo de incndios no edifcio da Av 24 d Deadline27 Dec 2024 6472626 CONTRACT FOR COASTAL PROTECTION AND PLANNING OF THE BAY OF THE PORT OF SÃO ROQUE DO PICO Deadline02 Jan 2025 6472634 Leasing contract to finance the acquisition of a sweeper Deadline23 Dec 2024 6472972 ACQUISITION OF TWO ELECTRIC SHIPS Deadline18 Dec 2024 6473204 Portugal Residential nursing care services Celebrao de Contrato de Disponibilizao de Camas de Agudos para a Unidade Local de Sade do Oeste EPE - 6 Meses - Janeiro a Junho Deadline26 Dec 2024 6473215 Portugal Insurance services AQUISIO DE SERVIOS NA REA DE SEGUROS PARA O ANO 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6473252 Portugal Facilities management software package 324CPI24 Aquisio de Plataforma de Telegesto de Iluminao Pblica do Municpio do Porto Deadline26 Dec 2024 6473254 Portugal Insurance services 24DF03 - Aquisio de servios de seguro Deadline01 Jan 1970 6473791 Prc_0308/2024_tii - Singular Framework Agreement For The Acquisition Of Evolutionary Maintenance Services For The Collaborative Geographic Information Platform Arcgis For Águas Do Deadline04 Dec 2024 6474331 Acquisition of goods and services for ERP/ERM Software licensing Deadline27 Dec 2024 6474363 Portugal Artificial parts of the body Prtese Total do Joelho Deadline20 Dec 2024 6474392 Portugal Operating techniques 0100045292025 Aquisio de Material para Cirurgia de Obesidade Laparoscpica Deadline23 Dec 2024 6474431 Framework Agreement for the supply of Implantable Cardioverter Defibrillators and Pacemakers in the healthcare sector. Deadline26 Dec 2024 6474778 Portugal Medical gases Gases Medicinais - 2025-2026-2027 Deadline20 Dec 2024 6474807 Portugal Programming services of application software Aquisio de servios de software de pesquisa anlise e fornecimento e informao sobre programao e publicidade televisa Deadline24 Dec 2024 6474809 Portugal Engineering services Aquisio de Servios EN211 - VARIANTE ENTRE QUINT E MESQUINHATA - FISCALIZAO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6474996 Portugal Liquefied Petroleum Gas LPG FORNECIMENTO DE GASES DE PETRLEO LIQUEFEITOS GPL PARA A BASE AREA N 11 Deadline23 Dec 2024 6475020 Portugal Programming services of application software Aquisio de servios de software de pesquisa anlise e fornecimento de informao sobre programao e publicidade televisiva Deadline24 Dec 2024 6475025 Portugal Computer equipment and supplies Concurso Pblico N 36-2024 UALG - Aquisio de Diverso Equipamento Informtico por lotes Deadline26 Dec 2024 6476406 Cpi_11/2024 - Television And Audiovisual Equipment Deadline18 Dec 2024 6476710 Portugal Insurance services Seguro de Acidentes de Trabalho Seguro de Responsabilidade Civil Seguro de Acidentes Pessoais e Seguro de Frota Automvel Deadline20 Dec 2024 6476724 Portugal Residential nursing care services Celebrao de Contrato de Disponibilizao de Camas de Retaguarda para a ULSO EPE - 2025 Deadline26 Dec 2024 6477509 Portugal Financial leasing services PPC462024_BSDAF_FINANCIAMENTO EM SISTEMA DE LEASING DA AQUISIO DE 2 VIATURAS DE RESIDUOS Deadline16 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us